Komplet kampprogram
Santander Cup - LP Herrer, 3. runde, Pulje 1
Kampnr.RundeDagDatoKl.HjemmeholdUdeholdSpillestedAdresseBaneResultat
1909031Man01-01-000100:00Langhøj Håndbold, S1Vinderup Håndbold, JSLanghøj-HallenBækvej 2
Asp
7600 Struer Danmark
Langhøj hallen0-0Udehold taberdømt
1909041Tir19-11-201920:30KLG HÅNDBOLD, S2Farsø KFUM HK, JSAlpi Hallerne, LindKollundvej 33
Lind
7400 Herning Danmark
Alpi Hallerne Hal 125-18
1909081Tor21-11-201920:10IF "Jarl" Arden, S1Stavtrup IF, JSArdenhallenHvarrevej 6
9510 Arden Danmark
Ardenhallen23-32
1909121Tor21-11-201920:30Varde HK, JSVejle Håndbold Klub, JSLerpøthallen, Varde FritidscenterLerpøtvej 55
6800 Varde Danmark
Lerpøthallen, Varde Hal 225-31
1909021Tir26-11-201919:30Sæby HK, S1Aabybro HK, JSNordjyllandshallen, SæbyKjeldgaardsvej 25
9300 Sæby Danmark
Nordjyllandshallen, Sæby27-31
1909061Tir26-11-201920:30BMI, Egelund, S3Brædstrup Håndboldklub, S2Egelund IdrætscenterBredgade 5
8340 Malling Danmark
Egelund Idræts Center hal 125-24
1909051Tir26-11-201920:45Mejdal-Halgård, JSNr. Søby IF, JSMejdal-HallenSlåenvej 65
Mejdal
7500 Holstebro Danmark
Mejdal hallen21-16
1909011Ons27-11-201920:40HK 89 Båndbyerne, S2IK 1919 Aalborg, S1Båndbyhallen, StorvordeTofthøjvej 40
9280 Storvorde Danmark
Båndbyhallen, Storvorde31-28
1909071Tir03-12-201919:30HT 87,Hauge-Thorning, S1Ans IF, JSThorning-HallenOver Kærsholm Vej 9
Kærsholm
8620 Kjellerup Danmark
Thorning Hallen24-17
1909131Tir03-12-201920:00Lundtoft IF, S1SIF Ansager, S1Kliplev HallenSkolegade 13
Kliplev
6200 Aabenraa Danmark
Kliplevhallen26-18
1909101Tir03-12-201920:30Folding-Brørup HK, S1Firehøje IF, S1BrøruphallerneByagervej 3
6650 Brørup Danmark
Brøruphallerne, Hal 124-25
1908991Tir03-12-201920:45Horne/Hirtshals Håndbold, S1Støvring Håndbold, JSStendyssehallen, HorneStendyssevej 80
Horne
9850 Hirtshals Danmark
Stendyssehallen, Horne22-28
1909091Ons04-12-201918:45BSS Sport, Aarhus, S1Ry Håndbold, JSEllehøjhallen, HasleJernaldervej 5
8210 Århus V Danmark
Ellehøjhallen, Hasle35-28
1909111Tor05-12-201919:00Smidstrup-Skærup IF, S1Tistrup-Hodde / CØ-05, JSSmidstruphallenTiufkærvej 3
7000 Fredericia Danmark
Smidstruphallen31-34
1909001Tor05-12-201920:15Brønderslev IF, S2Svenstrup Godthåb IF, JSBrønderslevhallenKnudsgade 15
9700 Brønderslev Danmark
Brønderslevhallen 220-25