Komplet kampprogram
U-13 Pige B, Pulje 1
Kampnr.RundeDagDatoKl.HjemmeholdUdeholdSpillestedAdresseBaneResultat
3013533Søn18-10-202009:30Tommerup HKSøndersø IFFyrtårn Tommerupatt: Troels Eriksen
Tallerupvej 85
5690 Tommerup Danmark
Fyrtårn Tommerup - Idrætshallen16-14
3013563Søn18-10-202010:30Bolbro GIFAarup BKBolbrohallenatt: Bo Hansen
Friggasvej 14
5200 Odense V Danmark
Bolbrohallen0-0Udehold taberdømt
3013553Tir20-10-202017:30Svendborg Håndboldklub 2DHG Odense Midtbyhallen Johs Jørgensens Vej 10
5700 Svendborg Danmark
Midtbyhallen11-17
3013584Ons21-10-202019:00Team VestfynBolbro GIFEjby-Hallenatt: Allan Sørensen
Halvej 5
5592 Ejby Danmark
Ejby-Hallen11-5
3013543Tor22-10-202016:45TPI-OdenseTeam VestfynPaarup-Hallerneatt: Ole Vebel Hansen
Paarupvej 21
5210 Odense Nv Danmark
Paarup-Hallerne 113-16
3013614Fre23-10-202019:50Aarup BKTommerup HKAarup Fritidscenteratt: Hans Nielsen
Ormehøjvej 4
5560 Aarup Danmark
Aarup Fritidscenter - Hal 10-0Hjemmehold taberdømt
3013594Søn25-10-202014:30Søndersø IFSvendborg Håndboldklub 2Søndersøhallerneatt: Michael Møller Hansen
Ullerupvænget 4
5471 Søndersø Danmark
Søndersøhallerne 19-14
3013604Tor29-10-202017:30DHG Odense Haarby IFKlostermarkhallenatt: DHG Odense
Athenevænget 6 ***
Dalum
5250 Odense Sv Danmark
Klostermarkhallen17-6
3013665Lør31-10-202010:35Aarup BKHaarby IFAarup Fritidscenteratt: Hans Nielsen
Ormehøjvej 4
5560 Aarup Danmark
Aarup Fritidscenter - Hal 10-0Hjemmehold taberdømt
3013675Søn01-11-202011:00Bolbro GIFSøndersø IFBolbrohallenatt: Bo Hansen
Friggasvej 14
5200 Odense V Danmark
Bolbrohallen14-5
3013645Man02-11-202017:40Svendborg Håndboldklub 2Team VestfynMidtbyhallen Johs Jørgensens Vej 10
5700 Svendborg Danmark
Midtbyhallen9-15
3013686Søn08-11-202012:00TPI-OdenseSvendborg Håndboldklub 2Paarup-Hallerneatt: Ole Vebel Hansen
Paarupvej 21
5210 Odense Nv Danmark
Paarup-Hallerne 116-16
3013696Søn08-11-202013:30Team VestfynTommerup HKEjby-Hallenatt: Allan Sørensen
Halvej 5
5592 Ejby Danmark
Ejby-Hallen14-10
3013706Søn08-11-202014:00Søndersø IFDHG Odense Søndersøhallerneatt: Michael Møller Hansen
Ullerupvænget 4
5471 Søndersø Danmark
Søndersøhallerne 110-20
3013635Tor12-11-202017:30Tommerup HKTPI-OdenseFyrtårn Tommerupatt: Troels Eriksen
Tallerupvej 85
5690 Tommerup Danmark
Fyrtårn Tommerup - Multihallen13-17
3013726Tor12-11-202018:00Haarby IFBolbro GIFHaarbyhallerneatt: Børge Pedersen
Svinget 1
5683 Haarby Danmark
Haarbyhallerne - Hal 114-17
3013737Søn15-11-202011:00Tommerup HKHaarby IFFyrtårn Tommerupatt: Troels Eriksen
Tallerupvej 85
5690 Tommerup Danmark
Fyrtårn Tommerup - Idrætshallen16-12
3013777Søn15-11-202011:00Bolbro GIFSvendborg Håndboldklub 2Bolbrohallenatt: Bo Hansen
Friggasvej 14
5200 Odense V Danmark
Bolbrohallen14-5
