Komplet kampprogram
Serie 2 Herrer - 1.halvdel, Pulje 5
Kampnr.RundeDagDatoKl.HjemmeholdUdeholdSpillestedAdresseBaneResultat
1543721Søn29-09-201914:45Gilleleje HKHUK HÅNDBOLD 2Gilleleje-hallenBøgebakken 19 C
3250 Gilleleje Danmark
Gilleleje-hallen32-22
1543731Søn29-09-201915:00Fredensborg HK 78Håndboldklubben Sirius-GræstedFredensborg-hallenKastanievej 18
3480 Fredensborg Danmark
Fredensborg-hallen19-30
1543741Man30-09-201920:30Ballerup HCAB 2Ballerup-hallenRugvænget 10
2750 Ballerup Danmark
Ballerup-hallen23-29
1543751Tor03-10-201919:15HK 73 - Frederikssund 2Hundested HK Frederikssund Hallenatt: Kaare R. Jakobsen
Kalvøvej 13
3600 Frederikssund Danmark
Frederikssund-hallerne 124-19
1543711Tor03-10-201920:30Store Lyngby SG&I 2Gundsølille SG&ILl. Lyngby træningshalSkolevej 7
Merløse
3320 Skævinge Danmark
Ll. Lyngby træningshal28-22
1543772Søn06-10-201913:50AB 2Fredensborg HK 78AB-hallenSkovdiget 1
2880 Bagsværd Danmark
AB-hallen 137-25
1543782Søn06-10-201914:45HUK HÅNDBOLD 2HK 73 - Frederikssund 2Hørsholm-HallenStadionalle 5
2960 Rungsted Kyst Danmark
Hørsholm-hallen15-27
1543802Søn06-10-201915:10Håndboldklubben Sirius-GræstedGilleleje HKGribskov-hallenatt: Bjarne R. Jørgensen
Larsensvej 15 B
3230 Græsted Danmark
Gribskov-hallen25-21
1543792Tir08-10-201920:10Hundested HK Store Lyngby SG&I 2Hundested-hallenStadionvej 40
3390 Hundested Danmark
Hundested-hallen25-23
1543762Ons09-10-201920:30Gundsølille SG&IBallerup HCGundsølille-hallen a.m.b.a.Store Valbyvej 248 A
4000 Roskilde Danmark
Gundsølille-hallen26-31
1543823Søn20-10-201914:45Gilleleje HKFredensborg HK 78Gilleleje-hallenBøgebakken 19 C
3250 Gilleleje Danmark
Gilleleje-hallen36-15
1543843Søn20-10-201915:00HK 73 - Frederikssund 2Ballerup HCFrederikssund Hallenatt: Kaare R. Jakobsen
Kalvøvej 13
3600 Frederikssund Danmark
Frederikssund-hallerne 130-14
1543813Søn20-10-201916:15Store Lyngby SG&I 2AB 2Ll. Lyngby træningshalSkolevej 7
Merløse
3320 Skævinge Danmark
Ll. Lyngby træningshal26-23
1543853Tir22-10-201918:30Håndboldklubben Sirius-GræstedHundested HK Gribskov-hallenatt: Bjarne R. Jørgensen
Larsensvej 15 B
3230 Græsted Danmark
Gribskov-hallen18-15
1543833Ons23-10-201920:05Gundsølille SG&IHUK HÅNDBOLD 2Gundsølille-hallen a.m.b.a.Store Valbyvej 248 A
4000 Roskilde Danmark
Gundsølille-hallen24-30
1543904Søn27-10-201912:00Hundested HK Gilleleje HKHundested-hallenStadionvej 40
3390 Hundested Danmark
Hundested-hallen22-24
1543884Søn27-10-201914:30HUK HÅNDBOLD 2Håndboldklubben Sirius-GræstedEgedalshallenatt: Allan Vinding, halinspektør
Holmegårdsvej 3
2980 Kokkedal Danmark
Egedalshallen22-14
1543874Søn27-10-201914:40AB 2Gundsølille SG&IAB-hallenSkovdiget 1
2880 Bagsværd Danmark
AB-hallen 129-24
1543894Søn27-10-201915:00Ballerup HCStore Lyngby SG&I 2Ballerup-hallenRugvænget 10
2750 Ballerup Danmark
Ballerup-hallen27-15
1543864Tir29-10-201920:45Fredensborg HK 78HK 73 - Frederikssund 2Fredensborg-hallenKastanievej 18
3480 Fredensborg Danmark
Fredensborg-hallen13-35
1543935Søn03-11-201912:50HK 73 - Frederikssund 2AB 2Frederikssund Hallenatt: Kaare R. Jakobsen
Kalvøvej 13
3600 Frederikssund Danmark
Frederikssund-hallerne 126-23
1543955Søn03-11-201913:10Ballerup HCHåndboldklubben Sirius-GræstedEgebjerg-hallenAgernhaven 12
