Komplet kampprogram
U-11 Drenge B - 1. halvdel, Pulje 6
Kampnr.RundeDagDatoKl.HjemmeholdUdeholdSpillestedAdresseBaneResultat
3706081Søn03-10-202111:30Amager SK 2Gladsaxe HGSundbyøster IdrætsanlægParmagade 8
2300 København S Danmark
Sundbyøster Hallen 1ROK
3706092Søn10-10-202109:50BK Ydun 2Ajax København 2Frederiksberg-HallerneJens Jessens Vej 20
2000 Frederiksberg Danmark
Frederiksberg Hal 1ROK
3706112Søn10-10-202113:40Hvidovre IF 2Amager SK 2Dansborg Hallenatt: Jette Hansen
Sollentuna Alle 1
2650 Hvidovre Danmark
Dansborg HallenROK
3706257Søn17-10-202111:30Gladsaxe HGAmager SK 2Gladsaxe Sportshalatt: Att: Gladsaxe HG
Vandtårnsvej 55
2860 Søborg Danmark
Gladsaxe SportshalROK
3706061Søn17-10-202117:00Ajax København 2Hvidovre IF 2Bavnehøj ArenaEnghavevej 90
2450 København SV Danmark
Bavnehøj ArenaROK
3706123Søn24-10-202111:30Ajax København 2Gladsaxe HGBavnehøj ArenaEnghavevej 90
2450 København SV Danmark
Bavnehøj ArenaROK
3706143Lør30-10-202115:40BK Ydun 2Hvidovre IF 2Frederiksberg-HallerneJens Jessens Vej 20
2000 Frederiksberg Danmark
Frederiksberg Hal 2ROK
3706154Søn31-10-202109:50Amager SK 2Ajax København 2Sundbyøster IdrætsanlægParmagade 8
2300 København S Danmark
Sundbyøster Hallen 1ROK
3706164Søn31-10-202114:00Gladsaxe HGBK Ydun 2Gladsaxe Sportshalatt: Att: Gladsaxe HG
Vandtårnsvej 55
2860 Søborg Danmark
Gladsaxe SportshalROK
3706195Søn07-11-202109:50Amager SK 2BK Ydun 2Sundbyøster IdrætsanlægParmagade 8
2300 København S Danmark
Sundbyøster Hallen 1ROK
3706205Søn07-11-202112:20Hvidovre IF 2Gladsaxe HGDansborg Hallenatt: Jette Hansen
Sollentuna Alle 1
2650 Hvidovre Danmark
Dansborg HallenROK
3706226Søn14-11-202113:00BK Ydun 2Amager SK 2Frederiksberg-HallerneJens Jessens Vej 20
2000 Frederiksberg Danmark
Frederiksberg Hal 2ROK
3706278Lør20-11-202112:50Ajax København 2BK Ydun 2Bavnehøj ArenaEnghavevej 90
2450 København SV Danmark
Bavnehøj ArenaROK
3706298Søn21-11-202111:30Amager SK 2Hvidovre IF 2Sundbyøster IdrætsanlægParmagade 8
2300 København S Danmark
Sundbyøster Hallen 1ROK
3706236Tor25-11-202118:30Gladsaxe HGHvidovre IF 2Gladsaxe Sportshalatt: Att: Gladsaxe HG
Vandtårnsvej 55
2860 Søborg Danmark
Gladsaxe SportshalROK
3706267Lør27-11-202115:10Hvidovre IF 2Ajax København 2Dansborg Hallenatt: Jette Hansen
Sollentuna Alle 1
2650 Hvidovre Danmark
Dansborg HallenROK
3706319Søn05-12-202110:00Gladsaxe HGAjax København 2Gladsaxe Sportshalatt: Att: Gladsaxe HG
Vandtårnsvej 55
2860 Søborg Danmark
Gladsaxe SportshalROK
3706329Søn05-12-202114:00Hvidovre IF 2BK Ydun 2Dansborg Hallenatt: Jette Hansen
Sollentuna Alle 1
2650 Hvidovre Danmark
Dansborg HallenROK
37063310Søn12-12-202109:50Ajax København 2Amager SK 2Bavnehøj ArenaEnghavevej 90
2450 København SV Danmark
Bavnehøj ArenaROK
37063510Søn12-12-202111:00BK Ydun 2Gladsaxe HGFrederiksberg-HallerneJens Jessens Vej 20
2000 Frederiksberg Danmark
Frederiksberg Hal 2ROK