Komplet kampprogram
Jyllandsserien Damer før ombrydning, Pulje 6
Kampnr.RundeDagDatoKl.HjemmeholdUdeholdSpillestedAdresseBaneResultat
3580241Søn03-10-202113:20Gødvad GIFRiis-Tebstrup IFGødvad-HallenArendalsvej 91
8600 Silkeborg Danmark
Gødvad-Hallen - Elverbørn (NY)27-17
3580261Tir05-10-202119:00HSR Klakring 2020Funder GFJuelsminde HallerneTofteskovvej 12
7130 Juelsminde Danmark
Juelsminde Hallen 127-20
3580272Lør09-10-202114:30Ry HåndboldGødvad GIFRy-HallerneThorsvej 32
8680 Ry Danmark
Ry Hallerne A22-36
3580292Tir12-10-202120:30Riis-Tebstrup IFHSR Klakring 2020Ejer BaunehøjhallenRisvej 28 D
8660 Skanderborg Danmark
Ejer Baunehøjhallen21-28
3580303Søn24-10-202114:10Gødvad GIFFunder GFGødvad-HallenArendalsvej 91
8600 Silkeborg Danmark
Gødvad-Hallen - Elverbørn (NY)26-19
3580323Søn24-10-202114:35Ry HåndboldRiis-Tebstrup IFRy-HallerneThorsvej 32
8680 Ry Danmark
Ry Hallerne A35-26
3580334Søn31-10-202114:10HSR Klakring 2020Gødvad GIFHornsyldhallenatt: Lars Gyberg
Nørremarksvej 3
8783 Hornsyld Danmark
Hornsyldhallen23-16
3580344Søn31-10-202115:00Funder GFRy HåndboldFunder-HallenFunder Skolevej 3
8600 Silkeborg Danmark
Funder Hallen 32-30
3580385Søn07-11-202114:20Riis-Tebstrup IFFunder GFEjer BaunehøjhallenRisvej 28 D
8660 Skanderborg Danmark
Ejer Baunehøjhallen20-28
3580375Søn07-11-202116:10Ry HåndboldHSR Klakring 2020Ry-HallerneThorsvej 32
8680 Ry Danmark
Ry Hallerne A21-21
3580416Søn14-11-202115:40Funder GFRiis-Tebstrup IFFunder-HallenFunder Skolevej 3
8600 Silkeborg Danmark
Funder Hallen 26-19
3580447Søn21-11-202114:10HSR Klakring 2020Riis-Tebstrup IFJuelsminde HallerneTofteskovvej 12
7130 Juelsminde Danmark
Juelsminde Hallen 120-13
3580427Søn21-11-202116:00Gødvad GIFRy HåndboldGødvad-HallenArendalsvej 91
8600 Silkeborg Danmark
Gødvad hallen 2 (Gammel)21-14
3580468Tor25-11-202119:00Funder GFHSR Klakring 2020Funder-HallenFunder Skolevej 3
8600 Silkeborg Danmark
Funder Hallen 15-21
3580478Søn28-11-202114:20Riis-Tebstrup IFGødvad GIFEjer BaunehøjhallenRisvej 28 D
8660 Skanderborg Danmark
Ejer Baunehøjhallen18-26
3580406Søn28-11-202115:00HSR Klakring 2020Ry HåndboldJuelsminde HallerneTofteskovvej 12
7130 Juelsminde Danmark
Juelsminde Hallen 120-23
3580499Lør04-12-202114:20Funder GFGødvad GIFFunder-HallenFunder Skolevej 3
8600 Silkeborg Danmark
Funder Hallen 25-20
3580509Søn05-12-202114:20Riis-Tebstrup IFRy HåndboldEjer BaunehøjhallenRisvej 28 D
8660 Skanderborg Danmark
Ejer Baunehøjhallen14-20
35805110Lør11-12-202112:10Gødvad GIFHSR Klakring 2020Gødvad-HallenArendalsvej 91
8600 Silkeborg Danmark
Gødvad-Hallen - Elverbørn (NY)17-18
35805310Lør11-12-202115:20Ry HåndboldFunder GFRy-HallerneThorsvej 32
8680 Ry Danmark
Ry Hallerne A37-24