Komplet kampprogram
Serie 4 Damer, Pulje 2
Kampnr.RundeDagDatoKl.HjemmeholdUdeholdSpillestedAdresseBaneResultat
1803381Søn29-09-201913:00Krarup Espe Håndbold Skårup IFEspe Hallenatt: Palle Pedersen
Skovvej 15
Espe
5750 Ringe Danmark
Espe Hallen20-10
1803422Ons02-10-201919:45Højfyn Håndbold Damer 4Korup IF 2Vissenbjerg Hallerneatt: Bjørn Poulsen
Idrætsvej 3
5492 Vissenbjerg Danmark
Vissenbjerg Hallerne 214-8
1803391Tor03-10-201919:00Korup IF 2Rudkøbing HK 2Korup Kultur- & Idrætscenteratt: Jørgen Mikkelsen
Præstevej 12
Korup
5210 Odense Nv Danmark
Korup Kultur- & Idrætscenter - Hal 18-17
1803402Søn06-10-201915:30Skårup IFHe-Ry 67SkåruphallenÅbyvejen 43
5881 Skårup Fyn Danmark
Skåruphallen0-0Udehold taberdømt
1803412Søn06-10-201916:00Rudkøbing HK 2Krarup Espe Håndbold LangelandshallenEngdraget 10
5900 Rudkøbing Danmark
Langelandshallen12-14
1803371Tor10-10-201919:00He-Ry 67Højfyn Håndbold Damer 4Ryslingehallenatt: Stig Nielsen
Ellehavevej 1
5856 Ryslinge Danmark
Ryslingehallen16-26
1803453Søn20-10-201915:30Skårup IFHøjfyn Håndbold Damer 4SkåruphallenÅbyvejen 43
5881 Skårup Fyn Danmark
Skåruphallen8-21
1803443Ons23-10-201920:00Krarup Espe Håndbold Korup IF 2Espe Hallenatt: Palle Pedersen
Skovvej 15
Espe
5750 Ringe Danmark
Espe Hallen17-11
1803433Tor24-10-201919:00He-Ry 67Rudkøbing HK 2Ryslingehallenatt: Stig Nielsen
Ellehavevej 1
5856 Ryslinge Danmark
Ryslingehallen11-17
1803484Søn27-10-201911:45Højfyn Håndbold Damer 4Krarup Espe Håndbold Vissenbjerg Hallerneatt: Bjørn Poulsen
Idrætsvej 3
5492 Vissenbjerg Danmark
Vissenbjerg Hallerne 10-0Hjemmehold taberdømt
1803464Søn27-10-201912:00Korup IF 2He-Ry 67Korup Kultur- & Idrætscenteratt: Jørgen Mikkelsen
Præstevej 12
Korup
5210 Odense Nv Danmark
Korup Kultur- & Idrætscenter - Hal 115-12
1803474Søn27-10-201917:00Rudkøbing HK 2Skårup IFLangelandshallenEngdraget 10
5900 Rudkøbing Danmark
Langelandshallen13-10
1803515Ons30-10-201919:45Højfyn Håndbold Damer 4Rudkøbing HK 2Vissenbjerg Hallerneatt: Bjørn Poulsen
Idrætsvej 3
5492 Vissenbjerg Danmark
Vissenbjerg Hallerne 114-6
1803505Søn03-11-201911:45Korup IF 2Skårup IFKorup Kultur- & Idrætscenteratt: Jørgen Mikkelsen
Præstevej 12
Korup
5210 Odense Nv Danmark
Korup Kultur- & Idrætscenter - Hal 112-15
1803495Søn03-11-201917:45He-Ry 67Krarup Espe Håndbold Ryslingehallenatt: Stig Nielsen
Ellehavevej 1
5856 Ryslinge Danmark
Ryslingehallen9-13
1803526Søn10-11-201912:00Krarup Espe Håndbold He-Ry 67Espe Hallenatt: Palle Pedersen
Skovvej 15
Espe
5750 Ringe Danmark
Espe Hallen21-7
1803536Søn10-11-201915:30Skårup IFKorup IF 2SkåruphallenÅbyvejen 43
5881 Skårup Fyn Danmark
Skåruphallen13-11
1803546Søn10-11-201916:00Rudkøbing HK 2Højfyn Håndbold Damer 4LangelandshallenEngdraget 10
5900 Rudkøbing Danmark
Langelandshallen0-0Udehold taberdømt
1803629Tor14-11-201919:00Rudkøbing HK 2Korup IF 2LangelandshallenEngdraget 10
5900 Rudkøbing Danmark
Langelandshallen12-10
18036610Søn17-11-201912:00Korup IF 2Højfyn Håndbold Damer 4Korup Kultur- & Idrætscenteratt: Jørgen Mikkelsen
Præstevej 12
Korup
5210 Odense Nv Danmark
Korup Kultur- & Idrætscenter - Hal 118-18
18036410Søn17-11-201913:30He-Ry 67Skårup IFRyslingehallenatt: Stig Nielsen
Ellehavevej 1
5856 Ryslinge Danmark
Ryslingehallen8-13
1803639Ons20-11-201900:00Højfyn Håndbold Damer 4He-Ry 67Vissenbjerg Hallerneatt: Bjørn Poulsen
Idrætsvej 3
5492 Vissenbjerg Danmark
Vissenbjerg Hallerne 20-0Udehold taberdømt
18036510Ons20-11-201920:00Krarup Espe Håndbold Rudkøbing HK 2Espe Hallenatt: Palle Pedersen
Skovvej 15
Espe
5750 Ringe Danmark
Espe Hallen12-14
1803619Søn24-11-201915:30Skårup IFKrarup Espe Håndbold SkåruphallenÅbyvejen 43
5881 Skårup Fyn Danmark
Skåruphallen5-9
1803567Tir26-11-201919:00Rudkøbing HK 2He-Ry 67LangelandshallenEngdraget 10
5900 Rudkøbing Danmark
Langelandshallen18-13
1803577Ons27-11-201919:30Højfyn Håndbold Damer 4Skårup IFVissenbjerg Hallerneatt: Bjørn Poulsen
Idrætsvej 3
5492 Vissenbjerg Danmark
Vissenbjerg Hallerne 121-12
1803557Søn01-12-201911:45Korup IF 2Krarup Espe Håndbold Korup Kultur- & Idrætscenteratt: Jørgen Mikkelsen
Præstevej 12
Korup
5210 Odense Nv Danmark
Korup Kultur- & Idrætscenter - Hal 113-28
1803608Tir03-12-201919:30Skårup IFRudkøbing HK 2SkåruphallenÅbyvejen 43
5881 Skårup Fyn Danmark
Skåruphallen15-16
1803588Tor05-12-201919:00He-Ry 67Korup IF 2Ryslingehallenatt: Stig Nielsen
Ellehavevej 1
5856 Ryslinge Danmark
Ryslingehallen16-16
1803598Lør07-12-201914:30Krarup Espe Håndbold Højfyn Håndbold Damer 4Espe Hallenatt: Palle Pedersen
Skovvej 15
Espe
5750 Ringe Danmark
Espe Hallen0-0Udehold taberdømt