Komplet kampprogram
U-19 Pige A - 1.halvdel, Pulje 1
Kampnr.RundeDagDatoKl.HjemmeholdUdeholdSpillestedAdresseBaneResultat
3730331Søn03-10-202110:00Rødovre HK 3Team Helsinge Håndbold Rødovre StadionhalElstedvej 40
2610 Rødovre Danmark
Rødovre Stadionhal25-16
3730341Søn03-10-202112:30Team Hedeland Håndbold 2Slagelse Håndboldklub 2TunehallerneTunehøj 7
4030 Tune Danmark
Tune-Hallerne 124-17
3730372Søn10-10-202112:00Amager Håndbold 2Team Hedeland Håndbold 2Sundbyøster IdrætsanlægParmagade 8
2300 København S Danmark
Sundbyøster Hallen 122-9
3730362Søn10-10-202113:20Slagelse Håndboldklub 2Rødovre HK 3Spar Nord Arena SlagelseSejerøvej 1
4200 Slagelse Danmark
Spar Nord Arena Slagelse21-18
3730403Søn24-10-202115:30Team Helsinge Håndbold Amager Håndbold 2Helsinge-hallenIdrætsvej 21
3200 Helsinge Danmark
Helsinge-hallen 315-16
3730434Søn31-10-202116:20Amager Håndbold 2Rødovre HK 3Sundbyøster IdrætsanlægParmagade 8
2300 København S Danmark
Sundbyøster Hallen 128-12
3730424Tor04-11-202119:15Slagelse Håndboldklub 2Team Helsinge Håndbold Spar Nord Arena SlagelseSejerøvej 1
4200 Slagelse Danmark
Spar Nord Arena Slagelse16-13
3730455Søn07-11-202111:35Team Hedeland Håndbold 2Team Helsinge Håndbold HimmelevhallenHerregårdsvej 42
Himmelev
4000 Roskilde Danmark
Himmelev-hallen13-15
3730465Søn07-11-202114:50Amager Håndbold 2Slagelse Håndboldklub 2Travbane HallenLøjtegårdsvej 64
2770 Kastrup Danmark
Travbane Hallen17-18
3730393Ons10-11-202120:45Rødovre HK 3Team Hedeland Håndbold 2Rødovre StadionhalElstedvej 40
2610 Rødovre Danmark
Rødovre Stadionhal10-24
3730496Søn14-11-202114:10Slagelse Håndboldklub 2Amager Håndbold 2Tårnborg-hallenTjærebyvej 17
4220 Korsør Danmark
Tårnborg-hallen25-18
3730486Søn14-11-202115:50Team Helsinge Håndbold Team Hedeland Håndbold 2Helsinge-hallenIdrætsvej 21
3200 Helsinge Danmark
Helsinge-hallen 120-18
3730548Lør20-11-202116:00Rødovre HK 3Slagelse Håndboldklub 2Rødovre StadionhalElstedvej 40
2610 Rødovre Danmark
Rødovre Stadionhal 220-28
3730558Søn21-11-202100:00Team Hedeland Håndbold 2Amager Håndbold 2HedehushallenCharlottegårdsvej 4
Baldersbrønde
2640 Hedehusene Danmark
Hedehus-hallen0-0Udehold taberdømt
3730517Søn28-11-202100:00Slagelse Håndboldklub 2Team Hedeland Håndbold 2Spar Nord Arena SlagelseSejerøvej 1
4200 Slagelse Danmark
Spar Nord Arena Slagelse0-0Udehold taberdømt
3730507Søn28-11-202115:30Team Helsinge Håndbold Rødovre HK 3Helsinge-hallenIdrætsvej 21
3200 Helsinge Danmark
Helsinge-hallen 119-8
3730589Søn05-12-202112:50Amager Håndbold 2Team Helsinge Håndbold Travbane HallenLøjtegårdsvej 64
2770 Kastrup Danmark
Travbane Hallen17-25
3730569Søn05-12-202116:30Team Hedeland Håndbold 2Rødovre HK 3HimmelevhallenHerregårdsvej 42
Himmelev
4000 Roskilde Danmark
Himmelev-hallen0-0Hjemmehold taberdømt
37306010Søn12-12-202112:00Rødovre HK 3Amager Håndbold 2Rødovre StadionhalElstedvej 40
2610 Rødovre Danmark
Rødovre Stadionhal20-32
37306110Søn12-12-202116:00Team Helsinge Håndbold Slagelse Håndboldklub 2Helsinge-hallenIdrætsvej 21
3200 Helsinge Danmark
Helsinge-hallen 316-20