Komplet kampprogram
U-11 Drenge A - 1.halvdel, Pulje 3
Kampnr.RundeDagDatoKl.HjemmeholdUdeholdSpillestedAdresseBaneResultat
3755331Søn03-10-202111:00BK YdunFuresø Håndbold KlubFrederiksberg-HallerneJens Jessens Vej 20
2000 Frederiksberg Danmark
Frederiksberg Hal 2ROK
3755351Søn03-10-202113:10Amager SKKFUMSundbyøster IdrætsanlægParmagade 8
2300 København S Danmark
Sundbyøster Hallen 1ROK
3755341Tor07-10-202117:15ABHIK 2AB-hallenSkovdiget 1
2880 Bagsværd Danmark
AB-hallen 1ROK
3755372Lør09-10-202112:00KFUMABEmdrup HallenNøkkerosevej 23
2400 København NV Danmark
Emdrup HallenROK
3755382Søn10-10-202110:40Furesø Håndbold KlubAmager SKVærløse-Hallen Stiager 8
3500 Værløse Danmark
Værløse-hallenROK
3755362Søn10-10-202115:00HIK 2BK YdunMaglegårdshallenBregnegårdsvej  25
2900 Hellerup Danmark
MaglegårdshallenROK
3755413Søn24-10-202115:00HIK 2Furesø Håndbold KlubMaglegårdshallenBregnegårdsvej  25
2900 Hellerup Danmark
MaglegårdshallenROK
3755393Lør30-10-202114:45BK YdunKFUMFrederiksberg-HallerneJens Jessens Vej 20
2000 Frederiksberg Danmark
Frederiksberg Hal 2ROK
3755444Søn31-10-202110:50Furesø Håndbold KlubABVærløse-Hallen Stiager 8
3500 Værløse Danmark
Værløse-hallenROK
3755424Søn31-10-202111:30Amager SKBK YdunSundbyøster IdrætsanlægParmagade 8
2300 København S Danmark
Sundbyøster Hallen 1ROK
3755434Søn31-10-202113:50KFUMHIK 2Emdrup HallenNøkkerosevej 23
2400 København NV Danmark
Emdrup HallenROK
3755465Søn07-11-202111:30Amager SKHIK 2Sundbyøster IdrætsanlægParmagade 8
2300 København S Danmark
Sundbyøster Hallen 1ROK
3755455Søn07-11-202111:50BK YdunABFrederiksberg-HallerneJens Jessens Vej 20
2000 Frederiksberg Danmark
Frederiksberg Hal 2ROK
3755475Søn07-11-202112:30Furesø Håndbold KlubKFUMFarum ArenaStavnsholtvej 41
3520 Farum Danmark
Farum Arena 3ROK
3755496Søn14-11-202110:00HIK 2Amager SKMaglegårdshallenBregnegårdsvej  25
2900 Hellerup Danmark
MaglegårdshallenROK
3755506Søn14-11-202114:00KFUMFuresø Håndbold KlubEmdrup HallenNøkkerosevej 23
2400 København NV Danmark
Emdrup HallenROK
3755486Søn14-11-202114:40ABBK YdunAB-hallenSkovdiget 1
2880 Bagsværd Danmark
AB-hallen 1ROK
3755403Tor18-11-202117:45ABAmager SKAB-hallenSkovdiget 1
2880 Bagsværd Danmark
AB-hallen 1ROK
3755548Lør20-11-202115:00BK YdunHIK 2Frederiksberg-HallerneJens Jessens Vej 20
2000 Frederiksberg Danmark
Frederiksberg Hal 2ROK
3755568Søn21-11-202113:10Amager SKFuresø Håndbold KlubSundbyøster IdrætsanlægParmagade 8
2300 København S Danmark
Sundbyøster Hallen 1ROK
3755537Søn28-11-202110:00Furesø Håndbold KlubBK YdunFarum ArenaStavnsholtvej 41
3520 Farum Danmark
Farum Arena 3ROK
3755527Søn28-11-202111:30KFUMAmager SKEmdrup HallenNøkkerosevej 23
2400 København NV Danmark
Emdrup HallenROK
3755517Søn28-11-202113:00HIK 2ABMaglegårdshallenBregnegårdsvej  25
2900 Hellerup Danmark
MaglegårdshallenROK
3755558Tor02-12-202117:45ABKFUMAB-hallenSkovdiget 1
2880 Bagsværd Danmark
AB-hallen 1ROK
3755599Tor02-12-202117:50Furesø Håndbold KlubHIK 2Værløse-Hallen Stiager 8
3500 Værløse Danmark
Værløse-hallenROK
3755579Søn05-12-202109:50Amager SKABSundbyøster IdrætsanlægParmagade 8
2300 København S Danmark
Sundbyøster Hallen 1ROK
3755589Søn05-12-202110:00KFUMBK YdunEmdrup HallenNøkkerosevej 23
2400 København NV Danmark
Emdrup HallenROK
37556010Søn12-12-202111:50BK YdunAmager SKFrederiksberg-HallerneJens Jessens Vej 20
2000 Frederiksberg Danmark
Frederiksberg Hal 2ROK
37556210Søn12-12-202112:00HIK 2KFUMMaglegårdshallenBregnegårdsvej  25
2900 Hellerup Danmark
MaglegårdshallenROK
37556110Søn12-12-202113:30ABFuresø Håndbold KlubAB-hallenSkovdiget 1
2880 Bagsværd Danmark
AB-hallen 1ROK