Komplet kampprogram
U-11 Drenge B før ombrydning, Pulje 1
Kampnr.RundeDagDatoKl.HjemmeholdUdeholdSpillestedAdresseBaneResultat
1852113Søn27-10-201914:05Dybbøl IUSundeved HKSundevedhallerneSkolevej 21
V. Sottrup
6400 Sønderborg Danmark
Sundevedhallen 1ROK
1852123Søn27-10-201914:40Vidar-Ulkebøl Håndbold 2Rødekro-Aabenraa HåndboldSundevedhallerneSkolevej 21
V. Sottrup
6400 Sønderborg Danmark
Sundevedhallen 1ROK
1852133Søn27-10-201915:15Team NØS, Haderslev NæsDybbøl IUSundevedhallerneSkolevej 21
V. Sottrup
6400 Sønderborg Danmark
Sundevedhallen 1ROK
1852093Søn27-10-201915:50Sundeved HKVidar-Ulkebøl Håndbold 2SundevedhallerneSkolevej 21
V. Sottrup
6400 Sønderborg Danmark
Sundevedhallen 1ROK
1852103Søn27-10-201916:25Rødekro-Aabenraa HåndboldTeam NØS, Haderslev NæsSundevedhallerneSkolevej 21
V. Sottrup
6400 Sønderborg Danmark
Sundevedhallen 1ROK
1851991Søn03-11-201910:45Dybbøl IUTeam NØS, Haderslev NæsStaruphallen, HaderslevStarup Skolevej 35
Starup
6100 Haderslev Danmark
Staruphallen, HaderslevROK
1852001Søn03-11-201911:20Rødekro-Aabenraa HåndboldVidar-Ulkebøl Håndbold 2Staruphallen, HaderslevStarup Skolevej 35
Starup
6100 Haderslev Danmark
Staruphallen, HaderslevROK
1852011Søn03-11-201911:55Sundeved HKDybbøl IUStaruphallen, HaderslevStarup Skolevej 35
Starup
6100 Haderslev Danmark
Staruphallen, HaderslevROK
1852021Søn03-11-201912:30Team NØS, Haderslev NæsRødekro-Aabenraa HåndboldStaruphallen, HaderslevStarup Skolevej 35
Starup
6100 Haderslev Danmark
Staruphallen, HaderslevROK
1852031Søn03-11-201913:05Vidar-Ulkebøl Håndbold 2Sundeved HKStaruphallen, HaderslevStarup Skolevej 35
Starup
6100 Haderslev Danmark
Staruphallen, HaderslevROK
1852144Lør09-11-201915:00Vidar-Ulkebøl Håndbold 2Team NØS, Haderslev NæsUlkebølhallenKaplenivej 5
Ulkebøl
6400 Sønderborg Danmark
UlkebølhallenROK
1852154Lør09-11-201915:35Dybbøl IURødekro-Aabenraa HåndboldUlkebølhallenKaplenivej 5
Ulkebøl
6400 Sønderborg Danmark
UlkebølhallenROK
1852164Lør09-11-201916:10Sundeved HKTeam NØS, Haderslev NæsUlkebølhallenKaplenivej 5
Ulkebøl
6400 Sønderborg Danmark
UlkebølhallenROK
1852174Lør09-11-201916:45Vidar-Ulkebøl Håndbold 2Dybbøl IUUlkebølhallenKaplenivej 5
Ulkebøl
6400 Sønderborg Danmark
UlkebølhallenROK
1852184Lør09-11-201917:20Sundeved HKRødekro-Aabenraa HåndboldUlkebølhallenKaplenivej 5
Ulkebøl
6400 Sønderborg Danmark
UlkebølhallenROK
1852082Lør30-11-201912:00Team NØS, Haderslev NæsVidar-Ulkebøl Håndbold 2UlkebølhallenKaplenivej 5
Ulkebøl
6400 Sønderborg Danmark
UlkebølhallenROK
1852072Lør30-11-201912:35Rødekro-Aabenraa HåndboldDybbøl IUUlkebølhallenKaplenivej 5
Ulkebøl
6400 Sønderborg Danmark
UlkebølhallenROK
1852062Lør30-11-201913:10Team NØS, Haderslev NæsSundeved HKUlkebølhallenKaplenivej 5
Ulkebøl
6400 Sønderborg Danmark
UlkebølhallenROK
1852052Lør30-11-201913:45Dybbøl IUVidar-Ulkebøl Håndbold 2UlkebølhallenKaplenivej 5
Ulkebøl
6400 Sønderborg Danmark
UlkebølhallenROK
1852042Lør30-11-201914:20Rødekro-Aabenraa HåndboldSundeved HKUlkebølhallenKaplenivej 5
Ulkebøl
6400 Sønderborg Danmark
UlkebølhallenROK