Komplet kampprogram
2. Division Damer , Pulje 3
Kampnr.RundeDagDatoKl.HjemmeholdUdeholdSpillestedAdresseBaneResultat
1306521Lør21-09-201915:00Ajax København 2Tved G.& I.Bavnehøj ArenaEnghavevej 90
2450 København SV Danmark
Bavnehøj Arena29-23
1306471Lør21-09-201915:30FIF 2Team Helsinge HåndboldFrederiksberg-HallerneJens Jessens Vej 20
2000 Frederiksberg Danmark
Frederiksberg Hal 134-22
1306501Søn22-09-201915:00HIKRoskilde Håndbold 2MaglegårdshallenBregnegårdsvej  25
2900 Hellerup Danmark
Maglegårdshallen16-16
1306511Søn22-09-201916:00HØJBrøndby HKØlstykke-hallerneTranekærvej 1
3650 Ølstykke Danmark
Ølstykke-hallerne30-19
1306491Tir24-09-201918:45Furesø HåndboldklubBK YdunFarum ArenaStavnsholtvej 41
3520 Farum Danmark
Farum Arena 314-13
1306572Tor26-09-201920:00Team Helsinge HåndboldHIKHelsinge-hallenIdrætsvej 21
3200 Helsinge Danmark
Helsinge-hallen 316-17
1306542Lør28-09-201914:00Tved G.& I.Furesø HåndboldklubTvedhallenatt: Att. Kent Jensen
Skolevej 4 A
Tved
5700 Svendborg Danmark
Tvedhallen21-27
1306532Søn29-09-201912:50Brøndby HKFIF 2Stadionhal 1Brøndby Stadion  8
2605 Brøndby Danmark
Stadionhal 126-25
1306582Søn29-09-201914:00BK YdunHØJFrederiksberg-HallerneJens Jessens Vej 20
2000 Frederiksberg Danmark
Frederiksberg Hal 115-28
1306562Søn29-09-201914:30Helsingør HåndboldAjax København 2Helsingør-hallenGl Hellebækvej 63
3000 Helsingør Danmark
Helsingør-hallen 120-22
1306623Ons02-10-201919:30HIKBK YdunKildeskovshallerneAdolphsvej 25
2820 Gentofte Danmark
Kildeskovs Hal 120-17
1306603Lør05-10-201915:00Lyngby HKTved G.& I.LyngbyhallenLundtoftevej 53
2800 Kgs.Lyngby Danmark
Lyngby-hallen29-23
1306593Lør05-10-201915:25FIF 2Roskilde Håndbold 2Frederiksberg-HallerneJens Jessens Vej 20
2000 Frederiksberg Danmark
Frederiksberg Hal 125-24
1306643Lør05-10-201916:45Ajax København 2Team Helsinge HåndboldBavnehøj ArenaEnghavevej 90
2450 København SV Danmark
Bavnehøj Arena28-14
1306613Tir08-10-201918:45Furesø HåndboldklubBrøndby HKFarum ArenaStavnsholtvej 41
3520 Farum Danmark
Farum Arena 329-18
1306633Søn13-10-201915:00HØJHelsingør HåndboldØlstykke-hallerneTranekærvej 1
3650 Ølstykke Danmark
Ølstykke-hallerne33-21
1306694Tor17-10-201920:15HØJHIKØlstykke-hallerneTranekærvej 1
3650 Ølstykke Danmark
Ølstykke-hallerne20-22
1306654Søn20-10-201912:30Brøndby HKLyngby HKStadionhal 1Brøndby Stadion  8
2605 Brøndby Danmark
Stadionhal 120-22
1306664Søn20-10-201914:00Tved G.& I.Roskilde Håndbold 2Tvedhallenatt: Att. Kent Jensen
Skolevej 4 A
Tved
5700 Svendborg Danmark
Tvedhallen28-20
1306704Søn20-10-201915:15Ajax København 2BK YdunBavnehøj ArenaEnghavevej 90
2450 København SV Danmark
Bavnehøj Arena17-23
1306684Søn20-10-201916:45Team Helsinge HåndboldHelsingør HåndboldHelsinge-hallenIdrætsvej 21
