Komplet kampprogram
U-15 Pige B (2 Halvs), Pulje 1
Kampnr.RundeDagDatoKl.HjemmeholdUdeholdSpillestedAdresseBaneResultat
3148124Lør23-01-202100:00DHG OdenseMiddelfart HKDalumhallerneatt: Michael Andersen
Mejerivej 1
5260 Odense S Danmark
Dalumhallen - Hal 1
3148134Søn24-01-202100:00Faaborg ØHNæsby IFForum Faaborgatt: Erik Andersen
Sundvænget 4
5600 Faaborg Danmark
Forum Faaborg - hal 1
3148104Søn24-01-202100:00TPI-OdenseBR 66 LangeskovPaarup-Hallerneatt: Ole Vebel Hansen
Paarupvej 21
5210 Odense Nv Danmark
Paarup-Hallerne 1
3148114Søn24-01-202100:00Team VestfynOdense Midtfyn HåndboldEjby-Hallenatt: Allan Sørensen
Halvej 5
5592 Ejby Danmark
Ejby-Hallen
3148155Søn31-01-202100:00Team VestfynTPI-OdenseEjby-Hallenatt: Allan Sørensen
Halvej 5
5592 Ejby Danmark
Ejby-Hallen
3148165Søn31-01-202100:00Næsby IFDHG OdenseNæsbyhallerneatt: Klaus Pedersen
Maylandsvænget 9
5270 Odense N Danmark
Næsbyhallerne - Hal 2
3148175Søn31-01-202100:00Middelfart HKFaaborg ØHLillebæltshallerneatt: Torben Brochstedt
Færøvej 74
5500 Middelfart Danmark
Lillebæltshallen A
3148185Søn31-01-202100:00Odense Midtfyn HåndboldHårslev GFHøjbyhallerneatt: Pia Højlund Petersen
Nørrelunden 20 C
Højby
5260 Odense S Danmark
Højbyhallen - Hal 1 (gl)
3148195Søn31-01-202100:00STIF Salbrovad BR 66 LangeskovSalbrovadhallenatt: Tina Nielsen
Salbrovad 30
5610 Assens Danmark
Salbrovadhallen
3148206Fre05-02-202100:00TPI-OdenseNæsby IFPaarup-Hallerneatt: Ole Vebel Hansen
Paarupvej 21
5210 Odense Nv Danmark
Paarup-Hallerne 1
3148216Søn07-02-202100:00DHG OdenseTeam VestfynDalumhallerneatt: Michael Andersen
Mejerivej 1
5260 Odense S Danmark
Dalumhallen - Hal 2
3148226Søn07-02-202100:00Hårslev GFMiddelfart HKHårslevhallenEjlskovvej 16
Haarslev
5471 Søndersø Danmark
Hårslevhallen
3148236Søn07-02-202100:00BR 66 LangeskovOdense Midtfyn HåndboldLangeskov Idrætscenter Børmosevej 3
5550 Langeskov Danmark
Langeskov Idrætscenter - Hal 1
3148246Søn07-02-202100:00Faaborg ØHSTIF Salbrovad Forum Faaborgatt: Erik Andersen
Sundvænget 4
5600 Faaborg Danmark
Forum Faaborg - hal 1
3147951Søn21-02-202100:00DHG OdenseTPI-OdenseDalumhallerneatt: Michael Andersen
Mejerivej 1
5260 Odense S Danmark
Dalumhallen - Hal 2
3147961Søn21-02-202100:00Middelfart HKBR 66 LangeskovLillebæltshallerneatt: Torben Brochstedt
Færøvej 74
5500 Middelfart Danmark
Lillebæltshallen A
3147971Søn21-02-202100:00Hårslev GFTeam VestfynHårslevhallenEjlskovvej 16
Haarslev
5471 Søndersø Danmark
Hårslevhallen
3147981Søn21-02-202100:00Odense Midtfyn HåndboldFaaborg ØHHøjbyhallerneatt: Pia Højlund Petersen
Nørrelunden 20 C
Højby
5260 Odense S Danmark
Højbyhallen - Hal 1 (gl)
3147991Søn21-02-202114:00STIF Salbrovad Næsby IFSalbrovadhallenatt: Tina Nielsen
Salbrovad 30
5610 Assens Danmark
Salbrovadhallen
3148002Søn28-02-202100:00TPI-OdenseOdense Midtfyn HåndboldPaarup-Hallerneatt: Ole Vebel Hansen
Paarupvej 21
5210 Odense Nv Danmark
Paarup-Hallerne 1
3148022Søn28-02-202100:00Næsby IFMiddelfart HKNæsbyhallerneatt: Klaus Pedersen
Maylandsvænget 9
5270 Odense N Danmark
Næsbyhallerne - Hal 2
3148032Søn28-02-202100:00BR 66 LangeskovDHG OdenseLangeskov Idrætscenter Børmosevej 3
5550 Langeskov Danmark
Langeskov Idrætscenter - Hal 1
3148042Søn28-02-202100:00Faaborg ØHHårslev GFForum Faaborgatt: Erik Andersen