3013767Søn15-11-202012:55Aarup BKDHG Odense Aarup Fritidscenteratt: Hans Nielsen
Ormehøjvej 4
5560 Aarup Danmark
Aarup Fritidscenter - Hal 16-12
3013747Søn15-11-202015:15TPI-OdenseSøndersø IFPaarup-Hallerneatt: Ole Vebel Hansen
Paarupvej 21
5210 Odense Nv Danmark
Paarup-Hallerne 115-7
3013431Søn22-11-202010:00Tommerup HKSvendborg Håndboldklub 2Fyrtårn Tommerupatt: Troels Eriksen
Tallerupvej 85
5690 Tommerup Danmark
Fyrtårn Tommerup - Idrætshallen11-13
3013451Søn22-11-202010:00Team VestfynHaarby IFVestfyns Kultur- & Idrætscenteratt: Mikael Kjær Olesen
Idrætsvej 9
5580 Nørre Aaby Danmark
Vestfyns Kultur- & Idrætscenter - Hal 114-1
3013461Søn22-11-202016:15Aarup BKSøndersø IFAarup Fritidscenteratt: Hans Nielsen
Ormehøjvej 4
5560 Aarup Danmark
Aarup Fritidscenter - Hal 10-0Hjemmehold taberdømt
3013441Søn22-11-202017:15TPI-OdenseDHG Odense Paarup-Hallerneatt: Ole Vebel Hansen
Paarupvej 21
5210 Odense Nv Danmark
Paarup-Hallerne 19-14
3013798Søn29-11-202009:30Søndersø IFHaarby IFSøndersøhallerneatt: Michael Møller Hansen
Ullerupvænget 4
5471 Søndersø Danmark
Søndersøhallerne 110-9
3013818Søn29-11-202012:45Aarup BKTPI-OdenseAarup Fritidscenteratt: Hans Nielsen
Ormehøjvej 4
5560 Aarup Danmark
Aarup Fritidscenter - Hal 113-20
3013808Søn29-11-202016:00DHG Odense Team VestfynDalumhallerneatt: Michael Andersen
Mejerivej 1
5260 Odense S Danmark
Dalumhallen - Hal 216-13
3013839Lør05-12-202010:30Tommerup HKDHG Odense Fyrtårn Tommerupatt: Troels Eriksen
Tallerupvej 85
5690 Tommerup Danmark
Fyrtårn Tommerup - Idrætshallen11-12
3013849Lør05-12-202012:00TPI-OdenseBolbro GIFPaarup-Hallerneatt: Ole Vebel Hansen
Paarupvej 21
5210 Odense Nv Danmark
Paarup-Hallerne 212-9
3013879Søn06-12-202000:00Haarby IFSvendborg Håndboldklub 2Haarbyhallerneatt: Børge Pedersen
Svinget 1
5683 Haarby Danmark
Haarbyhallerne - Hal 1Corona - udsat kamp
3013859Søn06-12-202014:40Team VestfynAarup BKVestfyns Kultur- & Idrætscenteratt: Mikael Kjær Olesen
Idrætsvej 9
5580 Nørre Aaby Danmark
Vestfyns Kultur- & Idrætscenter - Hal 121-9
3013828Tir08-12-202000:00Bolbro GIFTommerup HKBolbrohallenatt: Bo Hansen
Friggasvej 14
5200 Odense V Danmark
BolbrohallenCorona - udsat kamp
3013522Lør12-12-202000:00Haarby IFTPI-OdenseHaarbyhallerneatt: Børge Pedersen
Svinget 1
5683 Haarby Danmark
Haarbyhallerne - Hal 1Corona - udsat kamp
3013492Søn13-12-202000:00Søndersø IFTeam VestfynSøndersøhallerneatt: Michael Møller Hansen
Ullerupvænget 4
5471 Søndersø Danmark
Søndersøhallerne 1Corona - udsat kamp
3013502Søn13-12-202000:00DHG Odense Bolbro GIFDalumhallerneatt: Michael Andersen
Mejerivej 1
5260 Odense S Danmark
Dalumhallen - Hal 2Corona - udsat kamp
3013482Søn13-12-202016:30Svendborg Håndboldklub 2Aarup BKSvendborg Idrætshalatt: Lars Bursø Rask
Ryttervej 70
5700 Svendborg Danmark
Svendborg Idrætshal25-9