3200 Helsinge Danmark
Helsinge-hallen 319-23
1306674Tor24-10-201919:45FIF 2Furesø HåndboldklubFrederiksberg-HallerneJens Jessens Vej 20
2000 Frederiksberg Danmark
Frederiksberg Hal 127-26
1306735Lør26-10-201914:30Furesø HåndboldklubAjax København 2Værløse-Hallen Stiager 8
3500 Værløse Danmark
Værløse-hallen27-20
1306725Lør26-10-201915:00Lyngby HKHØJLyngbyhallenLundtoftevej 53
2800 Kgs.Lyngby Danmark
Lyngby-hallen27-23
1306745Søn27-10-201913:00Helsingør HåndboldBrøndby HKHelsingør-hallenGl Hellebækvej 63
3000 Helsingør Danmark
Helsingør-hallen 123-22
1306765Søn27-10-201914:00BK YdunTved G.& I.Frederiksberg-HallerneJens Jessens Vej 20
2000 Frederiksberg Danmark
Frederiksberg Hal 127-19
1306715Søn27-10-201916:00Roskilde Håndbold 2Team Helsinge HåndboldRoskilde HallerneMøllehusvej 15
4000 Roskilde Danmark
Roskilde Hallerne D 224-14
1306755Ons30-10-201919:30HIKFIF 2KildeskovshallerneAdolphsvej 25
2820 Gentofte Danmark
Kildeskovs Hal 122-20
1306826Ons30-10-201920:45Ajax København 2HØJBavnehøj ArenaEnghavevej 90
2450 København SV Danmark
Bavnehøj Arena20-24
1306796Lør02-11-201913:15Furesø HåndboldklubRoskilde Håndbold 2Værløse-Hallen Stiager 8
3500 Værløse Danmark
Værløse-hallen23-18
1306786Lør02-11-201915:30FIF 2Lyngby HKFrederiksberg-HallerneJens Jessens Vej 20
2000 Frederiksberg Danmark
Frederiksberg Hal 126-25
1306816Lør02-11-201917:15Team Helsinge HåndboldBK YdunRamløse-hallenKirsebærvej 21
Ramløse
3200 Helsinge Danmark
Ramløse-hallen16-24
1306806Søn03-11-201913:00Helsingør HåndboldHIKHelsingør-hallenGl Hellebækvej 63
3000 Helsingør Danmark
Helsingør-hallen 127-31
1306776Søn03-11-201914:50Brøndby HKTved G.& I.Stadionhal 1Brøndby Stadion  8
2605 Brøndby Danmark
Stadionhal 125-21
1306552Tir05-11-201919:30Roskilde Håndbold 2Lyngby HKRoskilde HallerneMøllehusvej 15
4000 Roskilde Danmark
Roskilde Hallerne D 223-24
1306867Tor07-11-201920:30HIKAjax København 2KildeskovshallerneAdolphsvej 25
2820 Gentofte Danmark
Kildeskovs Hal 125-21
1306887Fre08-11-201920:30BK YdunHelsingør HåndboldFrederiksberg-HallerneJens Jessens Vej 20
2000 Frederiksberg Danmark
Frederiksberg Hal 125-18
1306857Lør09-11-201914:00Lyngby HKFuresø HåndboldklubLyngbyhallenLundtoftevej 53
2800 Kgs.Lyngby Danmark
Lyngby-hallen20-16
1306837Søn10-11-201914:00Tved G.& I.FIF 2Tvedhallenatt: Att. Kent Jensen
Skolevej 4 A
Tved
5700 Svendborg Danmark
Tvedhallen30-19
1306847Søn10-11-201915:30Roskilde Håndbold 2Brøndby HKRoskilde HallerneMøllehusvej 15
4000 Roskilde Danmark
Roskilde Hallerne D 220-30
1306877Søn10-11-201915:30HØJTeam Helsinge HåndboldØlstykke-hallerneTranekærvej 1
3650 Ølstykke Danmark
Ølstykke-hallerne24-15
