Komplet kampprogram
Jyllandsserien Herrer før ombrydning, Pulje 4
Kampnr.RundeDagDatoKl.HjemmeholdUdeholdSpillestedAdresseBaneResultat
3584211Fre01-10-202118:45Hornbæk SF Aalestrup IF 2HornbækhallenH.C. Andersens Vej 5
8920 Randers NV Danmark
Hornbækhallen24-20
3584201Fre01-10-202119:30Trustrup-Ålsrode IFStoholm IF 2ToubrohallenLyngbyvej 40
8570 Trustrup Danmark
Toubrohallen30-24
3584221Man04-10-202119:45Randers KFUMIF ÅdalenNørrevangsskolens Idrætshalatt: Stine Schytte
Glentevej 15
8930 Randers NØ Danmark
Nørrevangsskolen25-25
3584252Tor07-10-202119:30Stoholm IF 2Randers KFUMStoholm Fritids-og Kulturcenteratt: Claus Navntoft-Pedersen
Søndergade 56
7850 Stoholm Jyll Danmark
Stoholm Fritidsc. 127-24
3584242Fre08-10-202119:20IF ÅdalenHornbæk SF Ådalshallenatt: Ernst Rahbek
Ådalen 2
Skørring
8544 Mørke Danmark
Ådalshallen30-22
3584232Lør09-10-202117:00Aalestrup IF 2Trustrup-Ålsrode IFAalestrup IdrætscenterSkolevænget 17
9620 Aalestrup Danmark
Aalestrup Idrætscenter 125-24
3584273Tir19-10-202120:00Hornbæk SF Randers KFUMHornbækhallenH.C. Andersens Vej 5
8920 Randers NV Danmark
Hornbækhallen30-18
3584283Søn24-10-202118:30Aalestrup IF 2Stoholm IF 2Aalestrup IdrætscenterSkolevænget 17
9620 Aalestrup Danmark
Aalestrup Idrætscenter 123-24
3584294Ons27-10-202120:15Randers KFUMTrustrup-Ålsrode IFNørrevangsskolens Idrætshalatt: Stine Schytte
Glentevej 15
8930 Randers NØ Danmark
Nørrevangsskolen23-30
3584314Fre29-10-202118:00Stoholm IF 2Hornbæk SF Stoholm Fritids-og Kulturcenteratt: Claus Navntoft-Pedersen
Søndergade 56
7850 Stoholm Jyll Danmark
Stoholm Fritidsc. 126-23
3584304Lør30-10-202118:00IF ÅdalenAalestrup IF 2Ådalshallenatt: Ernst Rahbek
Ådalen 2
Skørring
8544 Mørke Danmark
Ådalshallen28-21
3584263Man01-11-202118:30Trustrup-Ålsrode IFIF ÅdalenToubrohallenLyngbyvej 40
8570 Trustrup Danmark
Toubrohallen28-16
3584325Fre05-11-202119:30Trustrup-Ålsrode IFHornbæk SF ToubrohallenLyngbyvej 40
8570 Trustrup Danmark
Toubrohallen24-24
3584345Fre05-11-202119:30Stoholm IF 2IF ÅdalenStoholm Fritids-og Kulturcenteratt: Claus Navntoft-Pedersen
Søndergade 56
7850 Stoholm Jyll Danmark
Stoholm Fritidsc. 227-25
3584335Søn07-11-202118:30Aalestrup IF 2Randers KFUMAalestrup IdrætscenterSkolevænget 17
9620 Aalestrup Danmark
Aalestrup Idrætscenter 123-18
3584356Tir09-11-202120:00Hornbæk SF Trustrup-Ålsrode IFHornbækhallenH.C. Andersens Vej 5
8920 Randers NV Danmark
Hornbækhallen37-29
3584376Fre12-11-202119:00IF ÅdalenStoholm IF 2Ådalshallenatt: Ernst Rahbek
Ådalen 2
Skørring
8544 Mørke Danmark
Ådalshallen20-20
3584366Søn14-11-202113:30Randers KFUMAalestrup IF 2Nørrevangsskolens Idrætshalatt: Stine Schytte
Glentevej 15
8930 Randers NØ Danmark
Nørrevangsskolen20-20
3584387Søn21-11-202113:30Trustrup-Ålsrode IFAalestrup IF 2ToubrohallenLyngbyvej 40
8570 Trustrup Danmark
Toubrohallen24-19
3584397Tir23-11-202120:15Hornbæk SF IF ÅdalenHornbækhallenH.C. Andersens Vej 5
8920 Randers NV Danmark
Hornbækhallen28-19
3584438Tor25-11-202120:10Stoholm IF 2Trustrup-Ålsrode IFStoholm Fritids-og Kulturcenteratt: Claus Navntoft-Pedersen
Søndergade 56
7850 Stoholm Jyll Danmark
Stoholm Fritidsc. 122-26
3584428Søn28-11-202117:30IF ÅdalenRanders KFUMÅdalshallenatt: Ernst Rahbek
Ådalen 2
Skørring
8544 Mørke Danmark
Ådalshallen23-17
3584418Søn28-11-202118:30Aalestrup IF 2Hornbæk SF Aalestrup IdrætscenterSkolevænget 17
9620 Aalestrup Danmark
Aalestrup Idrætscenter 120-22
3584459Lør04-12-202114:45IF ÅdalenTrustrup-Ålsrode IFÅdalshallenatt: Ernst Rahbek
Ådalen 2
Skørring
8544 Mørke Danmark
Ådalshallen16-25
3584449Søn05-12-202113:30Randers KFUMHornbæk SF Nørrevangsskolens Idrætshalatt: Stine Schytte
Glentevej 15
8930 Randers NØ Danmark
Nørrevangsskolen18-25
35844810Tir07-12-202120:00Hornbæk SF Stoholm IF 2HornbækhallenH.C. Andersens Vej 5
8920 Randers NV Danmark
Hornbækhallen29-23
35844710Fre10-12-202119:30Trustrup-Ålsrode IFRanders KFUMToubrohallenLyngbyvej 40
8570 Trustrup Danmark
Toubrohallen34-15
3584469Lør11-12-202113:30Stoholm IF 2Aalestrup IF 2Stoholm Fritids-og Kulturcenteratt: Claus Navntoft-Pedersen
Søndergade 56
7850 Stoholm Jyll Danmark
Stoholm Fritidsc. 20-0Udehold taberdømt
3584407Søn12-12-202113:00Randers KFUMStoholm IF 2Nørrevangsskolens Idrætshalatt: Stine Schytte
Glentevej 15
8930 Randers NØ Danmark
Nørrevangsskolen0-0Hjemmehold taberdømt
35844910Søn12-12-202116:00Aalestrup IF 2IF ÅdalenAalestrup IdrætscenterSkolevænget 17
9620 Aalestrup Danmark
Aalestrup Idrætscenter 10-0Hjemmehold taberdømt