Komplet kampprogram
U-19 Drenge 2. Division B (2 Halvs), Pulje 1
Kampnr.RundeDagDatoKl.HjemmeholdUdeholdSpillestedAdresseBaneResultat
3157333Lør23-01-202100:00Højfyn Håndbold HFTeam VestfynFyrtårn Tommerupatt: Troels Eriksen
Tallerupvej 85
5690 Tommerup Danmark
Fyrtårn Tommerup - Idrætshallen
3157323Søn24-01-202100:00Ollerup/Skerninge G.& I.F.Oure Elite HåndboldVester Skerningehallenatt: Ove Anker Lohse
Mads Hansensvej 10
5762 Vester Skerninge Danmark
Vester Skerningehallen
3157416Søn31-01-202100:00Højfyn Håndbold HFOllerup/Skerninge G.& I.F.Vissenbjerg Hallerneatt: Bjørn Poulsen
Idrætsvej 3
5492 Vissenbjerg Danmark
Vissenbjerg Hallerne 1
3157426Søn31-01-202100:00SUS NyborgTeam VestfynUllerslev Kultur- og IdrætscenterSkolevej 2
5540 Ullerslev Danmark
Ullerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 1
3157395Ons03-02-202100:00Team VestfynSUS NyborgEjby-Hallenatt: Allan Sørensen
Halvej 5
5592 Ejby Danmark
Ejby-Hallen
3157385Søn07-02-202100:00Ollerup/Skerninge G.& I.F.Højfyn Håndbold HFVester Skerningehallenatt: Ove Anker Lohse
Mads Hansensvej 10
5762 Vester Skerninge Danmark
Vester Skerningehallen
3157292Søn21-02-202100:00SUS NyborgOllerup/Skerninge G.& I.F.NyborghallerneHalvej 1
5800 Nyborg Danmark
Nyborghallerne 1
3157302Søn21-02-202100:00Oure Elite HåndboldHøjfyn Håndbold HFPhønix Tag Arenaatt: Søren Kildelund
Stærkærvej 1
5884 Gudme Danmark
Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 1
3157478Søn28-02-202100:00Ollerup/Skerninge G.& I.F.SUS NyborgVester Skerningehallenatt: Ove Anker Lohse
Mads Hansensvej 10
5762 Vester Skerninge Danmark
Vester Skerningehallen
3157488Søn28-02-202100:00Højfyn Håndbold HFOure Elite HåndboldVissenbjerg Hallerneatt: Bjørn Poulsen
Idrætsvej 3
5492 Vissenbjerg Danmark
Vissenbjerg Hallerne 1
3157447Søn07-03-202100:00SUS NyborgHøjfyn Håndbold HFUllerslev Kultur- og IdrætscenterSkolevej 2
5540 Ullerslev Danmark
Ullerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 1
3157457Søn07-03-202100:00Oure Elite HåndboldTeam VestfynPhønix Tag Arenaatt: Søren Kildelund
Stærkærvej 1
5884 Gudme Danmark
Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 1
31575310Søn14-03-202100:00Ollerup/Skerninge G.& I.F.Team VestfynVester Skerningehallenatt: Ove Anker Lohse
Mads Hansensvej 10
5762 Vester Skerninge Danmark
Vester Skerningehallen
31575510Søn14-03-202100:00SUS NyborgOure Elite HåndboldNyborghallerneHalvej 1
5800 Nyborg Danmark
Nyborghallerne 1
3157509Ons17-03-202100:00Team VestfynHøjfyn Håndbold HFEjby-Hallenatt: Allan Sørensen
Halvej 5
5592 Ejby Danmark
Ejby-Hallen
3157519Lør20-03-202100:00Oure Elite HåndboldOllerup/Skerninge G.& I.F.Phønix Tag Arenaatt: Søren Kildelund
Stærkærvej 1
5884 Gudme Danmark
Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 1
3157271Søn28-03-202100:00Højfyn Håndbold HFSUS NyborgFyrtårn Tommerupatt: Troels Eriksen
Tallerupvej 85
5690 Tommerup Danmark
Fyrtårn Tommerup - Idrætshallen
3157281Søn28-03-202100:00Team VestfynOure Elite HåndboldEjby-Hallenatt: Allan Sørensen
Halvej 5
5592 Ejby Danmark
Ejby-Hallen
3157354Søn11-04-202100:00Team VestfynOllerup/Skerninge G.& I.F.Vestfyns Kultur- & Idrætscenteratt: Mikael Kjær Olesen
Idrætsvej 9
5580 Nørre Aaby Danmark
Vestfyns Kultur- & Idrætscenter - Hal 1
3157364Søn11-04-202100:00Oure Elite HåndboldSUS NyborgPhønix Tag Arenaatt: Søren Kildelund
Stærkærvej 1
5884 Gudme Danmark
Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 1