1306948Ons13-11-201919:10BK YdunFIF 2Frederiksberg-HallerneJens Jessens Vej 20
2000 Frederiksberg Danmark
Frederiksberg Hal 123-22
1306938Tor14-11-201920:00Team Helsinge HåndboldLyngby HKHelsinge-hallenIdrætsvej 21
3200 Helsinge Danmark
Helsinge-hallen 316-25
1306928Søn17-11-201912:40Helsingør HåndboldFuresø HåndboldklubHelsingør-hallenGl Hellebækvej 63
3000 Helsingør Danmark
Helsingør-hallen 120-34
1306898Søn17-11-201913:20Brøndby HKAjax København 2Stadionhal 1Brøndby Stadion  8
2605 Brøndby Danmark
Stadionhal 121-21
1306908Søn17-11-201914:00Tved G.& I.HIKTvedhallenatt: Att. Kent Jensen
Skolevej 4 A
Tved
5700 Svendborg Danmark
Tvedhallen19-25
1306918Søn17-11-201916:30Roskilde Håndbold 2HØJRoskilde HallerneMøllehusvej 15
4000 Roskilde Danmark
Roskilde Hallerne D 225-29
1306979Lør23-11-201914:15Furesø HåndboldklubTeam Helsinge HåndboldVærløse-Hallen Stiager 8
3500 Værløse Danmark
Værløse-hallen25-18
1306989Lør23-11-201915:00HIKBrøndby HKMaglegårdshallenBregnegårdsvej  25
2900 Hellerup Danmark
Maglegårdshallen27-23
1306969Lør23-11-201915:00Lyngby HKBK YdunLyngbyhallenLundtoftevej 53
2800 Kgs.Lyngby Danmark
Lyngby-hallen28-23
1306959Lør23-11-201915:30FIF 2Helsingør HåndboldFrederiksberg-HallerneJens Jessens Vej 20
2000 Frederiksberg Danmark
Frederiksberg Hal 120-18
1306999Lør23-11-201916:00HØJTved G.& I.Ølstykke-hallerneTranekærvej 1
3650 Ølstykke Danmark
Ølstykke-hallerne27-17
1307009Søn24-11-201917:00Ajax København 2Roskilde Håndbold 2Bavnehøj ArenaEnghavevej 90
2450 København SV Danmark
Bavnehøj Arena20-24
13070510Tor28-11-201920:00Team Helsinge HåndboldBrøndby HKHelsinge-hallenIdrætsvej 21
3200 Helsinge Danmark
Helsinge-hallen 317-27
13070210Lør30-11-201915:00Lyngby HKHIKLyngbyhallenLundtoftevej 53
2800 Kgs.Lyngby Danmark
Lyngby-hallen25-17
13070110Lør30-11-201915:30FIF 2Ajax København 2Frederiksberg-HallerneJens Jessens Vej 20
2000 Frederiksberg Danmark
Frederiksberg Hal 122-26
13070410Søn01-12-201912:10Helsingør HåndboldTved G.& I.Helsingør-hallenGl Hellebækvej 63
3000 Helsingør Danmark
Helsingør-hallen 123-24
13070310Søn01-12-201913:15Furesø HåndboldklubHØJVærløse-Hallen Stiager 8
3500 Værløse Danmark
Værløse-hallen19-22
13070610Søn01-12-201914:00BK YdunRoskilde Håndbold 2Frederiksberg-HallerneJens Jessens Vej 20
2000 Frederiksberg Danmark
Frederiksberg Hal 128-22
13071111Lør07-12-201912:00HØJFIF 2JyllingehallenPlanetvej 35
4040 Jyllinge Danmark
Jyllinge-hallen29-26
13070811Lør07-12-201914:00Tved G.& I.Team Helsinge HåndboldTvedhallenatt: Att. Kent Jensen
Skolevej 4 A
Tved
5700 Svendborg Danmark
Tvedhallen28-20
13071211Lør07-12-201914:15Ajax København 2Lyngby HKBavnehøj ArenaEnghavevej 90
2450 København SV Danmark
Bavnehøj Arena22-23
