Komplet kampprogram
U-13 Drenge B - 1.halvdel, Pulje 8
Kampnr.RundeDagDatoKl.HjemmeholdUdeholdSpillestedAdresseBaneResultat
1557771Søn29-09-201914:20Lyngby HK 2Københavns Håndboldklub LyngbyhallenLundtoftevej 53
2800 Kgs.Lyngby Danmark
Lyngby-hallen2-21
1557812Lør05-10-201911:20Ledøje-Smørum HKAB 2PeC ArenaFlodvej 62
2765 Smørum Danmark
Ledøje-Smørum-hal 116-16
1557802Søn06-10-201911:35KFUM 2Lyngby HK 2Gentofte SportsparkVed Stadion 14
2820 Gentofte Danmark
Gentofte Sportspark 0-0Hjemmehold taberdømt
1557781Tir08-10-201917:30AB 2KFUM 2AB-hallenSkovdiget 1
2880 Bagsværd Danmark
AB-hallen 20-0Udehold taberdømt
1557843Ons09-10-201919:10Københavns Håndboldklub Ledøje-Smørum HKRypark HallenLyngbyvej 110
2100 København Ø Danmark
Rypark Hallen16-10
1557833Søn20-10-201912:30Lyngby HK 2AB 2LyngbyhallenLundtoftevej 53
2800 Kgs.Lyngby Danmark
Lyngby-hallen18-14
1557864Søn27-10-201911:00KFUM 2Københavns Håndboldklub BakkegårdshallenSkolebakken 20
2820 Gentofte Danmark
Bakkegårdshallen0-0Hjemmehold taberdømt
1557874Ons30-10-201917:40Ledøje-Smørum HKLyngby HK 2PeC ArenaFlodvej 62
2765 Smørum Danmark
Ledøje-Smørum-hal 123-1
1557905Søn03-11-201909:50Ledøje-Smørum HKKFUM 2PeC ArenaFlodvej 62
2765 Smørum Danmark
Ledøje-Smørum-hal 114-15
1557895Søn03-11-201915:00AB 2Københavns Håndboldklub AB-hallenSkovdiget 1
2880 Bagsværd Danmark
AB-hallen 37-20
1557926Søn10-11-201916:40Københavns Håndboldklub AB 2Rypark HallenLyngbyvej 110
2100 København Ø Danmark
Rypark Hallen19-13
1557936Ons13-11-201918:15KFUM 2Ledøje-Smørum HKLundehushallenLersø Parkallé 152
2100 København Ø Danmark
Lundehushallen 11-14
1557988Søn17-11-201909:50Lyngby HK 2KFUM 2LyngbyhallenLundtoftevej 53
2800 Kgs.Lyngby Danmark
Lyngby-hallen14-23
1557998Søn17-11-201915:00AB 2Ledøje-Smørum HKAB-hallenSkovdiget 1
2880 Bagsværd Danmark
AB-hallen 312-23
1557947Søn24-11-201915:10Københavns Håndboldklub Lyngby HK 2Rypark HallenLyngbyvej 110
2100 København Ø Danmark
Rypark Hallen10-8
1557957Tor28-11-201918:15KFUM 2AB 2LundehushallenLersø Parkallé 152
2100 København Ø Danmark
Lundehushallen 23-15
1558029Søn01-12-201911:10Ledøje-Smørum HKKøbenhavns Håndboldklub PeC ArenaFlodvej 62
2765 Smørum Danmark
Ledøje-Smørum-hal 112-12
1558009Søn01-12-201914:40AB 2Lyngby HK 2AB-hallenSkovdiget 1
2880 Bagsværd Danmark
AB-hallen 113-13
15580410Søn08-12-201912:10Lyngby HK 2Ledøje-Smørum HKLyngbyhallenLundtoftevej 53
2800 Kgs.Lyngby Danmark
Lyngby-hallen14-24
15580510Søn08-12-201914:25Københavns Håndboldklub KFUM 2Rypark HallenLyngbyvej 110
2100 København Ø Danmark
Rypark Hallen14-14