Komplet kampprogram
3. Division Damer, Pulje 6
Kampnr.RundeDagDatoKl.HjemmeholdUdeholdSpillestedAdresseBaneResultat
1289471Tor19-09-201918:45Hillerød Håndbold KlubVHC/VidarFrederiksborg-hallenMilnersvej 39
3400 Hillerød Danmark
Frederiksborg-hallen 120-19
1289521Tor19-09-201919:00VSH Lyngby HK 2Virum-hallerneGeels Plads 40
2830 Virum Danmark
Virum-hallen 121-20
1289481Tor19-09-201919:10KSI Tårnby HKOtto Mønsted HallenNørre Allé 53
2200 København N Danmark
Otto Mønsteds Hallen28-17
1289643Man23-09-201920:00VSH VHC/VidarVirum-hallerneGeels Plads 40
2830 Virum Danmark
Virum-hallen 123-13
1289511Ons25-09-201920:45HIK 2ABKildeskovshallerneAdolphsvej 25
2820 Gentofte Danmark
Kildeskovs Hal 122-26
1289562Tor26-09-201919:15Tårnby HKVSH Travbane HallenLøjtegårdsvej 64
2770 Kastrup Danmark
Travbane Hallen9-21
1289501Tor26-09-201920:15Amager SKSlagelse HåndboldklubSundbyøster IdrætsanlægParmagade 8
2300 København S Danmark
Sundbyøster Hallen 117-17
1289532Lør28-09-201916:00ABHillerød Håndbold KlubAB-hallenSkovdiget 1
2880 Bagsværd Danmark
AB-hallen 121-22
1289582Lør28-09-201916:00Øresund HåndboldHIK 2Humlebæk IdrætscenterLangebjergvej 401
3050 Humlebæk Danmark
Humlebæk Idrætscenter21-24
1289542Man30-09-201919:00Lyngby HK 2Rudersdal HåndboldLyngbyhallenLundtoftevej 53
2800 Kgs.Lyngby Danmark
Lyngby-hallen23-27
1289552Tir01-10-201920:20Slagelse HåndboldklubKSI Spar Nord Arena SlagelseSejerøvej 1
4200 Slagelse Danmark
Spar Nord Arena Slagelse23-23
1289603Tor03-10-201919:10KSI Lyngby HK 2Otto Mønsted HallenNørre Allé 53
2200 København N Danmark
Otto Mønsteds Hallen33-21
1289623Søn06-10-201915:15Amager SKØresund HåndboldSundbyøster IdrætsanlægParmagade 8
2300 København S Danmark
Sundbyøster Hallen 121-18
1289613Søn06-10-201916:00Rudersdal HåndboldABBirkerød IdrætscenterBistrupvej 1
3460 Birkerød Danmark
Birkerød Idrætscenter 133-18
1289572Tir08-10-201919:45VHC/VidarAmager SKVanløsehallenLønstrupvej 5
2720 Vanløse Danmark
Vanløsehal 218-20
1289633Ons09-10-201920:45HIK 2Tårnby HKKildeskovshallerneAdolphsvej 25
2820 Gentofte Danmark
Kildeskovs Hal 127-22
1289654Tor10-10-201918:45ABKSI AB-hallenSkovdiget 1
2880 Bagsværd Danmark
AB-hallen 127-28
1289593Tor10-10-201920:15Hillerød Håndbold KlubSlagelse HåndboldklubFrederiksborg-hallenMilnersvej 39
3400 Hillerød Danmark
Frederiksborg-hallen 128-22
1289491Tor10-10-201920:30Rudersdal HåndboldØresund HåndboldHolte HallerneKongevejen 464
2840 Holte Danmark
Holte Hallerne 2 (ny)26-21
1289704Lør19-10-201914:30VSH Øresund HåndboldVirum-hallerneGeels Plads 40
2830 Virum Danmark
Virum-hallen 119-20
1289694Søn20-10-201916:00HIK 2Amager SKMaglegårdshallenBregnegårdsvej  25
2900 Hellerup Danmark
Maglegårdshallen24-30
1289684Tir22-10-201919:45VHC/VidarTårnby HKVanløsehallenLønstrupvej 5
