Komplet kampprogram
U-15 Pige B, Pulje 1
Kampnr.RundeDagDatoKl.HjemmeholdUdeholdSpillestedAdresseBaneResultat
1807311Lør28-09-201913:15Højfyn Håndbold HF Hårslev GFVissenbjerg Hallerneatt: Bjørn Poulsen
Idrætsvej 3
5492 Vissenbjerg Danmark
Vissenbjerg Hallerne 223-11
1807392Tir01-10-201917:00STIF Salbrovad Højfyn Håndbold HF Salbrovadhallenatt: Tina Nielsen
Salbrovad 30
5610 Assens Danmark
Salbrovadhallen14-13
1807341Tir01-10-201918:30Otterup HKBellinge IFOtterup IdrætscenterStadionvej 50
5450 Otterup Danmark
Otterup Idrætscenter - Opvisningshallen18-14
1807331Tir01-10-201918:45Middelfart HKSøndersø IFStrib Fritids- og AktivitetscenterNy Billeshavevej 1
5500 Middelfart Danmark
Strib Fritids- og Aktivitetscenter - Hal 116-16
1807321Ons02-10-201918:00Team VestfynSTIF Salbrovad Ejby-Hallenatt: Allan Sørensen
Halvej 5
5592 Ejby Danmark
Ejby-Hallen8-14
1807301Tor03-10-201918:10Glamsbjerg HKAssens HKGlamsbjerg Fritidscenteratt: Dennis Christensen
Mågevej 7
5620 Glamsbjerg Danmark
Glamsbjerg Fritidscenter12-14
1807362Fre04-10-201918:00Søndersø IFTeam VestfynSøndersøhallerneatt: Michael Møller Hansen
Ullerupvænget 4
5471 Søndersø Danmark
Søndersøhallerne 115-19
1807372Lør05-10-201909:50Hårslev GFOtterup HKHårslevhallenEjlskovvej 16
Haarslev
5471 Søndersø Danmark
Hårslevhallen19-23
1807352Tir08-10-201919:00Assens HKMiddelfart HKArena AssensRådhus Allé 25
5610 Assens Danmark
Arena Assens 124-16
1807413Lør19-10-201911:45Højfyn Håndbold HF Team VestfynFyrtårn Tommerupatt: Troels Eriksen
Tallerupvej 85
5690 Tommerup Danmark
Fyrtårn Tommerup - Multihallen20-13
1807403Søn20-10-201911:30Glamsbjerg HKSøndersø IFGlamsbjerg Fritidscenteratt: Dennis Christensen
Mågevej 7
5620 Glamsbjerg Danmark
Glamsbjerg Fritidscenter17-16
1807443Søn20-10-201912:45STIF Salbrovad Bellinge IFSalbrovadhallenatt: Tina Nielsen
Salbrovad 30
5610 Assens Danmark
Salbrovadhallen18-15
1807423Tir22-10-201918:00Assens HKHårslev GFArena AssensRådhus Allé 25
5610 Assens Danmark
Arena Assens 114-10
1807433Tir22-10-201918:30Otterup HKMiddelfart HKOtterup IdrætscenterStadionvej 50
5450 Otterup Danmark
Otterup Idrætscenter - Opvisningshallen24-23
1807464Lør26-10-201910:00Søndersø IFAssens HKSøndersøhallerneatt: Michael Møller Hansen
Ullerupvænget 4
5471 Søndersø Danmark
Søndersøhallerne 114-18
1807474Søn27-10-201910:40Hårslev GFSTIF Salbrovad HårslevhallenEjlskovvej 16
Haarslev
5471 Søndersø Danmark
Hårslevhallen9-16
1807454Søn27-10-201911:30Team VestfynOtterup HKVestfyns Kultur- & Idrætscenteratt: Mikael Kjær Olesen
Idrætsvej 9
5580 Nørre Aaby Danmark
Vestfyns Kultur- & Idrætscenter - Hal 116-23
1807484Søn27-10-201915:30Middelfart HKGlamsbjerg HKLillebæltshallerneatt: Torben Brochstedt
Færøvej 74
5500 Middelfart Danmark
Lillebæltshallen A17-19
1807494Tir29-10-201917:30Bellinge IFHøjfyn Håndbold HF Rasmus Rask HallenBrændekildevej 22
5250 Odense Sv Danmark
Rasmus Rask Hallen23-20
1807545Tor31-10-201918:15Otterup HKSøndersø IFOtterup IdrætscenterStadionvej 50
5450 Otterup Danmark
Otterup Idrætscenter - Opvisningshallen24-13
1807525Søn03-11-201910:15Hårslev GFBellinge IFHårslevhallenEjlskovvej 16
Haarslev
5471 Søndersø Danmark
Hårslevhallen13-17
1807505Søn03-11-201913:15Glamsbjerg HKHøjfyn Håndbold HF Glamsbjerg Fritidscenteratt: Dennis Christensen
Mågevej 7
5620 Glamsbjerg Danmark
Glamsbjerg Fritidscenter9-17