Sundvænget 4
5600 Faaborg Danmark
Forum Faaborg - hal 1
3148012Tir02-03-202100:00Team VestfynSTIF Salbrovad Vestfyns Kultur- & Idrætscenteratt: Mikael Kjær Olesen
Idrætsvej 9
5580 Nørre Aaby Danmark
Vestfyns Kultur- & Idrætscenter - Hal 1
3148257Søn07-03-202100:00DHG OdenseFaaborg ØHOdense Idrætshalatt: Rune Bille
Højstrupvej 5
5200 Odense V Danmark
Sydbank Arena
3148267Søn07-03-202100:00Middelfart HKTeam VestfynLillebæltshallerneatt: Torben Brochstedt
Færøvej 74
5500 Middelfart Danmark
Lillebæltshallen A
3148277Søn07-03-202100:00Hårslev GFBR 66 LangeskovHårslevhallenEjlskovvej 16
Haarslev
5471 Søndersø Danmark
Hårslevhallen
3148287Søn07-03-202100:00Odense Midtfyn HåndboldNæsby IFÅrslevhallenBøgehøjvej 2
5792 Årslev Danmark
Årslevhallen
3148297Søn07-03-202100:00STIF Salbrovad TPI-OdenseSalbrovadhallenatt: Tina Nielsen
Salbrovad 30
5610 Assens Danmark
Salbrovadhallen
3148348Tir09-03-202100:00STIF Salbrovad Middelfart HKSalbrovadhallenatt: Tina Nielsen
Salbrovad 30
5610 Assens Danmark
Salbrovadhallen
3148308Fre12-03-202100:00TPI-OdenseFaaborg ØHPaarup-Hallerneatt: Ole Vebel Hansen
Paarupvej 21
5210 Odense Nv Danmark
Paarup-Hallerne 1
3148338Lør13-03-202100:00Odense Midtfyn HåndboldDHG OdenseHøjbyhallerneatt: Pia Højlund Petersen
Nørrelunden 20 C
Højby
5260 Odense S Danmark
Højbyhallen - Hal 1 (gl)
3148318Søn14-03-202100:00Team VestfynBR 66 LangeskovVestfyns Kultur- & Idrætscenteratt: Mikael Kjær Olesen
Idrætsvej 9
5580 Nørre Aaby Danmark
Vestfyns Kultur- & Idrætscenter - Hal 1
3148328Søn14-03-202100:00Næsby IFHårslev GFNæsbyhallerneatt: Klaus Pedersen
Maylandsvænget 9
5270 Odense N Danmark
Næsbyhallerne - Hal 2
3148144Tir16-03-202100:00STIF Salbrovad Hårslev GFSalbrovadhallenatt: Tina Nielsen
Salbrovad 30
5610 Assens Danmark
Salbrovadhallen
3148379Lør20-03-202100:00Hårslev GFTPI-OdenseHårslevhallenEjlskovvej 16
Haarslev
5471 Søndersø Danmark
Hårslevhallen
3148389Søn21-03-202100:00BR 66 LangeskovNæsby IFLangeskov Idrætscenter Børmosevej 3
5550 Langeskov Danmark
Langeskov Idrætscenter - Hal 1
3148399Søn21-03-202100:00Faaborg ØHTeam VestfynForum Faaborgatt: Erik Andersen
Sundvænget 4
5600 Faaborg Danmark
Forum Faaborg - hal 1
3148359Søn21-03-202100:00DHG OdenseSTIF Salbrovad Dalumhallerneatt: Michael Andersen
Mejerivej 1
5260 Odense S Danmark
Dalumhallen - Hal 2
3148369Søn21-03-202100:00Middelfart HKOdense Midtfyn HåndboldStrib Fritids- og AktivitetscenterNy Billeshavevej 1
5500 Middelfart Danmark
Strib Fritids- og Aktivitetscenter - Hal 1
3148053Søn11-04-202100:00Næsby IFTeam VestfynNæsbyhallerneatt: Klaus Pedersen
Maylandsvænget 9
5270 Odense N Danmark
Næsbyhallerne - Hal 2
3148063Søn11-04-202100:00Middelfart HKTPI-OdenseLillebæltshallerneatt: Torben Brochstedt
Færøvej 74
5500 Middelfart Danmark
Lillebæltshallen A
3148073Søn11-04-202100:00Hårslev GFDHG OdenseHårslevhallenEjlskovvej 16
Haarslev
5471 Søndersø Danmark
Hårslevhallen
3148083Søn11-04-202100:00BR 66 LangeskovFaaborg ØHLangeskov Idrætscenter Børmosevej 3
5550 Langeskov Danmark
Langeskov Idrætscenter - Hal 1
3148093Søn11-04-202100:00Odense Midtfyn HåndboldSTIF Salbrovad Højbyhallerneatt: Pia Højlund Petersen
Nørrelunden 20 C
Højby
5260 Odense S Danmark
Højbyhallen - Hal 2 (ny)