2720 Vanløse Danmark
Vanløsehal 236-19
1289674Tor24-10-201920:15Hillerød Håndbold KlubRudersdal HåndboldFrederiksborg-hallenMilnersvej 39
3400 Hillerød Danmark
Frederiksborg-hallen 122-14
1289664Fre25-10-201919:15Lyngby HK 2Slagelse HåndboldklubLyngbyhallenLundtoftevej 53
2800 Kgs.Lyngby Danmark
Lyngby-hallen24-21
1289755Lør26-10-201915:15Amager SKHillerød Håndbold KlubSundbyøster IdrætsanlægParmagade 8
2300 København S Danmark
Sundbyøster Hallen 126-20
1289735Søn27-10-201917:00Rudersdal HåndboldVSH Holte HallerneKongevejen 464
2840 Holte Danmark
Holte Hallerne 2 (ny)25-22
1289745Søn27-10-201917:45Tårnby HKABTravbane HallenLøjtegårdsvej 64
2770 Kastrup Danmark
Travbane Hallen19-19
1289715Tir29-10-201920:20Slagelse HåndboldklubVHC/VidarSpar Nord Arena SlagelseSejerøvej 1
4200 Slagelse Danmark
Spar Nord Arena Slagelse26-25
1289786Tor31-10-201920:15Hillerød Håndbold KlubKSI Frederiksborg-hallenMilnersvej 39
3400 Hillerød Danmark
Frederiksborg-hallen 116-30
1289826Lør02-11-201914:30VSH HIK 2Virum-hallerneGeels Plads 40
2830 Virum Danmark
Virum-hallen 127-18
1289776Lør02-11-201914:30ABLyngby HK 2AB-hallenSkovdiget 1
2880 Bagsværd Danmark
AB-hallen 123-28
1289816Søn03-11-201914:15VHC/VidarØresund HåndboldVanløsehallenLønstrupvej 5
2720 Vanløse Danmark
Vanløsehal 219-17
1289796Søn03-11-201917:00Rudersdal HåndboldSlagelse HåndboldklubHolte HallerneKongevejen 464
2840 Holte Danmark
Holte Hallerne 2 (ny)25-19
1289806Søn03-11-201918:00Tårnby HKAmager SKTravbane HallenLøjtegårdsvej 64
2770 Kastrup Danmark
Travbane Hallen21-25
1289887Tor07-11-201918:45Øresund HåndboldTårnby HKNKK-hallen, NivåNiverødvej 40
2990 Nivå Danmark
NKK-hallen, Nivå19-16
1289857Tor07-11-201919:10KSI Rudersdal HåndboldOtto Mønsted HallenNørre Allé 53
2200 København N Danmark
Otto Mønsteds Hallen29-27
1289898Tor07-11-201920:00ABVSH AB-hallenSkovdiget 1
2880 Bagsværd Danmark
AB-hallen 117-24
1289847Lør09-11-201913:00Slagelse HåndboldklubABSpar Nord Arena SlagelseSejerøvej 1
4200 Slagelse Danmark
Spar Nord Arena Slagelse25-21
1289867Lør09-11-201914:45Amager SKVSH Sundbyøster IdrætsanlægParmagade 8
2300 København S Danmark
Sundbyøster Hallen 128-17
1289908Lør16-11-201914:00Lyngby HK 2Amager SKLyngbyhallenLundtoftevej 53
2800 Kgs.Lyngby Danmark
Lyngby-hallen24-28
1289948Lør16-11-201916:00Øresund HåndboldHillerød Håndbold KlubHumlebæk IdrætscenterLangebjergvej 401
3050 Humlebæk Danmark
Humlebæk Idrætscenter33-20
1289938Søn17-11-201914:45VHC/VidarKSI VanløsehallenLønstrupvej 5
2720 Vanløse Danmark
Vanløsehal 226-22
1289928Søn17-11-201916:00Tårnby HKRudersdal HåndboldTravbane HallenLøjtegårdsvej 64
2770 Kastrup Danmark
Travbane Hallen18-25
1289877Ons20-11-201920:45HIK 2VHC/VidarKildeskovshallerneAdolphsvej 25