13071011Lør07-12-201915:00HIKFuresø HåndboldklubMaglegårdshallenBregnegårdsvej  25
2900 Hellerup Danmark
Maglegårdshallen15-16
13070911Lør07-12-201916:00Roskilde Håndbold 2Helsingør HåndboldRoskilde HallerneMøllehusvej 15
4000 Roskilde Danmark
Roskilde Hallerne D 225-18
13070711Tir10-12-201919:30Brøndby HKBK YdunStadionhal 1Brøndby Stadion  8
2605 Brøndby Danmark
Stadionhal 125-25
1306481Tor12-12-201919:30Lyngby HKHelsingør HåndboldLyngbyhallenLundtoftevej 53
2800 Kgs.Lyngby Danmark
Lyngby-hallen 225-20
13071312Lør04-01-202015:15FIF 2Brøndby HKFrederiksberg-HallerneJens Jessens Vej 20
2000 Frederiksberg Danmark
Frederiksberg Hal 120-19
13071512Søn05-01-202015:25Furesø HåndboldklubTved G.& I.Værløse-Hallen Stiager 8
3500 Værløse Danmark
Værløse-hallen27-17
13071612Søn05-01-202016:30HIKTeam Helsinge HåndboldMaglegårdshallenBregnegårdsvej  25
2900 Hellerup Danmark
Maglegårdshallen0-0Udehold taberdømt
13071712Tir07-01-202019:30HØJBK YdunJyllingehallenPlanetvej 35
4040 Jyllinge Danmark
Jyllinge-hallen29-29
13071812Tor09-01-202019:00Ajax København 2Helsingør HåndboldValby HallenJulius Andersens Vej 3
2450 København SV Danmark
Valby Hal 324-22
13072313Lør11-01-202016:30Team Helsinge HåndboldFuresø HåndboldklubHelsinge-hallenIdrætsvej 21
3200 Helsinge Danmark
Helsinge-hallen 313-27
13072013Søn12-01-202011:15Tved G.& I.HØJThurø Hallenatt: Kent Jensen
Rolf Krakes Vej 20 B
Thurø
5700 Svendborg Danmark
Thurø Hallen23-23
13071913Søn12-01-202014:40Brøndby HKHIKStadionhal 1Brøndby Stadion  8
2605 Brøndby Danmark
Stadionhal 114-22
13072113Søn12-01-202017:00Roskilde Håndbold 2Ajax København 2Roskilde HallerneMøllehusvej 15
4000 Roskilde Danmark
Roskilde Hallerne D 222-28
13072213Tir14-01-202020:00Helsingør HåndboldFIF 2Helsingør-hallenGl Hellebækvej 63
3000 Helsingør Danmark
Helsingør-hallen 127-29
13072914Ons15-01-202019:30HIKHØJKildeskovshallerneAdolphsvej 25
2820 Gentofte Danmark
Kildeskovs Hal 123-21
13072614Lør18-01-202014:00Lyngby HKBrøndby HKLyngbyhallenLundtoftevej 53
2800 Kgs.Lyngby Danmark
Lyngby-hallen25-17
13072714Lør18-01-202014:00Furesø HåndboldklubFIF 2Værløse-Hallen Stiager 8
3500 Værløse Danmark
Værløse-hallen26-17
13072514Søn19-01-202013:45Roskilde Håndbold 2Tved G.& I.Roskilde HallerneMøllehusvej 15
4000 Roskilde Danmark
Roskilde Hallerne D 229-23
13073014Søn19-01-202016:20BK YdunAjax København 2Frederiksberg-HallerneJens Jessens Vej 20
2000 Frederiksberg Danmark
Frederiksberg Hal 121-17
13073415Tir21-01-202020:00Team Helsinge HåndboldRoskilde Håndbold 2Ramløse-hallenKirsebærvej 21
Ramløse
3200 Helsinge Danmark
Ramløse-hallen14-31
13073615Tor23-01-202019:00Ajax København 2Furesø HåndboldklubValby HallenJulius Andersens Vej 3
2450 København SV Danmark
Valby Hal 323-19
