Komplet kampprogram
U-13 Drenge C - 1.halvdel, Pulje 6
Kampnr.RundeDagDatoKl.HjemmeholdUdeholdSpillestedAdresseBaneResultat
3702161Søn03-10-202100:00FIF 3KFUM 2Frederiksberg-HallerneJens Jessens Vej 20
2000 Frederiksberg Danmark
Frederiksberg Hal 10-0Udehold taberdømt
3702181Søn03-10-202111:00Hvidovre IF 3VHC/VidarDansborg Hallenatt: Jette Hansen
Sollentuna Alle 1
2650 Hvidovre Danmark
Dansborg Hallen26-11
3702212Søn10-10-202109:00KFUM 2Hvidovre IF 3Emdrup HallenNøkkerosevej 23
2400 København NV Danmark
Emdrup Hallen18-12
3702202Søn10-10-202112:00VHC/VidarTårnby HKVanløsehallenHirtshalsvej  6 A+C
2720 Vanløse Danmark
Vanløsehal 119-15
3702233Tir26-10-202117:45Tårnby HKHvidovre IF 3Travbane HallenLøjtegårdsvej 64
2770 Kastrup Danmark
Travbane Hallen19-32
3702223Lør30-10-202112:30FIF 3VHC/VidarTre Falke HallenSønderjyllands Alle 6
2000 Frederiksberg Danmark
Tre-Falke-Hallen23-16
3702274Søn31-10-202112:00KFUM 2Tårnby HKEmdrup HallenNøkkerosevej 23
2400 København NV Danmark
Emdrup Hallen26-10
3702254Søn31-10-202115:50Hvidovre IF 3FIF 3Dansborg Hallenatt: Jette Hansen
Sollentuna Alle 1
2650 Hvidovre Danmark
Dansborg Hallen21-18
3702285Søn07-11-202109:00FIF 3Tårnby HKFrederiksberg-HallerneJens Jessens Vej 20
2000 Frederiksberg Danmark
Frederiksberg Opvisning24-9
3702305Søn07-11-202114:40KFUM 2VHC/VidarEmdrup HallenNøkkerosevej 23
2400 København NV Danmark
Emdrup Hallen17-4
3702316Tor11-11-202117:45Tårnby HKFIF 3Travbane HallenLøjtegårdsvej 64
2770 Kastrup Danmark
Travbane Hallen15-24
3702336Søn14-11-202112:00VHC/VidarKFUM 2VanløsehallenHirtshalsvej  6 A+C
2720 Vanløse Danmark
Vanløsehal 114-21
3702398Lør20-11-202110:00Hvidovre IF 3KFUM 2Frihedens IdrætscenterHvidovrevej  446
2650 Hvidovre Danmark
Frihedens idrætscenter18-20
3702388Tir23-11-202117:45Tårnby HKVHC/VidarTravbane HallenLøjtegårdsvej 64
2770 Kastrup Danmark
Travbane Hallen16-19
3702357Søn28-11-202110:00VHC/VidarHvidovre IF 3VanløsehallenHirtshalsvej  6 A+C
2720 Vanløse Danmark
Vanløsehal 221-22
3702367Søn28-11-202112:30KFUM 2FIF 3Emdrup HallenNøkkerosevej 23
2400 København NV Danmark
Emdrup Hallen0-0Udehold taberdømt
3702419Søn05-12-202112:00VHC/VidarFIF 3VanløsehallenHirtshalsvej  6 A+C
2720 Vanløse Danmark
Vanløsehal 120-23
3702409Søn05-12-202115:50Hvidovre IF 3Tårnby HKDansborg Hallenatt: Jette Hansen
Sollentuna Alle 1
2650 Hvidovre Danmark
Dansborg Hallen28-18
37024410Lør11-12-202114:10Tårnby HKKFUM 2Travbane HallenLøjtegårdsvej 64
2770 Kastrup Danmark
Travbane Hallen21-24
37024310Søn12-12-202110:00FIF 3Hvidovre IF 3Frederiksberg-HallerneJens Jessens Vej 20
2000 Frederiksberg Danmark
Frederiksberg Opvisning24-26