2820 Gentofte Danmark
Kildeskovs Hal 121-23
1289765Tor21-11-201919:45Øresund HåndboldLyngby HK 2Humlebæk IdrætscenterLangebjergvej 401
3050 Humlebæk Danmark
Humlebæk Idrætscenter33-18
1290009Fre22-11-201919:00VSH Slagelse HåndboldklubVirum-hallerneGeels Plads 40
2830 Virum Danmark
Virum-hallen 127-11
1289969Søn24-11-201910:45KSI Øresund HåndboldOtto Mønsted HallenNørre Allé 53
2200 København N Danmark
Otto Mønsteds Hallen30-25
1289979Søn24-11-201915:30Rudersdal HåndboldVHC/VidarBirkerød IdrætscenterBistrupvej 1
3460 Birkerød Danmark
Birkerød Idrætscenter 129-20
1289999Søn24-11-201916:00HIK 2Lyngby HK 2MaglegårdshallenBregnegårdsvej  25
2900 Hellerup Danmark
Maglegårdshallen32-22
1289989Søn24-11-201917:40Amager SKABSundbyøster IdrætsanlægParmagade 8
2300 København S Danmark
Sundbyøster Hallen 127-17
12900110Lør30-11-201913:00Hillerød Håndbold KlubVSH TrollesmindehallenTrollesmindealle 24
3400 Hillerød Danmark
Trollesmindehallen21-20
12900610Lør30-11-201916:00Øresund HåndboldSlagelse HåndboldklubHumlebæk IdrætscenterLangebjergvej 401
3050 Humlebæk Danmark
Humlebæk Idrætscenter20-25
12900210Søn01-12-201913:45KSI Amager SKOtto Mønsted HallenNørre Allé 53
2200 København N Danmark
Otto Mønsteds Hallen19-24
12900310Søn01-12-201916:00Rudersdal HåndboldHIK 2Birkerød IdrætscenterBistrupvej 1
3460 Birkerød Danmark
Birkerød Idrætscenter 118-18
12900410Søn01-12-201916:00Tårnby HKLyngby HK 2Travbane HallenLøjtegårdsvej 64
2770 Kastrup Danmark
Travbane Hallen21-20
12900510Tir03-12-201919:45VHC/VidarABVanløsehallenLønstrupvej 5
2720 Vanløse Danmark
Vanløsehal 232-25
12901011Tor05-12-201918:45Amager SKRudersdal HåndboldSundbyøster IdrætsanlægParmagade 8
2300 København S Danmark
Sundbyøster Hallen 120-26
12901211Fre06-12-201919:00VSH KSI Virum-hallerneGeels Plads 40
2830 Virum Danmark
Virum-hallen 127-23
12900711Lør07-12-201914:30ABØresund HåndboldAB-hallenSkovdiget 1
2880 Bagsværd Danmark
AB-hallen 122-23
12900811Søn08-12-201914:00Lyngby HK 2VHC/VidarLyngbyhallenLundtoftevej 53
2800 Kgs.Lyngby Danmark
Lyngby-hallen22-28
12900911Søn08-12-201916:45Slagelse HåndboldklubTårnby HKSpar Nord Arena SlagelseSejerøvej 1
4200 Slagelse Danmark
Spar Nord Arena Slagelse20-20
12901111Søn08-12-201918:30HIK 2Hillerød Håndbold KlubMaglegårdshallenBregnegårdsvej  25
2900 Hellerup Danmark
Maglegårdshallen27-23
1289725Ons11-12-201920:45KSI HIK 2MaglegårdshallenBregnegårdsvej  25
2900 Hellerup Danmark
Maglegårdshallen23-23
1289959Tor12-12-201920:15Hillerød Håndbold KlubTårnby HKFrederiksborg-hallenMilnersvej 39
3400 Hillerød Danmark
Frederiksborg-hallen 125-17
1289837Søn15-12-201912:00Lyngby HK 2Hillerød Håndbold KlubLyngbyhallenLundtoftevej 53
2800 Kgs.Lyngby Danmark
Lyngby-hallen 227-28
