Komplet kampprogram
U-11 Drenge C - 1. halvdel, Pulje 8
Kampnr.RundeDagDatoKl.HjemmeholdUdeholdSpillestedAdresseBaneResultat
3709071Søn03-10-202109:50Amager SK 3VSH 4Sundbyøster IdrætsanlægParmagade 8
2300 København S Danmark
Sundbyøster Hallen 1ROK
3709081Søn03-10-202110:00KFUM 2Gladsaxe HG 2Emdrup HallenNøkkerosevej 23
2400 København NV Danmark
Emdrup HallenROK
3709102Søn10-10-202111:00Gladsaxe HG 2Amager SK 3Gladsaxe Sportshalatt: Att: Gladsaxe HG
Vandtårnsvej 55
2860 Søborg Danmark
Gladsaxe SportshalROK
3709112Søn10-10-202113:00Dragør HKKFUM 2Hollænder HallenHalvejen 3
2791 Dragør Danmark
Hollænder HallenROK
3709257Søn17-10-202110:00Gladsaxe HG 2KFUM 2Gladsaxe Sportshalatt: Att: Gladsaxe HG
Vandtårnsvej 55
2860 Søborg Danmark
Gladsaxe SportshalROK
3709133Søn24-10-202109:00Amager SK 3KFUM 2Sundbyøster IdrætsanlægParmagade 8
2300 København S Danmark
Sundbyøster Hallen 1ROK
3709143Tir26-10-202117:00VSH 4Dragør HKVirum-hallerneGeels Plads 40
2830 Virum Danmark
Virum-hallen 2ROK
3709164Søn31-10-202111:00Gladsaxe HG 2VSH 4Gladsaxe Sportshalatt: Att: Gladsaxe HG
Vandtårnsvej 55
2860 Søborg Danmark
Gladsaxe SportshalROK
3709174Søn31-10-202112:45Dragør HKAmager SK 3Hollænder HallenHalvejen 3
2791 Dragør Danmark
Hollænder HallenROK
3709195Søn07-11-202113:50KFUM 2VSH 4Emdrup HallenNøkkerosevej 23
2400 København NV Danmark
Emdrup HallenROK
3709205Søn07-11-202114:00Dragør HKGladsaxe HG 2Hollænder HallenHalvejen 3
2791 Dragør Danmark
Hollænder HallenROK
3709236Søn14-11-202111:00Gladsaxe HG 2Dragør HKGladsaxe Sportshalatt: Att: Gladsaxe HG
Vandtårnsvej 55
2860 Søborg Danmark
Gladsaxe SportshalROK
3709226Søn14-11-202112:20VSH 4KFUM 2Virum-hallerneGeels Plads 40
2830 Virum Danmark
Virum-hallen 2ROK
3709288Søn21-11-202109:50Amager SK 3Gladsaxe HG 2Sundbyøster IdrætsanlægParmagade 8
2300 København S Danmark
Sundbyøster Hallen 1ROK
3709298Søn21-11-202115:40KFUM 2Dragør HKEmdrup HallenNøkkerosevej 23
2400 København NV Danmark
Emdrup HallenROK
3709247Søn28-11-202108:30VSH 4Amager SK 3Virum-hallerneGeels Plads 40
2830 Virum Danmark
Virum-hallen 1ROK
3709309Søn05-12-202110:55KFUM 2Amager SK 3Emdrup HallenNøkkerosevej 23
2400 København NV Danmark
Emdrup HallenROK
3709329Søn05-12-202112:45Dragør HKVSH 4Hollænder HallenHalvejen 3
2791 Dragør Danmark
Hollænder HallenROK
37093410Søn12-12-202109:50Amager SK 3Dragør HKSundbyøster IdrætsanlægParmagade 8
2300 København S Danmark
Sundbyøster Hallen 1ROK
37093510Søn12-12-202110:40VSH 4Gladsaxe HG 2Virum-hallerneGeels Plads 40
2830 Virum Danmark
Virum-hallen 1ROK