Komplet kampprogram
Elite Cup U-15 Piger, 2. runde, Pulje 1
Kampnr.RundeDagDatoKl.HjemmeholdUdeholdSpillestedAdresseBaneResultat
1903271Tir12-11-201918:30Nøvling IF Viborg HK, 1. Div.KlaruphallenHellasvej 11
9270 Klarup Danmark
Klaruphallen23-26
1903341Fre15-11-201919:00Hornbæk SFVRI, Risskov, 1. Div. HornbækhallenH.C. Andersens Vej 5
8920 Randers NV Danmark
Hornbækhallen16-21
1903381Man18-11-201919:00Kolding IFSkanderborg Håndbold, 1. Div.Sydbank Arena Ambolten 6
6000 Kolding Danmark
Sydbank Arena 1 - bane 119-34
1903421Tir19-11-201918:15Kolding KFUM HåndboldFredericia HK, 1. Div.PULZION, KoldingPeter Tofts Vej 21
6000 Kolding Danmark
PULZION, hal 113-20
1903351Tor21-11-201919:15Vivild IFSilkeborg-Voel KFUM, 1. Div.Vivild Gym. og Idr. Efterskoleatt: Jan Uhre Thomsen
Højgårdsvej 7 A
Vivild
8961 Allingåbro Danmark
Vivild Gym. og Idr. Efterskole Hal B7-23
1903291Tir26-11-201917:40Tornby IFHjallerup IFTornbyhallenRævskærvej 12
Tornby
9850 Hirtshals Danmark
Tornbyhallen24-21
1903391Tir26-11-201918:00Vejle Håndbold Klub, 1. Div.Horsens HK, 1. Div.DGI-huset VejleWilly Sørensens Plads 5
7100 Vejle Danmark
DGI Huset, Vejle Hal 115-25
1903301Tir26-11-201918:15Støvring HåndboldLøgstør HK, 1. Div.StøvringhallenBavnebakken 103
9530 Støvring Danmark
Støvringhallen20-26
1903411Tir26-11-201918:30Skjern HåndboldRødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold, 1. Div.Skjern Bank Arena Ranunkelvej 1
6900 Skjern Danmark
Skjern Bank Arena bane 118-31
1903401Tir26-11-201918:45Trelde GITeam Esbjerg HK, 1. Div.BøgeskovhallenBøgeskovvej 37 C
Trelde
7000 Fredericia Danmark
Bøgeskovhallen14-24
1903371Ons27-11-201918:30Hørning Håndbold, 1. Div.AGF, Århus, 1. Div.Fælledhallen, SkanderborgSkanderborg Fælled 1
8660 Skanderborg Danmark
Fælledhallen - bane 3 Træningshallen32-19
1903281Tor28-11-201918:00Hjørring HåndboldStrandby/Elling IF, 1. Div.Hallen Park Vendia, Hjørringatt: Jens Schrøder & Søren Nielsen
Thomas Morilds Vej 11
9800 Hjørring Danmark
Hallen Park Vendia, Hjørring9-26
1903321Tor28-11-201918:05Fjends HKHerning f. H., 1. Div.Østfjendshallenatt: Frank Mikkelsen
Kalkværksvej 1 A
Mønsted
8800 Viborg Danmark
Østfjendshallen23-25
1903331Tor28-11-201918:45Ikast f. S. 2Bjerringbro FH, 1. Div.Sportscenter IkastStadion Alle 2 B
7430 Ikast Danmark
Sportscenter Ikast hal B21-19
1903311Tor28-11-201918:45Mejdal-Halgård, 1. Div.Resen KFUM, 1. Div.Mejdal-HallenSlåenvej 65
Mejdal
7500 Holstebro Danmark
Mejdal hallen23-11
1903361Tor28-11-201919:05Stavtrup/VibyTeam Favrskov HåndboldStavtruphallenKlokkeskovvej 1
Staustrup
8260 Viby J Danmark
Stavtruphallen18-17