Komplet kampprogram
U-11 Pige A - 2. halvdel, Pulje 6
Kampnr.RundeDagDatoKl.HjemmeholdUdeholdSpillestedAdresseBaneResultat
2101842Søn05-01-202011:30BK Ydun 2Hvidovre IFFrederiksberg-HallerneJens Jessens Vej 20
2000 Frederiksberg Danmark
Frederiksberg Hal 1ROK
2101852Søn05-01-202013:30Tårnby HKVHC/VidarTravbane HallenLøjtegårdsvej 64
2770 Kastrup Danmark
Travbane HallenROK
2101832Søn05-01-202015:10Rødovre HK 2Freja HK 2Rødovre StadionhalElstedvej 40
2610 Rødovre Danmark
Rødovre StadionhalROK
2101811Søn12-01-202008:30Hvidovre IFRødovre HK 2Dansborg Hallenatt: Jette Hansen
Sollentuna Alle 1
2650 Hvidovre Danmark
Dansborg HallenROK
2101821Søn12-01-202009:50VHC/VidarBK Ydun 2VanløsehallenLønstrupvej 5
2720 Vanløse Danmark
Vanløsehal 2ROK
2101801Søn12-01-202014:10Freja HK 2Tårnby HKBellahøj HallerneBellahøjvej 1
2700 Brønshøj Danmark
Bellahøj HallenROK
2101914Tor16-01-202018:10Tårnby HKHvidovre IFTravbane HallenLøjtegårdsvej 64
2770 Kastrup Danmark
Travbane HallenROK
2101894Søn19-01-202012:30VHC/VidarFreja HK 2VanløsehallenLønstrupvej 5
2720 Vanløse Danmark
Vanløsehal 2ROK
2101904Søn19-01-202014:10BK Ydun 2Rødovre HK 2Frederiksberg-HallerneJens Jessens Vej 20
2000 Frederiksberg Danmark
Frederiksberg Hal 1ROK
2101873Lør25-01-202010:40Hvidovre IFVHC/VidarDansborg Hallenatt: Jette Hansen
Sollentuna Alle 1
2650 Hvidovre Danmark
Dansborg HallenROK
2101883Lør25-01-202015:00Rødovre HK 2Tårnby HKRødovre StadionhalElstedvej 40
2610 Rødovre Danmark
Rødovre Stadionhal 2ROK
2101863Søn26-01-202017:40Freja HK 2BK Ydun 2Bellahøj HallerneBellahøjvej 1
2700 Brønshøj Danmark
Bellahøj HallenROK
2101966Søn02-02-202012:30Rødovre HK 2VHC/VidarRødovre StadionhalElstedvej 40
2610 Rødovre Danmark
Rødovre Stadionhal 2ROK
2101956Søn02-02-202013:20Hvidovre IFFreja HK 2Dansborg Hallenatt: Jette Hansen
Sollentuna Alle 1
2650 Hvidovre Danmark
Dansborg HallenROK
2101976Søn02-02-202014:30BK Ydun 2Tårnby HKFrederiksberg-HallerneJens Jessens Vej 20
2000 Frederiksberg Danmark
Frederiksberg Hal 1ROK
2101945Søn23-02-202011:05Tårnby HKBK Ydun 2Travbane HallenLøjtegårdsvej 64
2770 Kastrup Danmark
Travbane HallenROK
2101925Søn23-02-202013:30Freja HK 2Hvidovre IFBellahøj HallerneBellahøjvej 1
2700 Brønshøj Danmark
Bellahøj HallenROK
2102028Lør29-02-202008:30Hvidovre IFBK Ydun 2Dansborg Hallenatt: Jette Hansen
Sollentuna Alle 1
2650 Hvidovre Danmark
Dansborg HallenROK
2102038Søn01-03-202017:40VHC/VidarTårnby HKVanløsehallenLønstrupvej 5
2720 Vanløse Danmark
Vanløsehal 1ROK
2101997Søn08-03-202011:30BK Ydun 2VHC/VidarFrederiksberg-HallerneJens Jessens Vej 20
2000 Frederiksberg Danmark
Frederiksberg OpvisningROK
2102007Søn08-03-202012:20Tårnby HKFreja HK 2Travbane HallenLøjtegårdsvej 64
2770 Kastrup Danmark
Travbane HallenROK
2101987Søn08-03-202013:20Rødovre HK 2Hvidovre IFRødovre StadionhalElstedvej 40
2610 Rødovre Danmark
Rødovre Stadionhal 2ROK
2102018Søn15-03-202015:00Freja HK 2Rødovre HK 2Bellahøj HallerneBellahøjvej 1
2700 Brønshøj Danmark
Bellahøj Hallen
21020810Lør21-03-202010:20Hvidovre IFTårnby HKDansborg Hallenatt: Jette Hansen
Sollentuna Alle 1
2650 Hvidovre Danmark
Dansborg Hallen
21020910Søn22-03-202011:40Rødovre HK 2BK Ydun 2Rødovre StadionhalElstedvej 40
2610 Rødovre Danmark
Rødovre Stadionhal
21020710Søn22-03-202014:50Freja HK 2VHC/VidarBellahøj HallerneBellahøjvej 1
2700 Brønshøj Danmark
Bellahøj Hallen
2102059Lør28-03-202014:35BK Ydun 2Freja HK 2Tre Falke HallenSønderjyllands Alle 6
2000 Frederiksberg Danmark
Tre-Falke-Hallen
2102069Søn29-03-202013:10Tårnby HKRødovre HK 2Travbane HallenLøjtegårdsvej 64
2770 Kastrup Danmark
Travbane Hallen
2102049Søn29-03-202016:50VHC/VidarHvidovre IFVanløsehallenLønstrupvej 5
2720 Vanløse Danmark
Vanløsehal 1
2101935Søn05-04-202011:30VHC/VidarRødovre HK 2VanløsehallenLønstrupvej 5
2720 Vanløse Danmark
Vanløsehal 2