Komplet kampprogram
U-11 Pige B - 1.halvdel, Pulje 3
Kampnr.RundeDagDatoKl.HjemmeholdUdeholdSpillestedAdresseBaneResultat
1610271Søn29-09-201911:45TMS, Ringsted ungdomSBI HåndboldDansk Kabel TV Arena Tværalle 8
4100 Ringsted Danmark
Dansk Kabel TV Arena ROK
1610251Søn29-09-201914:10Holbæk/Jernløse HåndboldFK OdsherredHolbæk SportsbySports Alle 1
4300 Holbæk Danmark
Holbæk SportsbyROK
1610292Søn06-10-201909:50SBI HåndboldSlagelse HåndboldklubSvebølle-hallenHøjvangen 10
4470 Svebølle Danmark
Svebølle-hallenROK
1610302Søn06-10-201913:00FK OdsherredTMS, Ringsted ungdomHallerne i NykøbingA Ladingsvej 11
4500 Nykøbing Sj Danmark
Hallerne i NykøbingROK
1610313Søn20-10-201909:00Holbæk/Jernløse HåndboldSBI HåndboldHolbæk SportsbySports Alle 1
4300 Holbæk Danmark
Holbæk SportsbyROK
1610323Tir22-10-201917:00Slagelse HåndboldklubTMS, Ringsted ungdomSpar Nord Arena SlagelseSejerøvej 1
4200 Slagelse Danmark
Spar Nord Arena SlagelseROK
1610364Søn27-10-201913:50FK OdsherredSlagelse HåndboldklubHallerne i NykøbingA Ladingsvej 11
4500 Nykøbing Sj Danmark
Hallerne i NykøbingROK
1610375Søn03-11-201909:00Holbæk/Jernløse HåndboldSlagelse HåndboldklubHolbæk SportsbySports Alle 1
4300 Holbæk Danmark
Holbæk SportsbyROK
1610395Søn03-11-201911:00FK OdsherredSBI HåndboldHallerne i NykøbingA Ladingsvej 11
4500 Nykøbing Sj Danmark
Hallerne i NykøbingROK
1610344Tor07-11-201917:30TMS, Ringsted ungdomHolbæk/Jernløse HåndboldDansk Kabel TV Arena Tværalle 8
4100 Ringsted Danmark
Ringsted-hallen BROK
1610426Søn10-11-201910:50SBI HåndboldFK OdsherredSvebølle-hallenHøjvangen 10
4470 Svebølle Danmark
Svebølle-hallenROK
1610406Søn10-11-201912:30Slagelse HåndboldklubHolbæk/Jernløse HåndboldSpar Nord Arena SlagelseSejerøvej 1
4200 Slagelse Danmark
Spar Nord Arena SlagelseROK
1610488Søn17-11-201911:30TMS, Ringsted ungdomFK OdsherredDansk Kabel TV Arena Tværalle 8
4100 Ringsted Danmark
Dansk Kabel TV Arena ROK
1610478Tir19-11-201917:00Slagelse HåndboldklubSBI HåndboldSpar Nord Arena SlagelseSejerøvej 1
4200 Slagelse Danmark
Spar Nord Arena SlagelseROK
1610447Søn24-11-201910:00SBI HåndboldTMS, Ringsted ungdomSvebølle-hallenHøjvangen 10
4470 Svebølle Danmark
Svebølle-hallenROK
1610457Søn24-11-201911:40FK OdsherredHolbæk/Jernløse HåndboldHallerne i NykøbingA Ladingsvej 11
4500 Nykøbing Sj Danmark
Hallerne i NykøbingROK
1610499Søn01-12-201910:40TMS, Ringsted ungdomSlagelse HåndboldklubDansk Kabel TV Arena Tværalle 8
4100 Ringsted Danmark
Dansk Kabel TV Arena ROK
1610509Tor05-12-201917:40SBI HåndboldHolbæk/Jernløse HåndboldSvebølle-hallenHøjvangen 10
4470 Svebølle Danmark
Svebølle-hallenROK
16105310Søn08-12-201911:50Slagelse HåndboldklubFK OdsherredSpar Nord Arena SlagelseSejerøvej 1
4200 Slagelse Danmark
Spar Nord Arena SlagelseROK
16105210Søn08-12-201912:00Holbæk/Jernløse HåndboldTMS, Ringsted ungdomHolbæk SportsbySports Alle 1
4300 Holbæk Danmark
Holbæk SportsbyROK