Komplet kampprogram
U-13 Pige A 2. halvdel, Pulje 1
Kampnr.RundeDagDatoKl.HjemmeholdUdeholdSpillestedAdresseBaneResultat
2357531Søn05-01-202011:00Stavtrup IFVRI, Risskov 2StavtruphallenKlokkeskovvej 1
Staustrup
8260 Viby J Danmark
Stavtruphallen12-12
2357521Søn05-01-202011:30Odder HåndboldTMG, MårsletSpektrum OdderParkvej 5
8300 Odder Danmark
Spektrum Odder hal 19-12
2357501Søn05-01-202014:00Brabrand IF HåndboldBMI, EgelundBrabrandhallerneEngdalsvej 86
8220 Brabrand Danmark
Brabrandhallen 19-17
2357511Søn05-01-202015:20HEI, Skæring 2Skødstrup SFSkæringhallen ASkæring Skolevej 200
8250 Egå Danmark
Skæringhallen A7-18
2357582Søn12-01-202010:40VRI, Risskov 2Brabrand IF HåndboldBellevuehallerneVestre Strandalle 170
8240 Risskov Danmark
Bellevuehallen A21-13
2357562Søn12-01-202013:20BMI, EgelundVRI, Risskov 3Egelund Idræts CenterBredgade 5
8340 Malling Danmark
Egelund Idræts Center hal 112-11
2357572Søn12-01-202014:15TMG, MårsletHEI, Skæring 2MårslethallenTestrupvej 4
8320 Mårslet Danmark
Mårslethallen11-12
2357552Tir14-01-202018:15Skødstrup SFStavtrup IFMidtpunktet, SkødstrupRosenbakken 4
8541 Skødstrup Danmark
Midtpunktet, Skødstrup hal 115-17
2357603Lør18-01-202013:30BMI, EgelundSkødstrup SFEgelund Idræts CenterBredgade 5
8340 Malling Danmark
Egelund Idræts Center hal 112-7
2357623Søn19-01-202010:10HEI, Skæring 2VRI, Risskov 2Skæringhallen ASkæring Skolevej 200
8250 Egå Danmark
Skæringhallen A11-19
2357613Søn19-01-202011:30Brabrand IF HåndboldTMG, MårsletBrabrandhallerneEngdalsvej 86
8220 Brabrand Danmark
Brabrandhallen 111-12
2357633Søn19-01-202013:15VRI, Risskov 3Odder HåndboldBellevuehallerneVestre Strandalle 170
8240 Risskov Danmark
Bellevuehallen A17-16
2357725Ons22-01-202018:30Odder HåndboldStavtrup IFSpektrum OdderParkvej 5
8300 Odder Danmark
Spektrum Odder hal 113-15
2357674Søn26-01-202011:30Odder HåndboldHEI, Skæring 2Spektrum OdderParkvej 5
8300 Odder Danmark
Spektrum Odder hal 26-20
2357664Søn26-01-202012:15TMG, MårsletBMI, EgelundMårslethallenTestrupvej 4
8320 Mårslet Danmark
Mårslethallen10-13
2357654Søn26-01-202014:00Skødstrup SFBrabrand IF HåndboldMidtpunktet, SkødstrupRosenbakken 4
8541 Skødstrup Danmark
Midtpunktet, Skødstrup hal 121-18
2357684Tir28-01-202018:10Stavtrup IFVRI, Risskov 3StavtruphallenKlokkeskovvej 1
Staustrup
8260 Viby J Danmark
Stavtruphallen16-8
2357705Søn02-02-202012:00TMG, MårsletVRI, Risskov 2MårslethallenTestrupvej 4
8320 Mårslet Danmark
Mårslethallen13-18
2357735Søn02-02-202012:35VRI, Risskov 3Brabrand IF HåndboldBellevuehallerneVestre Strandalle 170
8240 Risskov Danmark
Bellevuehallen A21-21
2357715Søn02-02-202013:15HEI, Skæring 2BMI, EgelundSkæringhallen ASkæring Skolevej 200
8250 Egå Danmark
Skæringhallen A9-7
2357776Tir18-02-202017:10Brabrand IF HåndboldHEI, Skæring 2BrabrandhallerneEngdalsvej 86
8220 Brabrand Danmark
Brabrandhallen 111-15
2357756Søn23-02-202014:00Skødstrup SFVRI, Risskov 3Midtpunktet, SkødstrupRosenbakken 4
8541 Skødstrup Danmark
Midtpunktet, Skødstrup hal 215-7
2357796Søn23-02-202014:00VRI, Risskov 2Odder HåndboldBellevuehallerneVestre Strandalle 170
8240 Risskov Danmark
Bellevuehallen A21-20
2357786Søn23-02-202015:40Stavtrup IFTMG, MårsletStavtruphallenKlokkeskovvej 1
Staustrup
8260 Viby J Danmark
Stavtruphallen13-5
2357817Lør29-02-202017:00BMI, EgelundStavtrup IFEgelund Idræts CenterBredgade 5
8340 Malling Danmark
Egelund Idræts Center hal 110-6
2357837Søn01-03-202010:40VRI, Risskov 3TMG, MårsletBellevuehallerneVestre Strandalle 170
8240 Risskov Danmark
Bellevuehallen A16-8
2357827Søn01-03-202011:30Brabrand IF HåndboldOdder HåndboldBrabrandhallerneEngdalsvej 86
8220 Brabrand Danmark
Brabrandhallen 116-19
2357807Søn01-03-202016:00Skødstrup SFVRI, Risskov 2Midtpunktet, SkødstrupRosenbakken 4
8541 Skødstrup Danmark
Midtpunktet, Skødstrup hal 121-16
2357878Søn08-03-202009:30Odder HåndboldSkødstrup SFSpektrum OdderParkvej 5
8300 Odder Danmark
Spektrum Odder hal 112-20
2357898Søn08-03-202009:50VRI, Risskov 2BMI, EgelundBellevuehallerneVestre Strandalle 170
8240 Risskov Danmark
Bellevuehallen A18-15
2357888Søn08-03-202010:00Stavtrup IFBrabrand IF HåndboldStavtruphallenKlokkeskovvej 1
Staustrup
8260 Viby J Danmark
Stavtruphallen19-7
2357868Søn08-03-202014:50HEI, Skæring 2VRI, Risskov 3Skæringhallen ASkæring Skolevej 200
8250 Egå Danmark
Skæringhallen A11-12
2357909Søn15-03-202011:30TMG, MårsletSkødstrup SFMårslethallenTestrupvej 4
8320 Mårslet Danmark
Mårslethallen
2357929Søn15-03-202012:15Odder HåndboldBMI, EgelundSpektrum OdderParkvej 5
8300 Odder Danmark
Spektrum Odder hal 1
2357919Søn15-03-202014:45HEI, Skæring 2Stavtrup IFSkæringhallen ASkæring Skolevej 200
8250 Egå Danmark
Skæringhallen A
2357939Søn15-03-202015:20VRI, Risskov 3VRI, Risskov 2BellevuehallerneVestre Strandalle 170
8240 Risskov Danmark
Bellevuehallen A