1289918Søn15-12-201915:00Slagelse HåndboldklubHIK 2Spar Nord Arena SlagelseSejerøvej 1
4200 Slagelse Danmark
Spar Nord Arena Slagelse28-27
12901512Lør04-01-202016:00Rudersdal HåndboldLyngby HK 2Birkerød IdrætscenterBistrupvej 1
3460 Birkerød Danmark
Birkerød Idrætscenter 121-20
12901412Søn05-01-202013:45KSI Slagelse HåndboldklubOtto Mønsted HallenNørre Allé 53
2200 København N Danmark
Otto Mønsteds Hallen24-21
12901712Ons08-01-202020:45HIK 2Øresund HåndboldKildeskovshallerneAdolphsvej 25
2820 Gentofte Danmark
Kildeskovs Hal 120-21
12901812Fre10-01-202019:00VSH Tårnby HKVirum-hallerneGeels Plads 40
2830 Virum Danmark
Virum-hallen 127-16
12902413Lør11-01-202016:00Øresund HåndboldKSI Humlebæk IdrætscenterLangebjergvej 401
3050 Humlebæk Danmark
Humlebæk Idrætscenter16-26
12902313Søn12-01-202013:30VHC/VidarRudersdal HåndboldVanløsehallenLønstrupvej 5
2720 Vanløse Danmark
Vanløsehal 225-20
12902213Søn12-01-202014:00Tårnby HKHillerød Håndbold KlubTravbane HallenLøjtegårdsvej 64
2770 Kastrup Danmark
Travbane Hallen16-22
12902514Tir14-01-202020:15Slagelse HåndboldklubLyngby HK 2Spar Nord Arena SlagelseSejerøvej 1
4200 Slagelse Danmark
Spar Nord Arena Slagelse31-30
12902914Lør18-01-202000:00Amager SKHIK 2Sundbyøster IdrætsanlægParmagade 8
2300 København S Danmark
Sundbyøster Hallen 10-0Udehold taberdømt
12903515Tor23-01-202019:10KSI HIK 2Otto Mønsted HallenNørre Allé 53
2200 København N Danmark
Otto Mønsteds Hallen34-26
12902714Tor23-01-202019:15Rudersdal HåndboldHillerød Håndbold KlubHolte HallerneKongevejen 464
2840 Holte Danmark
Holte Hallerne 2 (ny)23-22
12902814Tor23-01-202019:15Tårnby HKVHC/VidarTravbane HallenLøjtegårdsvej 64
2770 Kastrup Danmark
Travbane Hallen18-20
12903315Lør25-01-202012:30Hillerød Håndbold KlubAmager SKTrollesmindehallenTrollesmindealle 24
3400 Hillerød Danmark
Trollesmindehallen24-23
12903415Søn26-01-202012:45VHC/VidarSlagelse HåndboldklubVanløsehallenLønstrupvej 5
2720 Vanløse Danmark
Vanløsehal 223-22
12903115Tor30-01-202019:30ABTårnby HKAB-hallenSkovdiget 1
2880 Bagsværd Danmark
AB-hallen 122-24
12904016Lør01-02-202013:30Amager SKTårnby HKSundbyøster IdrætsanlægParmagade 8
2300 København S Danmark
Sundbyøster Hallen 132-14
12903716Søn02-02-202016:00Lyngby HK 2ABLyngbyhallenLundtoftevej 53
2800 Kgs.Lyngby Danmark
Lyngby-hallen24-26
12903816Søn02-02-202017:35Slagelse HåndboldklubRudersdal HåndboldSpar Nord Arena SlagelseSejerøvej 1
4200 Slagelse Danmark
Spar Nord Arena Slagelse20-23
12904116Søn02-02-202018:30HIK 2VSH MaglegårdshallenBregnegårdsvej  25
2900 Hellerup Danmark
Maglegårdshallen21-22
12902013Man03-02-202019:05Lyngby HK 2HIK 2LyngbyhallenLundtoftevej 53
2800 Kgs.Lyngby Danmark
Lyngby-hallen 226-25
12903916Tor06-02-202019:10KSI Hillerød Håndbold KlubOtto Mønsted HallenNørre Allé 53
