Komplet kampprogram
Serie 2 Herrer, Pulje 2
Kampnr.RundeDagDatoKl.HjemmeholdUdeholdSpillestedAdresseBaneResultat
1790431Søn29-09-201914:30Tved G.& I. 2Stenstrup IF 3Tvedhallenatt: Att. Kent Jensen
Skolevej 4 A
Tved
5700 Svendborg Danmark
Tvedhallen13-15
1790451Søn29-09-201914:30Ollerup/Skerninge G.& I.F. Tåsinge HK Vester Skerningehallenatt: Ove Anker Lohse
Mads Hansensvej 10
5762 Vester Skerninge Danmark
Vester Skerningehallen15-26
1790461Søn29-09-201914:30Svendborg Håndboldklub 3Nyborg GIF 3Svendborg Idrætshalatt: Lars Bursø Rask
Ryttervej 70
5700 Svendborg Danmark
Svendborg Idrætshal23-21
1790481Søn29-09-201915:00IF Stjernen Odense 3Kølstrup-Rynkeby HKSkt. Jørgens HallenDanmarksgade 12
5000 Odense C Danmark
Skt. Jørgens Hallen22-19
1790471Tir01-10-201919:45He-Ry 67 2Rudkøbing HKRyslingehallenatt: Stig Nielsen
Ellehavevej 1
5856 Ryslinge Danmark
Ryslingehallen25-17
1790532Tir01-10-201920:30Kølstrup-Rynkeby HKSvendborg Håndboldklub 3NymarkshallenNymarken 47 ***
Hundslev
5300 Kerteminde Danmark
Nymarkshallen20-13
1790542Tor03-10-201920:45Nyborg GIF 3He-Ry 67 2NyborghallerneHalvej 1
5800 Nyborg Danmark
Nyborghallerne 10-0Hjemmehold taberdømt
1790492Søn06-10-201911:15Stenstrup IF 3Ollerup/Skerninge G.& I.F. Stenstrup Hallenatt: Jens Erik Nielsen
Lærkevej 1 A
5771 Stenstrup Danmark
Stenstruphallen18-18
1790522Søn06-10-201914:00Rudkøbing HKIF Stjernen Odense 3LangelandshallenEngdraget 10
5900 Rudkøbing Danmark
Langelandshallen18-17
1790512Søn06-10-201916:20Kerteminde HK 2Tved G.& I. 2Kerteminde Idrætscenter Enggade 19
5300 Kerteminde Danmark
Kerteminde Idrætscenter24-17
1790593Tir08-10-201920:15Kølstrup-Rynkeby HKRudkøbing HKNymarkshallenNymarken 47 ***
Hundslev
5300 Kerteminde Danmark
Nymarkshallen17-19
1790573Søn20-10-201916:30Stenstrup IF 3Kerteminde HK 2Stenstrup Hallenatt: Jens Erik Nielsen
Lærkevej 1 A
5771 Stenstrup Danmark
Stenstruphallen22-18
1790583Søn20-10-201916:30He-Ry 67 2Svendborg Håndboldklub 3Ryslingehallenatt: Stig Nielsen
Ellehavevej 1
5856 Ryslinge Danmark
Ryslingehallen22-22
1790553Søn20-10-201917:05Tved G.& I. 2Tåsinge HK Tvedhallenatt: Att. Kent Jensen
Skolevej 4 A
Tved
5700 Svendborg Danmark
Tvedhallen17-19
1790654Tor24-10-201920:00Rudkøbing HKStenstrup IF 3LangelandshallenEngdraget 10
5900 Rudkøbing Danmark
Langelandshallen15-15
1790603Fre25-10-201920:00Nyborg GIF 3IF Stjernen Odense 3NyborghallerneHalvej 1
5800 Nyborg Danmark
Nyborghallerne 126-24
1790644Søn27-10-201913:45Svendborg Håndboldklub 3Tved G.& I. 2Svendborg Idrætshalatt: Lars Bursø Rask
Ryttervej 70
5700 Svendborg Danmark
Svendborg Idrætshal16-24
1790624Søn27-10-201914:00Tåsinge HK Kølstrup-Rynkeby HKTåsingehallenatt: Flemming Jensen
Eskærvej 65
Troense
5700 Svendborg Danmark
Tåsingehallen22-17