13072814Tor23-01-202019:30Helsingør HåndboldTeam Helsinge HåndboldHelsingør-hallenGl Hellebækvej 63
3000 Helsingør Danmark
Helsingør-hallen 133-12
13073315Tor23-01-202019:45FIF 2HIKFrederiksberg-HallerneJens Jessens Vej 20
2000 Frederiksberg Danmark
Frederiksberg Opvisning21-24
13073515Tor23-01-202020:15HØJLyngby HKØlstykke-hallerneTranekærvej 1
3650 Ølstykke Danmark
Ølstykke-hallerne27-18
13073215Søn26-01-202014:00Tved G.& I.BK YdunTvedhallenatt: Att. Kent Jensen
Skolevej 4 A
Tved
5700 Svendborg Danmark
Tvedhallen15-18
13073115Tor30-01-202019:30Brøndby HKHelsingør HåndboldSchneekloth-hallenBrøndby Møllevej 2
2605 Brøndby Danmark
Schneekloth-hallen21-21
13073916Lør01-02-202015:00Lyngby HKFIF 2LyngbyhallenLundtoftevej 53
2800 Kgs.Lyngby Danmark
Lyngby-hallen34-20
13073816Søn02-02-202014:30Roskilde Håndbold 2Furesø HåndboldklubViby Sj. IdrætscenterLindevej 32
4130 Viby Sjælland Danmark
Viby Sj. Idrætscenter 121-24
13074016Søn02-02-202016:00HIKHelsingør HåndboldMaglegårdshallenBregnegårdsvej  25
2900 Hellerup Danmark
Maglegårdshallen20-18
13073716Søn02-02-202016:00Tved G.& I.Brøndby HKTvedhallenatt: Att. Kent Jensen
Skolevej 4 A
Tved
5700 Svendborg Danmark
Tvedhallen27-22
13074116Tir04-02-202019:30HØJAjax København 2JyllingehallenPlanetvej 35
4040 Jyllinge Danmark
Jyllinge-hallen25-20
13074617Tor06-02-202019:15Helsingør HåndboldBK YdunHelsingør-hallenGl Hellebækvej 63
3000 Helsingør Danmark
Helsingør-hallen 123-24
13074517Tor06-02-202020:15Furesø HåndboldklubLyngby HKVærløse-Hallen Stiager 8
3500 Værløse Danmark
Værløse-hallen18-27
13074216Søn09-02-202014:00BK YdunTeam Helsinge HåndboldFrederiksberg-HallerneJens Jessens Vej 20
2000 Frederiksberg Danmark
Frederiksberg Hal 132-9
13074817Tor20-02-202019:00Ajax København 2HIKValby HallenJulius Andersens Vej 3
2450 København SV Danmark
Valby Hal 323-20
13074417Lør22-02-202015:15FIF 2Tved G.& I.Frederiksberg-HallerneJens Jessens Vej 20
2000 Frederiksberg Danmark
Frederiksberg Opvisning28-17
13074717Lør22-02-202015:30Team Helsinge HåndboldHØJHelsinge-hallenIdrætsvej 21
3200 Helsinge Danmark
Helsinge-hallen 311-34
13074317Søn23-02-202014:40Brøndby HKRoskilde Håndbold 2Stadionhal 1Brøndby Stadion  8
2605 Brøndby Danmark
Stadionhal 122-26
13071412Tor27-02-202019:30Lyngby HKRoskilde Håndbold 2LyngbyhallenLundtoftevej 53
2800 Kgs.Lyngby Danmark
Lyngby-hallen 224-15
13074918Fre28-02-202019:00Brøndby HKFuresø HåndboldklubSchneekloth-hallenBrøndby Møllevej 2
2605 Brøndby Danmark
Schneekloth-hallen22-25
13075418Fre28-02-202019:15BK YdunHIKFrederiksberg-HallerneJens Jessens Vej 20
2000 Frederiksberg Danmark
Frederiksberg Hal 120-19
13075018Søn01-03-202014:00Tved G.& I.Lyngby HKTvedhallenatt: Att. Kent Jensen