2200 København N Danmark
Otto Mønsteds Hallen32-26
12904216Tor06-02-202019:45Øresund HåndboldVHC/VidarNKK-hallen, NivåNiverødvej 40
2990 Nivå Danmark
NKK-hallen, Nivå22-25
12901913Tor06-02-202020:30ABAmager SKAB-hallenSkovdiget 1
2880 Bagsværd Danmark
AB-hallen 120-29
12902113Tor06-02-202020:45Slagelse HåndboldklubVSH Spar Nord Arena SlagelseSejerøvej 1
4200 Slagelse Danmark
Spar Nord Arena Slagelse17-25
12903615Søn09-02-202014:30VSH Rudersdal HåndboldVirum-hallerneGeels Plads 40
2830 Virum Danmark
Virum-hallen 115-18
12902614Tor13-02-202019:10KSI ABOtto Mønsted HallenNørre Allé 53
2200 København N Danmark
Otto Mønsteds Hallen20-24
12901612Lør15-02-202013:15Amager SKVHC/VidarSundbyøster IdrætsanlægParmagade 8
2300 København S Danmark
Sundbyøster Hallen 120-20
12906320Tir18-02-202020:15Slagelse HåndboldklubAmager SKSpar Nord Arena SlagelseSejerøvej 1
4200 Slagelse Danmark
Spar Nord Arena Slagelse18-22
12901312Tor20-02-202020:15Hillerød Håndbold KlubABFrederiksborg-hallenMilnersvej 39
3400 Hillerød Danmark
Frederiksborg-hallen 132-25
12904317Søn23-02-202012:30ABSlagelse HåndboldklubAB-hallenSkovdiget 1
2880 Bagsværd Danmark
AB-hallen 121-20
12904717Søn23-02-202014:30VHC/VidarHIK 2VanløsehallenLønstrupvej 5
2720 Vanløse Danmark
Vanløsehal 225-19
12904817Søn23-02-202014:30VSH Amager SKVirum-hallerneGeels Plads 40
2830 Virum Danmark
Virum-hallen 122-23
12904417Søn23-02-202015:00Hillerød Håndbold KlubLyngby HK 2Frederiksborg-hallenMilnersvej 39
3400 Hillerød Danmark
Frederiksborg-hallen 123-22
12904517Søn23-02-202015:30Rudersdal HåndboldKSI Holte HallerneKongevejen 464
2840 Holte Danmark
Holte Hallerne 2 (ny)19-20
12904617Søn23-02-202017:45Tårnby HKØresund HåndboldTravbane HallenLøjtegårdsvej 64
2770 Kastrup Danmark
Travbane Hallen18-23
12903014Tor27-02-202019:45Øresund HåndboldVSH NKK-hallen, NivåNiverødvej 40
2990 Nivå Danmark
NKK-hallen, Nivå17-17
12905418Lør29-02-202014:00Øresund HåndboldAmager SKNKK-hallen, NivåNiverødvej 40
2990 Nivå Danmark
NKK-hallen, Nivå15-23
12905018Lør29-02-202015:45Lyngby HK 2KSI LyngbyhallenLundtoftevej 53
2800 Kgs.Lyngby Danmark
Lyngby-hallen20-21
12905118Lør29-02-202016:30Slagelse HåndboldklubHillerød Håndbold KlubSpar Nord Arena SlagelseSejerøvej 1
4200 Slagelse Danmark
Spar Nord Arena Slagelse29-23
12905318Søn01-03-202013:00VHC/VidarVSH VanløsehallenLønstrupvej 5
2720 Vanløse Danmark
Vanløsehal 223-19
12904918Søn01-03-202014:40ABRudersdal HåndboldAB-hallenSkovdiget 1
2880 Bagsværd Danmark
AB-hallen 123-24
12905218Søn01-03-202016:00Tårnby HKHIK 2Travbane HallenLøjtegårdsvej 64
2770 Kastrup Danmark
Travbane Hallen23-21
12905519Tir03-03-202018:45Hillerød Håndbold KlubØresund HåndboldFrederiksborg-hallenMilnersvej 39
3400 Hillerød Danmark
Frederiksborg-hallen 125-16
