Komplet kampprogram
Santander Cup Damer LP 2019-21 Damer - 2. Runde HRØ - FHF, HRØ Kampe
Kampnr.RundeDagDatoKl.HjemmeholdUdeholdSpillestedAdresseBaneResultat
1850601Tir15-10-201919:30Lynge-Broby IF (KV)Køge Håndbold (3. div)Sorø-hallenRingstedvej 20
4180 Sorø Danmark
Sorø-hallen21-29
1850631Tor17-10-201919:30Borsholm-S IF (KV)Slagelse Håndboldklub (KV)Nordkyst-hallenatt: Lars Andreasen, halinspektør
Falkenbergvej 18
Apperip
3140 Ålsgårde Danmark
Nordkyst-hallen20-28
1850611Tor17-10-201920:45NFØ Håndbold (S1)Løve-Høng Håndbold (KV)Nordrup-hallenFarendløsevej 20
4100 Ringsted Danmark
Nordrup-hallen20-21
1850571Søn20-10-201916:15HK 73/SHF (KV)Gundsølille SG&I (KV)Frederikssund Hallenatt: Kaare R. Jakobsen
Kalvøvej 13
3600 Frederikssund Danmark
Frederikssund-hallerne 121-27
1850701Man21-10-201920:50KFUM (KV)Rudersdal Håndbold (3. Div)Emdrup HallenNøkkerosevej 23
2400 København NV Danmark
Emdrup Hallen24-26
1850641Tir22-10-201919:15Espergærde IF (S1)VSH (3. Div)Espergærde-hallenIdrætsvej 5
3060 Espergærde Danmark
Espergærde-hallen16-18
1850681Tor24-10-201919:15Tune IF (KV)Amager SK (3. Div)TunehallerneTunehøj 7
4030 Tune Danmark
Tune-Hallerne 116-18
1850711Tor24-10-201920:20VHC/Vidar (3. Div)KSI Håndbold (3. Div)VanløsehallenLønstrupvej 5
2720 Vanløse Danmark
Vanløsehal 230-32
1850731Tir29-10-201920:00Fuglebjerg IF (S2) AG Håndbold (3. Div)Fuglebjerg-hallenByagervej 2
4250 Fuglebjerg Danmark
Fuglebjerg-hallen22-29
1850591Tir29-10-201920:00Ledøje-Smørum HK (S1)HVI Himmelev (3. Div)PeC ArenaFlodvej 62
2765 Smørum Danmark
Ledøje-Smørum-hal 117-31
1850721Tir29-10-201920:40Dalby G&IF (KV)Team Nørrebro (KV)Dalby-hallenBavnestræde 28
Dalby
4690 Haslev Danmark
Dalby-hallen17-22
1850671Tor31-10-201900:00Allerød Håndbold Klub (S1D)Tårnby HK (3. Div)LillerødhallerneBanevang 7
3450 Allerød Danmark
Lillerød-hallen0-0Hjemmehold taberdømt
1850621Tor31-10-201919:00Raklev G&I (S1)FK Odsherred (KV)Røsnæshallenatt: Ulla G. Lorentsen, halinspektør
Elledevej 29
4400 Kalundborg Danmark
Røsnæshallen20-22
1850691Tor31-10-201920:15Freja HK (KV)AB (3. Div)Bellahøj HallerneBellahøjvej 1
2700 Brønshøj Danmark
Bellahøj Hallen36-17
1850651Tir05-11-201919:30Sakskøbing/Slemminge (KV)Øresund Håndbold (3. Div)Sakskøbing Sportscenteratt: Janne Hansen
P Hansens Vej 15
4990 Sakskøbing Danmark
Sakskøbing Sportscenter hal A16-31
1850581Tir05-11-201919:45FHH 90 (KV)Herlev/Hjorten Håndbold (3. Div)HedehushallenCharlottegårdsvej 4
Baldersbrønde
2640 Hedehusene Danmark
Hedehus-hallen20-22
1850661Tor07-11-201919:40Fremad Valby (KV)Hillerød Håndbold Klub (3. Div)HafniahallenJulius Andersensvej  6
2450 København SV Danmark
Hafnia-Court 17-29