1807515Søn03-11-201914:00Assens HKTeam VestfynArena AssensRådhus Allé 25
5610 Assens Danmark
Arena Assens 112-15
1807535Søn03-11-201916:15Middelfart HKSTIF Salbrovad Lillebæltshallerneatt: Torben Brochstedt
Færøvej 74
5500 Middelfart Danmark
Lillebæltshallen A16-16
1807566Ons06-11-201918:00Team VestfynGlamsbjerg HKEjby-Hallenatt: Allan Sørensen
Halvej 5
5592 Ejby Danmark
Ejby-Hallen12-7
1807576Ons06-11-201919:00Søndersø IFHårslev GFSøndersøhallerneatt: Michael Møller Hansen
Ullerupvænget 4
5471 Søndersø Danmark
Søndersøhallerne 110-13
1807596Søn10-11-201909:45STIF Salbrovad Otterup HKSalbrovadhallenatt: Tina Nielsen
Salbrovad 30
5610 Assens Danmark
Salbrovadhallen20-21
1807586Søn10-11-201912:15Bellinge IFMiddelfart HKRasmus Rask HallenBrændekildevej 22
5250 Odense Sv Danmark
Rasmus Rask Hallen19-14
1807556Søn10-11-201912:15Højfyn Håndbold HF Assens HKVissenbjerg Hallerneatt: Bjørn Poulsen
Idrætsvej 3
5492 Vissenbjerg Danmark
Vissenbjerg Hallerne 120-24
1807637Tor14-11-201918:30Middelfart HKHårslev GFLillebæltshallerneatt: Torben Brochstedt
Færøvej 74
5500 Middelfart Danmark
Lillebæltshallen A23-10
1807647Tor14-11-201918:30Otterup HKAssens HKOtterup IdrætscenterStadionvej 50
5450 Otterup Danmark
Otterup Idrætscenter - Hal 121-21
1807617Søn17-11-201909:00Højfyn Håndbold HF Søndersø IFFyrtårn Tommerupatt: Troels Eriksen
Tallerupvej 85
5690 Tommerup Danmark
Fyrtårn Tommerup - Idrætshallen24-13
1807607Søn17-11-201911:40Glamsbjerg HKSTIF Salbrovad Glamsbjerg Fritidscenteratt: Dennis Christensen
Mågevej 7
5620 Glamsbjerg Danmark
Glamsbjerg Fritidscenter6-9
1807627Tir19-11-201918:30Team VestfynBellinge IFVestfyns Kultur- & Idrætscenteratt: Mikael Kjær Olesen
Idrætsvej 9
5580 Nørre Aaby Danmark
Vestfyns Kultur- & Idrætscenter - Hal 118-23
1807382Tir26-11-201917:30Bellinge IFGlamsbjerg HKRasmus Rask HallenBrændekildevej 22
5250 Odense Sv Danmark
Rasmus Rask Hallen16-11
1807698Tor28-11-201918:15Otterup HKGlamsbjerg HKOtterup IdrætscenterStadionvej 50
5450 Otterup Danmark
Otterup Idrætscenter - Opvisningshallen19-20
1807678Lør30-11-201917:45Hårslev GFTeam VestfynHårslevhallenEjlskovvej 16
Haarslev
5471 Søndersø Danmark
Hårslevhallen15-17
1807688Søn01-12-201911:00Middelfart HKHøjfyn Håndbold HF Strib Fritids- og AktivitetscenterNy Billeshavevej 1
5500 Middelfart Danmark
Strib Fritids- og Aktivitetscenter - Hal 123-21
1807668Søn01-12-201912:45Søndersø IFSTIF Salbrovad Søndersøhallerneatt: Michael Møller Hansen
Ullerupvænget 4
5471 Søndersø Danmark
Søndersøhallerne 212-23
1807658Søn01-12-201914:00Assens HKBellinge IFArena AssensRådhus Allé 25
5610 Assens Danmark
Arena Assens 114-18
1807749Tor05-12-201917:10STIF Salbrovad Assens HKSalbrovadhallenatt: Tina Nielsen
Salbrovad 30
5610 Assens Danmark
Salbrovadhallen13-14
1807709Tor05-12-201918:10Glamsbjerg HKHårslev GFGlamsbjerg Fritidscenteratt: Dennis Christensen
Mågevej 7
5620 Glamsbjerg Danmark
Glamsbjerg Fritidscenter16-16
1807739Lør07-12-201912:15Bellinge IFSøndersø IFRasmus Rask HallenBrændekildevej 22
5250 Odense Sv Danmark
Rasmus Rask Hallen16-8
1807729Søn08-12-201911:45Team VestfynMiddelfart HKEjby-Hallenatt: Allan Sørensen
Halvej 5
5592 Ejby Danmark
Ejby-Hallen18-20
1807719Søn08-12-201912:15Højfyn Håndbold HF Otterup HKVissenbjerg Hallerneatt: Bjørn Poulsen
Idrætsvej 3
5492 Vissenbjerg Danmark
Vissenbjerg Hallerne 127-17