Komplet kampprogram
U-17 Pige 1. Division A - 2. halvdel, Pulje 2
Kampnr.RundeDagDatoKl.HjemmeholdUdeholdSpillestedAdresseBaneResultat
3144681Tir19-01-202100:00Gunslevholm IdrætsefterskoleHvidovre-YdunGunslevholm IdrætsefterskoleStubbekøbingvej 95
4840 Nørre Alslev Danmark
Gundslevholm
3144897Tir19-01-202100:00Roskilde HåndboldRudersdal Håndbold 2Roskilde HallerneMøllehusvej 15
4000 Roskilde Danmark
Roskilde Hallerne D 2
3144917Lør23-01-202100:00Ajax København 2Hvidovre-YdunBavnehøj ArenaEnghavevej 90
2450 København SV Danmark
Bavnehøj Arena
3144907Søn24-01-202100:00Rødovre HKGunslevholm IdrætsefterskoleRødovre StadionhalElstedvej 40
2610 Rødovre Danmark
Rødovre Stadionhal 2
3144722Ons27-01-202100:00Rudersdal Håndbold 2FIF 2Birkerød IdrætscenterBistrupvej 1
3460 Birkerød Danmark
Birkerød Idrætscenter 1
3144753Søn31-01-202100:00Rødovre HKAjax København 2Rødovre StadionhalElstedvej 40
2610 Rødovre Danmark
Rødovre Stadionhal 2
3144763Søn31-01-202100:00TMS, Ringsted ungdomRoskilde HåndboldDansk Kabel TV Arena Tværalle 8
4100 Ringsted Danmark
Ringsted-hallen B
3144783Søn31-01-202100:00FIF 2Hvidovre-YdunFrederiksberg-HallerneJens Jessens Vej 20
2000 Frederiksberg Danmark
Frederiksberg Hal 1
3144773Tir02-02-202100:00Gunslevholm IdrætsefterskoleRudersdal Håndbold 2Gunslevholm IdrætsefterskoleStubbekøbingvej 95
4840 Nørre Alslev Danmark
Gundslevholm
3144742Tor04-02-202100:00Ajax København 2Gunslevholm IdrætsefterskoleBavnehøj ArenaEnghavevej 90
2450 København SV Danmark
Bavnehøj Arena
3144712Søn07-02-202100:00Roskilde HåndboldRødovre HKRoskilde HallerneMøllehusvej 15
4000 Roskilde Danmark
Roskilde Hallerne D 2
3144732Lør13-02-202100:00Hvidovre-YdunTMS, Ringsted ungdomFrederiksberg-HallerneJens Jessens Vej 20
2000 Frederiksberg Danmark
Frederiksberg Hal 2
3144814Lør27-02-202100:00Hvidovre-YdunRudersdal Håndbold 2Dansborg Hallenatt: Jette Hansen
Sollentuna Alle 1
2650 Hvidovre Danmark
Dansborg Hallen
3144794Tir02-03-202100:00Roskilde HåndboldGunslevholm IdrætsefterskoleRoskilde HallerneMøllehusvej 15
4000 Roskilde Danmark
Roskilde Hallerne D 2
3144927Tir02-03-202100:00FIF 2TMS, Ringsted ungdomFrederiksberg-HallerneJens Jessens Vej 20
2000 Frederiksberg Danmark
Frederiksberg Hal 1
3144804Lør06-03-202100:00Rødovre HKFIF 2Rødovre StadionhalElstedvej 40
2610 Rødovre Danmark
Rødovre Stadionhal 2
3144824Lør06-03-202100:00Ajax København 2TMS, Ringsted ungdomBavnehøj ArenaEnghavevej 90
2450 København SV Danmark
Bavnehøj Arena
3144938Søn07-03-202100:00Rudersdal Håndbold 2Rødovre HKHolte HallerneKongevejen 464
2840 Holte Danmark
Holte Hallerne 2 (ny)
3144948Søn07-03-202100:00Hvidovre-YdunRoskilde HåndboldFrederiksberg-HallerneJens Jessens Vej 20
2000 Frederiksberg Danmark
Frederiksberg Hal 2
3144876Tir09-03-202100:00TMS, Ringsted ungdomGunslevholm IdrætsefterskoleDansk Kabel TV Arena Tværalle 8
4100 Ringsted Danmark
Ringsted-hallen B
3144886Søn14-03-202100:00FIF 2Ajax København 2Frederiksberg-HallerneJens Jessens Vej 20
2000 Frederiksberg Danmark
Frederiksberg Hal 1
3144835Ons17-03-202100:00Gunslevholm IdrætsefterskoleFIF 2Gunslevholm IdrætsefterskoleStubbekøbingvej 95
4840 Nørre Alslev Danmark
Gundslevholm
3144855Lør20-03-202100:00Hvidovre-YdunRødovre HKDansborg Hallenatt: Jette Hansen
Sollentuna Alle 1
2650 Hvidovre Danmark
Dansborg Hallen
3144865Søn21-03-202100:00Ajax København 2Roskilde HåndboldBavnehøj ArenaEnghavevej 90
2450 København SV Danmark
Bavnehøj Arena
3144845Fre26-03-202100:00Rudersdal Håndbold 2TMS, Ringsted ungdomHolte HallerneKongevejen 464
2840 Holte Danmark
Holte Hallerne 2 (ny)
3144671Søn11-04-202100:00TMS, Ringsted ungdomRødovre HKDansk Kabel TV Arena Tværalle 8
4100 Ringsted Danmark
Dansk Kabel TV Arena
3144691Søn11-04-202100:00Rudersdal Håndbold 2Ajax København 2Birkerød IdrætscenterBistrupvej 1
3460 Birkerød Danmark
Birkerød Idrætscenter 1
3144701Søn11-04-202100:00FIF 2Roskilde HåndboldFrederiksberg-HallerneJens Jessens Vej 20
2000 Frederiksberg Danmark
Frederiksberg Opvisning