Komplet kampprogram
Old Girls B - 1.halvdel, Pulje 3
Kampnr.RundeDagDatoKl.HjemmeholdUdeholdSpillestedAdresseBaneResultat
1595861Søn29-09-201912:40Lyngby HK Team Kongevejen 2LyngbyhallenLundtoftevej 53
2800 Kgs.Lyngby Danmark
Lyngby-hallen 213-8
1595871Søn29-09-201912:40Furesø HåndboldklubBrøndby Strand IKVærløse-Hallen Stiager 8
3500 Værløse Danmark
Værløse-hallen16-14
1595851Søn29-09-201913:30ABLedøje-Smørum HKAB-hallenSkovdiget 1
2880 Bagsværd Danmark
AB-hallen 116-5
1595902Lør05-10-201914:40Ledøje-Smørum HKFuresø HåndboldklubLedøje-Smørum-halFlodvej 62
2765 Smørum Danmark
Ledøje-Smørum-hal 16-14
1595882Søn06-10-201915:20Team Kongevejen 2ABBirkerød IdrætscenterBistrupvej 1
3460 Birkerød Danmark
Birkerød Idrætscenter 29-9
1595892Tir08-10-201918:30Brøndby Strand IKLyngby HK Søholt-hallenDyringparken 1
2660 Brøndby Strand Danmark
Søholt-hallen15-9
1595923Søn20-10-201913:20Lyngby HK Furesø HåndboldklubLyngbyhallenLundtoftevej 53
2800 Kgs.Lyngby Danmark
Lyngby-hallen14-14
1595913Tir22-10-201919:30ABBrøndby Strand IKAB-hallenSkovdiget 1
2880 Bagsværd Danmark
AB-hallen 314-13
1595933Ons23-10-201919:30Team Kongevejen 2Ledøje-Smørum HKBirkerød IdrætscenterBistrupvej 1
3460 Birkerød Danmark
Birkerød Idrætscenter 116-12
1595944Søn27-10-201914:15Furesø HåndboldklubABVærløse-Hallen Stiager 8
3500 Værløse Danmark
Værløse-hallen10-12
1595954Tir29-10-201919:30Brøndby Strand IKTeam Kongevejen 2Søholt-hallenDyringparken 1
2660 Brøndby Strand Danmark
Søholt-hallen18-11
1595964Ons30-10-201920:00Ledøje-Smørum HKLyngby HK Ledøje-Smørum-halFlodvej 62
2765 Smørum Danmark
Ledøje-Smørum-hal 18-7
1595995Lør02-11-201914:00Ledøje-Smørum HKBrøndby Strand IKLedøje-Smørum-halFlodvej 62
2765 Smørum Danmark
Ledøje-Smørum-hal 111-17
1595985Søn03-11-201913:00Furesø HåndboldklubTeam Kongevejen 2Værløse-Hallen Stiager 8
3500 Værløse Danmark
Værløse-hallen16-3
1595975Tir05-11-201919:15ABLyngby HK AB-hallenSkovdiget 1
2880 Bagsværd Danmark
AB-hallen 315-13
1596026Søn10-11-201913:10Brøndby Strand IKLedøje-Smørum HKSøholt-hallenDyringparken 1
2660 Brøndby Strand Danmark
Søholt-hallen17-10
1596006Søn10-11-201914:50Lyngby HK ABLyngbyhallenLundtoftevej 53
2800 Kgs.Lyngby Danmark
Lyngby-hallen7-21
1596016Søn10-11-201915:00Team Kongevejen 2Furesø HåndboldklubBirkerød IdrætscenterBistrupvej 1
3460 Birkerød Danmark
Birkerød Idrætscenter 18-16
1596078Søn17-11-201915:00Lyngby HK Brøndby Strand IKLyngbyhallenLundtoftevej 53
2800 Kgs.Lyngby Danmark
Lyngby-hallen14-8
1596088Søn17-11-201916:00Furesø HåndboldklubLedøje-Smørum HKFarum ArenaStavnsholtvej 41
3520 Farum Danmark
Farum Arena 315-12
1596068Søn17-11-201916:50ABTeam Kongevejen 2AB-hallenSkovdiget 1
2880 Bagsværd Danmark
AB-hallen 323-6
1596119Ons20-11-201920:00Ledøje-Smørum HKTeam Kongevejen 2Ledøje-Smørum-halFlodvej 62
2765 Smørum Danmark
Ledøje-Smørum-hal 114-14
1596037Søn24-11-201910:00Team Kongevejen 2Lyngby HK Virum-hallerneGeels Plads 40
2830 Virum Danmark
Virum-hallen 114-12
1596047Søn24-11-201913:10Brøndby Strand IKFuresø HåndboldklubSøholt-hallenDyringparken 1
2660 Brøndby Strand Danmark
Søholt-hallen0-0Hjemmehold taberdømt
1596057Ons27-11-201920:00Ledøje-Smørum HKABLedøje-Smørum-halFlodvej 62
2765 Smørum Danmark
Ledøje-Smørum-hal 115-17
1596099Søn01-12-201918:30Furesø HåndboldklubLyngby HK Værløse-Hallen Stiager 8
3500 Værløse Danmark
Værløse-hallen13-11
15961410Ons04-12-201920:00Team Kongevejen 2Brøndby Strand IKBirkerød IdrætscenterBistrupvej 1
3460 Birkerød Danmark
Birkerød Idrætscenter 116-17
15961210Lør07-12-201917:30ABFuresø HåndboldklubAB-hallenSkovdiget 1
2880 Bagsværd Danmark
AB-hallen 111-9
15961310Søn08-12-201913:00Lyngby HK Ledøje-Smørum HKLyngbyhallenLundtoftevej 53
2800 Kgs.Lyngby Danmark
Lyngby-hallen12-5
1596109Tir10-12-201919:30ABBrøndby Strand IKAB-hallenSkovdiget 1
2880 Bagsværd Danmark
AB-hallen 121-18