Komplet kampprogram
U-9 Drenge kortbane før ombrydning, Pulje 2
Kampnr.RundeDagDatoKl.HjemmeholdUdeholdSpillestedAdresseBaneResultat
3550031Søn03-10-202111:30Ørum IF/IF Trojka Bjerringbro FHHammershøjhallenatt: Karsten Jensen
Vorningvej 31
Hammershøj
8830 Tjele Danmark
HammershøjhallenROK
3550041Tir05-10-202118:10Søndermarkens IKSøndermarkens IK 2FinderuphøjhallenSpættevej 2
8800 Viborg Danmark
FinderuphøjhallenROK
3550052Søn10-10-202110:00Bjerringbro FHHIK-Rosendal HåndboldBjerringbro Idræts- & Kulturcenteratt: Keld Schytt
Vestre Ringvej 7
8850 Bjerringbro Danmark
Bjerringbro Idræts- & Kulturcenter 1ROK
3550062Søn10-10-202110:10Søndermarkens IK 2Ørum IF/IF Trojka LiseborgcentretLiseborgvej 37
8800 Viborg Danmark
Liseborgcentret ROK
3550083Tir26-10-202118:00HIK-Rosendal HåndboldSøndermarkens IK 2Hobro IdrætscenterAmerikavej 22
9500 Hobro Danmark
Hobro Idrætscenter hal 2ROK
3550093Tor28-10-202117:00Ørum IF/IF Trojka Søndermarkens IKHammershøjhallenatt: Karsten Jensen
Vorningvej 31
Hammershøj
8830 Tjele Danmark
HammershøjhallenROK
3550124Søn31-10-202110:30Søndermarkens IK 2Bjerringbro FHFinderuphøjhallenSpættevej 2
8800 Viborg Danmark
FinderuphøjhallenROK
3550114Søn31-10-202111:20Søndermarkens IKHIK-Rosendal HåndboldFinderuphøjhallenSpættevej 2
8800 Viborg Danmark
FinderuphøjhallenROK
3550145Tir02-11-202117:15HIK-Rosendal HåndboldØrum IF/IF Trojka Rosendal Idrætsforumatt: Peter Rasmussen
Døstrupvej 23
9500 Hobro Danmark
Rosendal Idrætsforum 1ROK
3550155Søn07-11-202110:00Bjerringbro FHSøndermarkens IKBjerringbro Idræts- & Kulturcenteratt: Keld Schytt
Vestre Ringvej 7
8850 Bjerringbro Danmark
Bjerringbro Idræts- & Kulturcenter 1ROK
3550176Søn14-11-202110:00Ørum IF/IF Trojka HIK-Rosendal HåndboldHammershøjhallenatt: Karsten Jensen
Vorningvej 31
Hammershøj
8830 Tjele Danmark
HammershøjhallenROK
3550186Søn14-11-202111:20Søndermarkens IKBjerringbro FHFinderuphøjhallenSpættevej 2
8800 Viborg Danmark
FinderuphøjhallenROK
3550217Søn21-11-202110:00Ørum IF/IF Trojka Søndermarkens IK 2Hammershøjhallenatt: Karsten Jensen
Vorningvej 31
Hammershøj
8830 Tjele Danmark
HammershøjhallenROKHjemmehold taberdømt
3550207Søn21-11-202110:45HIK-Rosendal HåndboldBjerringbro FHRosendal Idrætsforumatt: Peter Rasmussen
Døstrupvej 23
9500 Hobro Danmark
Rosendal Idrætsforum 2ROK
3550238Søn28-11-202109:10Bjerringbro FHØrum IF/IF Trojka Bjerringbro Idræts- & Kulturcenteratt: Keld Schytt
Vestre Ringvej 7
8850 Bjerringbro Danmark
Bjerringbro Idræts- & Kulturcenter 1ROK
3550248Tir30-11-202118:10Søndermarkens IK 2Søndermarkens IKFinderuphøjhallenSpættevej 2
8800 Viborg Danmark
FinderuphøjhallenROK
3550269Søn05-12-202109:00Søndermarkens IKØrum IF/IF Trojka LiseborgcentretLiseborgvej 37
8800 Viborg Danmark
Liseborgcentret ROK
3550279Søn05-12-202109:50Søndermarkens IK 2HIK-Rosendal HåndboldLiseborgcentretLiseborgvej 37
8800 Viborg Danmark
Liseborgcentret ROK
35503110Man06-12-202117:10Bjerringbro FHSøndermarkens IK 2Bjerringbro Idræts- & Kulturcenteratt: Keld Schytt
Vestre Ringvej 7
8850 Bjerringbro Danmark
Bjerringbro Idræts- & Kulturcenter 1ROK
35502910Tor09-12-202117:15HIK-Rosendal HåndboldSøndermarkens IKRosendal Idrætsforumatt: Peter Rasmussen
Døstrupvej 23
9500 Hobro Danmark
Rosendal Idrætsforum 1ROK