Komplet kampprogram
Santander Cup - LP Herrer, 4. runde, Pulje 1
Kampnr.RundeDagDatoKl.HjemmeholdUdeholdSpillestedAdresseBaneResultat
2025981Tor19-12-201919:30VIF, Mors, 3. Div.Hjørring Håndbold, 3. Div.Sydvestmors Kultur & FritidscenterNæssundvej 325
Hvidbjerg
7960 Karby Danmark
Sydvestmors Kultur & Fritidscenter 115-41
2026121Tor19-12-201920:20HA85, Hvinningdal, 3. Div.Grindsted GIF, 2. Div.Vestergade-HallenVestergade 80
8600 Silkeborg Danmark
Vestergade-Hallen17-38
2026091Tir07-01-202019:30CHK, Aarhus, 3.Div.IK Skovbakken, 1. Div.ChristiansbjerghallenGøteborg Alle 9
8200 Århus N Danmark
Christiansbjerghallen17-42
2026161Tir07-01-202020:00Tistrup-Hodde / CØ-05, JSHC Midtjylland, 1. Div.ØlgodhallerneSkolegade 18
6870 Ølgod Danmark
Ølgodhallerne, Hal 225-36
2026131Tir07-01-202020:00Vejle Håndbold Klub, JSRækker Mølle Håndbold 2. Div.DGI-huset VejleWilly Sørensens Plads 5
7100 Vejle Danmark
DGI Huset, Vejle Hal 119-34
2026011Tir07-01-202020:00Mejrup-Hvam, 3. Div.Nøvling IF, 2. Div.Mejrup Kultur- og FritidscenterElkjærvej 26
Mejrup
7500 Holstebro Danmark
Mejrup Hal A24-29
2025991Ons08-01-202020:00HK 89 Båndbyerne, S2Skive fH, 1. Div.Båndbyhallen, StorvordeTofthøjvej 40
9280 Storvorde Danmark
Båndbyhallen, Storvorde14-45
2025971Tor09-01-202020:10Svenstrup Godthåb IF, JSFrederikshavn FI, 2. Div.Højvangshallen, SvenstrupBautastenen 27
9230 Svenstrup J Danmark
Højvanghallen, Svenstrup24-31
2026101Tor09-01-202020:15Blåbjerg HK, 3. Div.Kolding Håndboldklub, 3. Div.Outrup Kultur & IdrætscenterIdrætsvænget 29
6855 Outrup Danmark
Blåbjerghallen23-27
2026021Tor09-01-202020:40Todbjerg-Mejlby IF, 3. Div.Team Favrskov Håndbold, 3. Div.HåruphallenSalonikivej 12
8530 Hjortshøj Danmark
Håruphallen24-25
2026141Tir14-01-202019:30BMI, Egelund, S3HK Give Fremad af 2001, 2. Div.Egelund Idræts CenterBredgade 5
8340 Malling Danmark
Egelund Idræts Center hal 117-29
2026051Tir14-01-202020:15Stavtrup IF, JSSilkeborg-Voel KFUM, 2. Div.StavtruphallenKlokkeskovvej 1
Staustrup
8260 Viby J Danmark
Stavtruphallen26-28
2026001Tir14-01-202020:30Aabybro HK, JSAalborg HK, 3. Div.DGI-Huset AabybroJens Møllersvej 3
9440 Aabybro Danmark
DGI-Huset Aabybro, Hal 126-27
2026181Tir14-01-202020:40Funder GF, 3. Div.HK 73, Rask Mølle, 3. Div.Funder-HallenFunder Skolevej 3
8600 Silkeborg Danmark
Funder Hallen 24-32
2025891Tor16-01-202019:30Nibe HK, 3. Div.Randers HH, 2. Div.Nibe Idræts- & KulturCenterHobrovej 36
9240 Nibe Danmark
Nibe Idræts- & KulturCenter, Hal 124-29
2025911Tor16-01-202020:00Langhøj Håndbold, S1Søndermarkens IK, 3. Div.Langhøj-HallenBækvej 2
Asp
7600 Struer Danmark
Langhøj hallen27-32
2026031Tor16-01-202020:00Mejdal-Halgård, JSAars HK, 2. Div.Mejdal-HallenSlåenvej 65
Mejdal
7500 Holstebro Danmark
Mejdal hallen22-25
2026171Tor16-01-202020:00Team Haderslev KFUM, 3. Div.Ikast Håndbold 3. Div.Haderslev IdrætscenterStadionvej 5
6100 Haderslev Danmark
Haderslev Idrætsc. 121-23
2025941Tor16-01-202020:05Vestbjerg IF, 3. Div.Nordthy IF, 3. Div.VestbjerghallenBakmøllevej 280
9380 Vestbjerg Danmark
Vestbjerghallen30-27
2026071Tor16-01-202020:15HT 87,Hauge-Thorning, S1AGF, Århus, 2. Div.Thorning-HallenOver Kærsholm Vej 9
Kærsholm
8620 Kjellerup Danmark
Thorning Hallen16-38
2025931Tor16-01-202020:30Tornby IF, 3. Div.Nørre Djurs HK, 2. Div.TornbyhallenRævskærvej 12
Tornby
9850 Hirtshals Danmark
Tornbyhallen22-42
2026041Tir21-01-202019:00Bov IF/Tinglev Håndbold, 3. Div.Hørning Håndbold, 3. Div.GrænsehallerneHarkærvej 3 A
6340 Kruså Danmark
Grænsehallerne Hal 326-30
2025901Tir21-01-202020:00Støvring Håndbold, JSHRH 74, Roslev, 2. Div.StøvringhallenBavnebakken 103
9530 Støvring Danmark
Støvringhallen32-27
2026151Tir21-01-202020:00KLG HÅNDBOLD, S2Odder Håndbold, 1. Div.Alpi Hallerne, LindKollundvej 33
Lind
7400 Herning Danmark
Alpi Hallerne Hal 112-41
2025961Tir21-01-202020:15JAI, Århus, 3. Div.Stoholm/Viborg Håndbold, 2. Div.AnnexhallenBethesdavej 29
8200 Århus N Danmark
Annexhallen20-31
2026061Ons22-01-202018:45BSS Sport, Aarhus, S1HEI, Skæring, 1. Div.Ellekærhallen, HasleJernaldervej 5
8210 Århus V Danmark
Ellekærhallen, Hasle19-26
2025951Tor23-01-202019:15Hasle KFUM, 3. Div.Hogager GF, 3. Div.HaslehallenHerredsvej 17
Hasle
8210 Århus V Danmark
Haslehallen0-0Udehold taberdømt
2025881Tor23-01-202020:00Løgstør HK, 3. Div.Aalestrup IF, 3. Div.LanternenLanternevej 1
9670 Løgstør Danmark
Jutlanderbank Hal 121-28
2026081Tor23-01-202020:00Firehøje IF, S1Hammel GF, 2. Div.Vandel IdrætshalSkolevej 8
7184 Vandel Danmark
Vandel Idrætshal17-31
2026111Tor23-01-202020:00Lundtoft IF, S1Viby IF, 3. Div.Kliplev HallenSkolegade 13
Kliplev
6200 Aabenraa Danmark
Kliplevhallen19-29
2025921Tor23-01-202020:45NSK Håndbold, Krunderup, 3. Div.Hjallerup IF, 2. Div.Sir - Lyngbjerg CentretSirvej 4 B
7500 Holstebro Danmark
Sir - Lyngbjerg Centret30-28