2750 Ballerup Danmark
Egebjerg-hallen21-23
1543945Søn03-11-201915:30HUK HÅNDBOLD 2Hundested HK Egedalshallenatt: Allan Vinding, halinspektør
Holmegårdsvej 3
2980 Kokkedal Danmark
Egedalshallen21-24
1543915Søn03-11-201916:15Store Lyngby SG&I 2Gilleleje HKLl. Lyngby træningshalSkolevej 7
Merløse
3320 Skævinge Danmark
Ll. Lyngby træningshal15-26
1543966Søn10-11-201914:00Gilleleje HKGundsølille SG&IGilleleje-hallenBøgebakken 19 C
3250 Gilleleje Danmark
Gilleleje-hallen27-17
1544006Søn10-11-201914:20Håndboldklubben Sirius-GræstedHK 73 - Frederikssund 2Gribskov-hallenatt: Bjarne R. Jørgensen
Larsensvej 15 B
3230 Græsted Danmark
Gribskov-hallen12-26
1543976Søn10-11-201915:40Fredensborg HK 78Store Lyngby SG&I 2Fredensborg-hallenKastanievej 18
3480 Fredensborg Danmark
Fredensborg-hallen22-26
1543996Søn10-11-201917:30Hundested HK Ballerup HCHundested-hallenStadionvej 40
3390 Hundested Danmark
Hundested-hallen24-35
1543986Tir12-11-201920:30AB 2HUK HÅNDBOLD 2AB-hallenSkovdiget 1
2880 Bagsværd Danmark
AB-hallen 131-26
1544027Søn17-11-201914:50Gilleleje HKAB 2Gilleleje-hallenBøgebakken 19 C
3250 Gilleleje Danmark
Gilleleje-hallen28-26
1544017Søn17-11-201917:00Store Lyngby SG&I 2Håndboldklubben Sirius-GræstedSkævinge IdrætshalNy Harløsevej 15 A
3320 Skævinge Danmark
Skævinge Idrætshal22-34
1544047Man18-11-201920:15Ballerup HCHUK HÅNDBOLD 2Ballerup-hallenRugvænget 10
2750 Ballerup Danmark
Ballerup-hallen25-23
1544037Tir19-11-201920:30Fredensborg HK 78Hundested HK Fredensborg-hallenKastanievej 18
3480 Fredensborg Danmark
Fredensborg-hallen23-26
1544057Ons20-11-201919:00HK 73 - Frederikssund 2Gundsølille SG&IÅdalens SkoleKornvænget 4
3600 Frederikssund Danmark
Ådalskolen hal 229-21
1544068Søn24-11-201913:40Gundsølille SG&IHundested HK Gundsølille-hallen a.m.b.a.Store Valbyvej 248 A
4000 Roskilde Danmark
Gundsølille-hallen20-20
1544108Tir26-11-201918:45HK 73 - Frederikssund 2Store Lyngby SG&I 2Ådalens SkoleKornvænget 4
3600 Frederikssund Danmark
Ådalskolen hal 132-24
1544078Søn01-12-201913:30AB 2Håndboldklubben Sirius-GræstedAB-hallenSkovdiget 1
2880 Bagsværd Danmark
AB-hallen 128-21
1544088Søn01-12-201915:10HUK HÅNDBOLD 2Fredensborg HK 78Egedalshallenatt: Allan Vinding, halinspektør
Holmegårdsvej 3
2980 Kokkedal Danmark
Egedalshallen38-28
1544098Man02-12-201920:00Ballerup HCGilleleje HKBallerup-hallenRugvænget 10
2750 Ballerup Danmark
Ballerup-hallen22-26
1543925Ons04-12-201920:30Gundsølille SG&IFredensborg HK 78Gundsølille-hallen a.m.b.a.Store Valbyvej 248 A
4000 Roskilde Danmark
Gundsølille-hallen20-20
1544129Tor05-12-201920:00Gilleleje HKHK 73 - Frederikssund 2Gilleleje-hallenBøgebakken 19 C
3250 Gilleleje Danmark
Gilleleje-hallen32-31
1544149Tor05-12-201920:30Hundested HK AB 2Hundested-hallenStadionvej 40
3390 Hundested Danmark
Hundested-hallen26-26
1544159Søn08-12-201914:10Håndboldklubben Sirius-GræstedGundsølille SG&IGribskov-hallenatt: Bjarne R. Jørgensen
Larsensvej 15 B
3230 Græsted Danmark
Gribskov-hallen26-22
1544139Søn08-12-201915:30Fredensborg HK 78Ballerup HCFredensborg-hallenKastanievej 18
3480 Fredensborg Danmark
Fredensborg-hallen21-26
1544119Søn08-12-201916:15Store Lyngby SG&I 2HUK HÅNDBOLD 2Ll. Lyngby træningshalSkolevej 7
Merløse
3320 Skævinge Danmark
Ll. Lyngby træningshal29-29