Komplet kampprogram
U-11 Drenge C- 2. halvdel, Pulje 6
Kampnr.RundeDagDatoKl.HjemmeholdUdeholdSpillestedAdresseBaneResultat
2341632Søn05-01-202012:40VSH 3Amager SK 3Virum-hallerneGeels Plads 40
2830 Virum Danmark
Virum-hallen 2ROK
2341642Søn05-01-202014:30Dragør HKFreja HKHollænder HallenHalvejen 3
2791 Dragør Danmark
Hollænder HallenROK
2341611Søn12-01-202010:50Freja HKVSH 3Bellahøj HallerneBellahøjvej 1
2700 Brønshøj Danmark
Bellahøj HallenROK
2341601Søn12-01-202012:20Amager SK 3BK Ydun 3Sundbyøster IdrætsanlægParmagade 8
2300 København S Danmark
Sundbyøster Hallen 2ROK
2341694Søn19-01-202012:40VSH 3BK Ydun 3Virum-hallerneGeels Plads 40
2830 Virum Danmark
Virum-hallen 2ROK
2341704Ons22-01-202018:00Dragør HKAmager SK 3Hollænder HallenHalvejen 3
2791 Dragør Danmark
Hollænder HallenROK
2341663Søn26-01-202009:00Amager SK 3Freja HKSundbyøster IdrætsanlægParmagade 8
2300 København S Danmark
Sundbyøster Hallen 1ROK
2341766Søn02-02-202010:50VSH 3Dragør HKVirum-hallerneGeels Plads 40
2830 Virum Danmark
Virum-hallen 1ROK
2341756Søn02-02-202011:00BK Ydun 3Freja HKFrederiksberg-HallerneJens Jessens Vej 20
2000 Frederiksberg Danmark
Frederiksberg Hal 2ROK
2341725Søn23-02-202009:50Freja HKBK Ydun 3Bellahøj HallerneBellahøjvej 1
2700 Brønshøj Danmark
Bellahøj HallenROK
2341735Søn23-02-202012:15Dragør HKVSH 3Hollænder HallenHalvejen 3
2791 Dragør Danmark
Hollænder HallenROK
2341828Søn01-03-202009:50Freja HKDragør HKBellahøj HallerneBellahøjvej 1
2700 Brønshøj Danmark
Bellahøj HallenROK
2341818Søn01-03-202012:20Amager SK 3VSH 3Sundbyøster IdrætsanlægParmagade 8
2300 København S Danmark
Sundbyøster Hallen 2ROK
2341777Søn08-03-202012:00BK Ydun 3Amager SK 3Tre Falke HallenSønderjyllands Alle 6
2000 Frederiksberg Danmark
Tre-Falke-HallenROK
2341787Søn08-03-202013:30VSH 3Freja HKVirum-hallerneGeels Plads 40
2830 Virum Danmark
Virum-hallen 2ROK
2341673Søn15-03-202009:00BK Ydun 3Dragør HKFrederiksberg-HallerneJens Jessens Vej 20
2000 Frederiksberg Danmark
Frederiksberg Opvisning
2341839Søn15-03-202009:50Freja HKAmager SK 3Bellahøj HallerneBellahøjvej 1
2700 Brønshøj Danmark
Bellahøj Hallen
23418810Søn22-03-202012:50BK Ydun 3VSH 3Tre Falke HallenSønderjyllands Alle 6
2000 Frederiksberg Danmark
Tre-Falke-Hallen
23418710Søn22-03-202013:50Amager SK 3Dragør HKSundbyøster IdrætsanlægParmagade 8
2300 København S Danmark
Sundbyøster Hallen 2
2341859Søn29-03-202014:30Dragør HKBK Ydun 3Hollænder HallenHalvejen 3
2791 Dragør Danmark
Hollænder Hallen