1790614Søn27-10-201914:30Ollerup/Skerninge G.& I.F. He-Ry 67 2Vester Skerningehallenatt: Ove Anker Lohse
Mads Hansensvej 10
5762 Vester Skerninge Danmark
Vester Skerningehallen18-20
1790634Søn27-10-201916:20Kerteminde HK 2Nyborg GIF 3Kerteminde Idrætscenter Enggade 19
5300 Kerteminde Danmark
Kerteminde Idrætscenter0-0Udehold taberdømt
1790786Tor31-10-201920:45Nyborg GIF 3Kølstrup-Rynkeby HKNyborghallerneHalvej 1
5800 Nyborg Danmark
Nyborghallerne 123-21
1790776Søn03-11-201916:30He-Ry 67 2IF Stjernen Odense 3Ryslingehallenatt: Stig Nielsen
Ellehavevej 1
5856 Ryslinge Danmark
Ryslingehallen18-22
1790746Søn03-11-201918:30Stenstrup IF 3Tåsinge HK Stenstrup Hallenatt: Jens Erik Nielsen
Lærkevej 1 A
5771 Stenstrup Danmark
Stenstruphallen22-23
1790756Søn03-11-201918:30Kerteminde HK 2Ollerup/Skerninge G.& I.F. Kerteminde Idrætscenter Enggade 19
5300 Kerteminde Danmark
Kerteminde Idrætscenter18-14
1790766Søn03-11-201920:30Svendborg Håndboldklub 3Rudkøbing HKSvendborg Idrætshalatt: Lars Bursø Rask
Ryttervej 70
5700 Svendborg Danmark
Svendborg Idrætshal21-14
1790837Søn10-11-201912:45Kølstrup-Rynkeby HKHe-Ry 67 2NymarkshallenNymarken 47 ***
Hundslev
5300 Kerteminde Danmark
Nymarkshallen20-21
1790817Søn10-11-201913:45Tåsinge HK Kerteminde HK 2Tåsingehallenatt: Flemming Jensen
Eskærvej 65
Troense
5700 Svendborg Danmark
Tåsingehallen28-22
1790827Søn10-11-201914:00Rudkøbing HKNyborg GIF 3LangelandshallenEngdraget 10
5900 Rudkøbing Danmark
Langelandshallen26-23
1790807Søn10-11-201914:30Ollerup/Skerninge G.& I.F. Tved G.& I. 2Vester Skerningehallenatt: Ove Anker Lohse
Mads Hansensvej 10
5762 Vester Skerninge Danmark
Vester Skerningehallen18-17
1790847Søn10-11-201917:45IF Stjernen Odense 3Svendborg Håndboldklub 3Skt. Jørgens HallenDanmarksgade 12
5000 Odense C Danmark
Skt. Jørgens Hallen17-18
1790685Tir12-11-201920:30Tåsinge HK Svendborg Håndboldklub 3Tåsingehallenatt: Flemming Jensen
Eskærvej 65
Troense
5700 Svendborg Danmark
Tåsingehallen21-18
1790695Ons13-11-201920:15Kerteminde HK 2IF Stjernen Odense 3Munkebo Idrætscenteratt: Allan Sjørslev
Mosevangen 2
5330 Munkebo Danmark
Munkebo Idrætscenter18-24
1790675Ons13-11-201920:15Stenstrup IF 3He-Ry 67 2Stenstrup Hallenatt: Jens Erik Nielsen
Lærkevej 1 A
5771 Stenstrup Danmark
Stenstruphallen31-18
1790705Tor14-11-201920:00Rudkøbing HKOllerup/Skerninge G.& I.F. LangelandshallenEngdraget 10
5900 Rudkøbing Danmark
Langelandshallen18-15
1790715Tor14-11-201920:45Kølstrup-Rynkeby HKTved G.& I. 2NymarkshallenNymarken 47 ***
Hundslev
5300 Kerteminde Danmark
Nymarkshallen23-19
1790939Søn17-11-201914:30Ollerup/Skerninge G.& I.F. Kølstrup-Rynkeby HKVester Skerningehallenatt: Ove Anker Lohse
Mads Hansensvej 10
5762 Vester Skerninge Danmark
Vester Skerningehallen20-18