12906721Tor05-03-202020:15ABVHC/VidarAB-hallenSkovdiget 1
2880 Bagsværd Danmark
AB-hallen 226-23
12905819Lør07-03-202015:00Amager SKLyngby HK 2Sundbyøster IdrætsanlægParmagade 8
2300 København S Danmark
Sundbyøster Hallen 131-25
12905619Søn08-03-202014:45KSI VHC/VidarOtto Mønsted HallenNørre Allé 53
2200 København N Danmark
Otto Mønsteds Hallen19-21
12905719Søn08-03-202016:00Rudersdal HåndboldTårnby HKBirkerød IdrætscenterBistrupvej 1
3460 Birkerød Danmark
Birkerød Idrætscenter 125-16
12905919Søn08-03-202019:15HIK 2Slagelse HåndboldklubMaglegårdshallenBregnegårdsvej  25
2900 Hellerup Danmark
Maglegårdshallen20-20
12906019Tir10-03-202020:30VSH ABVirum-hallerneGeels Plads 40
2830 Virum Danmark
Virum-hallen 216-19
12906520Tor12-03-202020:30VHC/VidarHillerød Håndbold KlubVanløsehallenLønstrupvej 5
2720 Vanløse Danmark
Vanløsehal 2
12906120Lør14-03-202015:15ABHIK 2AB-hallenSkovdiget 1
2880 Bagsværd Danmark
AB-hallen 1
12906220Lør14-03-202016:25Lyngby HK 2VSH LyngbyhallenLundtoftevej 53
2800 Kgs.Lyngby Danmark
Lyngby-hallen
12906420Søn15-03-202016:00Tårnby HKKSI Travbane HallenLøjtegårdsvej 64
2770 Kastrup Danmark
Travbane Hallen
12906620Tir17-03-202020:45Øresund HåndboldRudersdal HåndboldNKK-hallen, NivåNiverødvej 40
2990 Nivå Danmark
NKK-hallen, Nivå
12907021Lør21-03-202013:15Amager SKKSI Sundbyøster IdrætsanlægParmagade 8
2300 København S Danmark
Sundbyøster Hallen 1
12907221Lør21-03-202015:00VSH Hillerød Håndbold KlubVirum-hallerneGeels Plads 40
2830 Virum Danmark
Virum-hallen 1
12906821Lør21-03-202016:20Lyngby HK 2Tårnby HKLyngbyhallenLundtoftevej 53
2800 Kgs.Lyngby Danmark
Lyngby-hallen
12906921Søn22-03-202017:00Slagelse HåndboldklubØresund HåndboldSpar Nord Arena SlagelseSejerøvej 1
4200 Slagelse Danmark
Spar Nord Arena Slagelse
12907121Søn22-03-202018:30HIK 2Rudersdal HåndboldMaglegårdshallenBregnegårdsvej  25
2900 Hellerup Danmark
Maglegårdshallen
12903215Man23-03-202019:05Lyngby HK 2Øresund HåndboldLyngbyhallenLundtoftevej 53
2800 Kgs.Lyngby Danmark
Lyngby-hallen
12907422Lør28-03-202012:15KSI VSH Otto Mønsted HallenNørre Allé 53
2200 København N Danmark
Otto Mønsteds Hallen
12907722Lør28-03-202014:15VHC/VidarLyngby HK 2VanløsehallenLønstrupvej 5
2720 Vanløse Danmark
Vanløsehal 2
12907822Lør28-03-202014:30Øresund HåndboldABHumlebæk IdrætscenterLangebjergvej 401
3050 Humlebæk Danmark
Humlebæk Idrætscenter
12907322Søn29-03-202014:20Hillerød Håndbold KlubHIK 2TrollesmindehallenTrollesmindealle 24
3400 Hillerød Danmark
Trollesmindehallen
12907622Søn29-03-202016:15Tårnby HKSlagelse HåndboldklubTravbane HallenLøjtegårdsvej 64
2770 Kastrup Danmark
Travbane Hallen
12907522Søn29-03-202017:00Rudersdal HåndboldAmager SKHolte HallerneKongevejen 464
2840 Holte Danmark
Holte Hallerne 2 (ny)