Kampprogram
U-19 Drenge Liga, Pulje 1
Kampnr.RundeDagDatoKl.HjemmeholdUdeholdSpillestedAdresseBaneResultat
14903514Tir18-02-202018:15BSV Bjerringbro-Silkeborg Voel HF MorsBjerringbro Idræts- & Kulturcenteratt: Keld Schytt
Vestre Ringvej 7
8850 Bjerringbro Danmark
Bjerringbro Idræts- & Kulturcenter 119-28
14908122Tir18-02-202019:30Hørning Håndbold Skanderborg HåndboldFælledhallen, SkanderborgSkanderborg Fælled 1
8660 Skanderborg Danmark
Fælledhallen - bane 231-21
14903614Ons19-02-202020:00Grindsted GIF, HåndboldTM Tønder HåndboldMagion, GrindstedTinghusgade 15
7200 Grindsted Danmark
Hal 123-29
14905417Lør22-02-202015:00HF MorsTM Tønder HåndboldSparekassen Thy Arena | MorsH. C. Ørstedsvej 15
7900 Nykøbing M Danmark
Sparekassen Thy Arena | Mors 129-28
14905017Lør22-02-202015:30Århus HåndboldUH EsbjergSkæringhallen ASkæring Skolevej 200
8250 Egå Danmark
Skæringhallen A35-23
14905117Søn23-02-202014:00Kolding IFTTH Holstebro UngdomSydbank Arena Ambolten 6
6000 Kolding Danmark
Sydbank Arena hal 322-29
14905517Søn23-02-202017:00Skanderborg HåndboldGrindsted GIF, HåndboldFælledhallen, SkanderborgSkanderborg Fælled 1
8660 Skanderborg Danmark
Fælledhallen - bane 136-23
14904416Ons26-02-202018:20TTH Holstebro UngdomÅrhus HåndboldGråkjær Arena HolstebroStationsvej 37
7500 Holstebro Danmark
Gråkjær Arena - Holstebro32-39
14905918Lør29-02-202013:10BSV Bjerringbro-Silkeborg Voel TM Tønder HåndboldVoel-HallenSorringvej 28
Voel
8600 Silkeborg Danmark
Voel Hallen - Hal 1
14905818Lør29-02-202014:00UH EsbjergKolding IFGuldagerhallernePræstemarksvej 43
6710 Esbjerg V Danmark
Guldagerhallen, Hal 1
14906118Lør29-02-202016:30Aalborg HåndboldGrindsted GIF, HåndboldStøvringhallenBavnebakken 103
9530 Støvring Danmark
Støvringhallen
14905718Søn01-03-202015:15TTH Holstebro UngdomHørning Håndbold Gråkjær Arena HolstebroStationsvej 37
7500 Holstebro Danmark
Gråkjær Arena - Holstebro
14906018Søn01-03-202015:30HF MorsSkanderborg HåndboldNordmorshallenSejersvej 42
7900 Nykøbing M Danmark
Nordmorshallen
14906619Lør07-03-202014:00TM Tønder HåndboldUH EsbjergTønder Sport- og FritidsCenterSønderlandevej 4
6270 Tønder Danmark
Tønder Sport- og FritidsCenter, Hal 2
14906519Lør07-03-202016:00Grindsted GIF, HåndboldTTH Holstebro UngdomBillund IdrætscenterKærvej 501
7190 Billund Danmark
Billund Idrætsc., Hal 1
14906319Søn08-03-202012:00Hørning Håndbold HF MorsFælledhallen, SkanderborgSkanderborg Fælled 1
8660 Skanderborg Danmark
Fælledhallen - bane 1
14906219Søn08-03-202015:00Kolding IFAalborg HåndboldSydbank Arena Ambolten 6
6000 Kolding Danmark
Sydbank Arena 1 - bane 1
14906719Søn08-03-202016:55Skanderborg HåndboldÅrhus HåndboldFælledhallen, SkanderborgSkanderborg Fælled 1
8660 Skanderborg Danmark
Fælledhallen - bane 1
14904716Tor12-03-202019:00Grindsted GIF, HåndboldBSV Bjerringbro-Silkeborg Voel Lyng-Hallen GrindstedSøndre Boulevard 21
7200 Grindsted Danmark
Lyng-hallen
1489713Tor12-03-202019:30Skanderborg HåndboldHF MorsFælledhallen, SkanderborgSkanderborg Fælled 1
8660 Skanderborg Danmark
Fælledhallen - bane 3 Træningshallen
1489724Fre13-03-202019:15Århus HåndboldHørning Håndbold Skæringhallen ASkæring Skolevej 200
8250 Egå Danmark
Skæringhallen A
14903214Lør14-03-202012:00UH EsbjergTTH Holstebro UngdomGuldagerhallernePræstemarksvej 43
6710 Esbjerg V Danmark
Guldagerhallen, Hal 1
14902412Lør14-03-202014:00TM Tønder HåndboldAalborg HåndboldTønder Sport- og FritidsCenterSønderlandevej 4
6270 Tønder Danmark
Tønder Sport- og FritidsCenter, Hal 1