1790949Søn17-11-201916:10Svendborg Håndboldklub 3Kerteminde HK 2Svendborg Idrætshalatt: Lars Bursø Rask
Ryttervej 70
5700 Svendborg Danmark
Svendborg Idrætshal24-19
1790959Søn17-11-201916:30He-Ry 67 2Tåsinge HK Ryslingehallenatt: Stig Nielsen
Ellehavevej 1
5856 Ryslinge Danmark
Ryslingehallen19-30
1790919Søn17-11-201918:15Tved G.& I. 2Nyborg GIF 3Tvedhallenatt: Att. Kent Jensen
Skolevej 4 A
Tved
5700 Svendborg Danmark
Tvedhallen23-12
1790969Ons20-11-201919:00IF Stjernen Odense 3Stenstrup IF 3Skt. Jørgens HallenDanmarksgade 12
5000 Odense C Danmark
Skt. Jørgens Hallen24-19
1790868Søn24-11-201911:30Tåsinge HK IF Stjernen Odense 3Tåsingehallenatt: Flemming Jensen
Eskærvej 65
Troense
5700 Svendborg Danmark
Tåsingehallen20-16
1790878Søn24-11-201913:30Kerteminde HK 2He-Ry 67 2Kerteminde Idrætscenter Enggade 19
5300 Kerteminde Danmark
Kerteminde Idrætscenter20-15
1790888Søn24-11-201914:00Rudkøbing HKTved G.& I. 2LangelandshallenEngdraget 10
5900 Rudkøbing Danmark
Langelandshallen22-19
1790858Søn24-11-201915:15Stenstrup IF 3Svendborg Håndboldklub 3Stenstrup Hallenatt: Jens Erik Nielsen
Lærkevej 1 A
5771 Stenstrup Danmark
Stenstruphallen13-17
1790908Tor28-11-201920:45Nyborg GIF 3Ollerup/Skerninge G.& I.F. NyborghallerneHalvej 1
5800 Nyborg Danmark
Nyborghallerne 116-17
17910210Lør30-11-201916:30IF Stjernen Odense 3Ollerup/Skerninge G.& I.F. Skt. Jørgens HallenDanmarksgade 12
5000 Odense C Danmark
Skt. Jørgens Hallen18-17
17909710Lør30-11-201916:45Stenstrup IF 3Nyborg GIF 3Stenstrup Hallenatt: Jens Erik Nielsen
Lærkevej 1 A
5771 Stenstrup Danmark
Stenstruphallen0-0Udehold taberdømt
17909810Søn01-12-201914:00Tåsinge HK Rudkøbing HKTåsingehallenatt: Flemming Jensen
Eskærvej 65
Troense
5700 Svendborg Danmark
Tåsingehallen24-20
17909910Søn01-12-201916:20Kerteminde HK 2Kølstrup-Rynkeby HKKerteminde Idrætscenter Enggade 19
5300 Kerteminde Danmark
Kerteminde Idrætscenter22-24
17910110Søn01-12-201916:30He-Ry 67 2Tved G.& I. 2Ryslingehallenatt: Stig Nielsen
Ellehavevej 1
5856 Ryslinge Danmark
Ryslingehallen25-28
17910711Tor05-12-201918:15Kølstrup-Rynkeby HKStenstrup IF 3NymarkshallenNymarken 47 ***
Hundslev
5300 Kerteminde Danmark
Nymarkshallen20-16
17910511Tor05-12-201919:00Ollerup/Skerninge G.& I.F. Svendborg Håndboldklub 3Vester Skerningehallenatt: Ove Anker Lohse
Mads Hansensvej 10
5762 Vester Skerninge Danmark
Vester Skerningehallen20-13
17910811Tor05-12-201920:45Nyborg GIF 3Tåsinge HK NyborghallerneHalvej 1
5800 Nyborg Danmark
Nyborghallerne 117-24
17910311Lør07-12-201911:15Tved G.& I. 2IF Stjernen Odense 3Tvedhallenatt: Att. Kent Jensen
Skolevej 4 A
Tved
5700 Svendborg Danmark
Tvedhallen17-18
17910611Søn08-12-201913:00Rudkøbing HKKerteminde HK 2LangelandshallenEngdraget 10
5900 Rudkøbing Danmark
Langelandshallen19-23