Komplet kampprogram
U-15 Drenge A - 1.halvdel, Pulje 2
Kampnr.RundeDagDatoKl.HjemmeholdUdeholdSpillestedAdresseBaneResultat
2945115Søn18-10-202011:10Tuse IF HåndboldTIK - Taastrup 3Tuse-hallenTuse Byvej 8
Tuse
4300 Holbæk Danmark
Tuse-hallen20-25
2944961Søn18-10-202017:40Raklev G&I Roskilde Håndbold 2Røsnæshallenatt: Ulla G. Lorentsen, halinspektør
Elledevej 29
4400 Kalundborg Danmark
Røsnæshallen17-29
2944931Tor22-10-202019:00Rørby-Værslev IFTIK - Taastrup 3Rørby-hallenatt: Steen Frimann Nielsen
Bakkegårdsvej 15
Rørby
4400 Kalundborg Danmark
Rørby-hallen14-24
2944941Søn25-10-202012:10SMUT BG Tuse IF HåndboldStestrup FritidsgårdStestrupvej 41
4360 Kirke Eskilstrup Danmark
Stestrup Fritidsgård17-18
2944951Søn25-10-202012:10TMS, Ringsted ungdom 2HØJ 2Dansk Kabel TV Arena Tværalle 8
4100 Ringsted Danmark
Dansk Kabel TV Arena 25-7
2944972Lør31-10-202009:15Roskilde Håndbold 2TIK - Taastrup 3Roskilde HallerneMøllehusvej 15
4000 Roskilde Danmark
Roskilde Hallerne D 220-11
2945002Søn01-11-202011:00HØJ 2SMUT BG Ølstykke-hallerneTranekærvej 1
3650 Ølstykke Danmark
Ølstykke-hallerne18-23
2944982Søn01-11-202012:15TMS, Ringsted ungdom 2Raklev G&I Dansk Kabel TV Arena Tværalle 8
4100 Ringsted Danmark
Dansk Kabel TV Arena 20-23
2944992Søn01-11-202012:20Tuse IF HåndboldRørby-Værslev IFTuse-hallenTuse Byvej 8
Tuse
4300 Holbæk Danmark
Tuse-hallen27-20
2945023Tor05-11-202019:00Rørby-Værslev IFRoskilde Håndbold 2Rørby-hallenatt: Steen Frimann Nielsen
Bakkegårdsvej 15
Rørby
4400 Kalundborg Danmark
Rørby-hallen15-30
2945013Søn08-11-202012:50TIK - Taastrup 3HØJ 2Taastrup Idræts HallerParkvej 78
2630 Taastrup Danmark
Taastrup Idræts Haller C20-18
2945043Søn08-11-202014:30Raklev G&I Tuse IF HåndboldRøsnæshallenatt: Ulla G. Lorentsen, halinspektør
Elledevej 29
4400 Kalundborg Danmark
Røsnæshallen22-27
2945074Søn15-11-202011:20Tuse IF HåndboldTMS, Ringsted ungdom 2Tuse-hallenTuse Byvej 8
Tuse
4300 Holbæk Danmark
Tuse-hallen20-28
2945084Søn15-11-202011:50HØJ 2Rørby-Værslev IFJyllingehallenPlanetvej 35
4040 Jyllinge Danmark
Jyllinge-hallen33-12
2945064Søn15-11-202012:00TIK - Taastrup 3Raklev G&I Taastrup Idræts HallerParkvej 78
2630 Taastrup Danmark
Taastrup Idræts Haller C28-19
2945054Søn15-11-202013:00Roskilde Håndbold 2SMUT BG Roskilde HallerneMøllehusvej 15
4000 Roskilde Danmark
Roskilde Hallerne D 124-15
2945095Søn22-11-202012:10SMUT BG Raklev G&I Stestrup FritidsgårdStestrupvej 41
4360 Kirke Eskilstrup Danmark
Stestrup Fritidsgård22-22
2945105Søn22-11-202014:00TMS, Ringsted ungdom 2Rørby-Værslev IFDansk Kabel TV Arena Tværalle 8
4100 Ringsted Danmark
Ringsted-hallen B25-21
2945125Søn22-11-202014:00HØJ 2Roskilde Håndbold 2Ølstykke-hallerneTranekærvej 1
3650 Ølstykke Danmark
Ølstykke-hallerne16-30
2945166Tir24-11-202018:30Raklev G&I HØJ 2Røsnæshallenatt: Ulla G. Lorentsen, halinspektør
Elledevej 29
4400 Kalundborg Danmark
Røsnæshallen19-18
2945136Lør28-11-202013:00Rørby-Værslev IFSMUT BG Rørby-hallenatt: Steen Frimann Nielsen
Bakkegårdsvej 15
Rørby
4400 Kalundborg Danmark
Rørby-hallen19-25
2945156Søn29-11-202012:30Tuse IF HåndboldRoskilde Håndbold 2Tuse-hallenTuse Byvej 8
Tuse
4300 Holbæk Danmark
Tuse-hallen19-27
2945033Tor03-12-202018:00SMUT BG TMS, Ringsted ungdom 2Stestrup FritidsgårdStestrupvej 41
4360 Kirke Eskilstrup Danmark
Stestrup Fritidsgård17-20
2945207Lør05-12-202015:00Raklev G&I Rørby-Værslev IFRøsnæshallenatt: Ulla G. Lorentsen, halinspektør
Elledevej 29
4400 Kalundborg Danmark
Røsnæshallen22-18
2945177Søn06-12-202000:00Roskilde Håndbold 2TMS, Ringsted ungdom 2Roskilde HallerneMøllehusvej 15
4000 Roskilde Danmark
Roskilde Hallerne D 2
2945187Søn06-12-202000:00TIK - Taastrup 3SMUT BG Taastrup Idræts HallerParkvej 78
2630 Taastrup Danmark
Taastrup Idræts Haller C0-0Udehold taberdømt
2945197Søn06-12-202015:25HØJ 2Tuse IF HåndboldØlstykke-hallerneTranekærvej 1
3650 Ølstykke Danmark
Ølstykke-hallerne21-21
2945146Ons09-12-202000:00TMS, Ringsted ungdom 2TIK - Taastrup 3Dansk Kabel TV Arena Tværalle 8
4100 Ringsted Danmark
Ringsted-hallen B