Skolevej 4 A
Tved
5700 Svendborg Danmark
Tvedhallen18-23
13075218Søn01-03-202014:00Helsingør HåndboldHØJHelsingør-hallenGl Hellebækvej 63
3000 Helsingør Danmark
Helsingør-hallen 122-27
13075318Søn01-03-202017:00Team Helsinge HåndboldAjax København 2Helsinge-hallenIdrætsvej 21
3200 Helsinge Danmark
Helsinge-hallen 314-44
13075619Lør07-03-202013:15Lyngby HKTeam Helsinge HåndboldLyngbyhallenLundtoftevej 53
2800 Kgs.Lyngby Danmark
Lyngby-hallen34-17
13075519Lør07-03-202015:15FIF 2BK YdunFrederiksberg-HallerneJens Jessens Vej 20
2000 Frederiksberg Danmark
Frederiksberg Hal 124-28
13075719Lør07-03-202016:30Furesø HåndboldklubHelsingør HåndboldVærløse-Hallen Stiager 8
3500 Værløse Danmark
Værløse-hallen32-21
13076019Lør07-03-202016:50Ajax København 2Brøndby HKBavnehøj ArenaEnghavevej 90
2450 København SV Danmark
Bavnehøj Arena21-26
13075919Søn08-03-202014:35HØJRoskilde Håndbold 2Ølstykke-hallerneTranekærvej 1
3650 Ølstykke Danmark
Ølstykke-hallerne29-25
13075819Søn08-03-202016:45HIKTved G.& I.MaglegårdshallenBregnegårdsvej  25
2900 Hellerup Danmark
Maglegårdshallen25-18
13075118Tir10-03-202020:00Roskilde Håndbold 2FIF 2Roskilde HallerneMøllehusvej 15
4000 Roskilde Danmark
Roskilde Hallerne D 224-17
13076620Ons11-03-202020:45BK YdunFuresø HåndboldklubFrederiksberg-HallerneJens Jessens Vej 20
2000 Frederiksberg Danmark
Frederiksberg Hal 123-21
13076120Tor12-03-202019:30Brøndby HKHØJSchneekloth-hallenBrøndby Møllevej 2
2605 Brøndby Danmark
Schneekloth-hallen
13076420Søn15-03-202012:00Helsingør HåndboldLyngby HKHelsingør-hallenGl Hellebækvej 63
3000 Helsingør Danmark
Helsingør-hallen 1
13076220Søn15-03-202014:00Tved G.& I.Ajax København 2Tvedhallenatt: Att. Kent Jensen
Skolevej 4 A
Tved
5700 Svendborg Danmark
Tvedhallen
13076520Søn15-03-202016:30Team Helsinge HåndboldFIF 2Ramløse-hallenKirsebærvej 21
Ramløse
3200 Helsinge Danmark
Ramløse-hallen
13076320Tir17-03-202019:30Roskilde Håndbold 2HIKRoskilde HallerneMøllehusvej 15
4000 Roskilde Danmark
Roskilde Hallerne D 2
13077021Lør21-03-202015:00HIKLyngby HKMaglegårdshallenBregnegårdsvej  25
2900 Hellerup Danmark
Maglegårdshallen
13077221Lør21-03-202015:50Ajax København 2FIF 2Bavnehøj ArenaEnghavevej 90
2450 København SV Danmark
Bavnehøj Arena
13076921Lør21-03-202016:30Roskilde Håndbold 2BK YdunRoskilde HallerneMøllehusvej 15
4000 Roskilde Danmark
Roskilde Hallerne D 2
13076821Søn22-03-202014:00Tved G.& I.Helsingør HåndboldTvedhallenatt: Att. Kent Jensen
Skolevej 4 A
Tved
5700 Svendborg Danmark
Tvedhallen
13076721Søn22-03-202014:20Brøndby HKTeam Helsinge HåndboldStadionhal 1Brøndby Stadion  8
2605 Brøndby Danmark
Stadionhal 1
13077121Søn22-03-202016:00HØJFuresø HåndboldklubJyllingehallenPlanetvej 35
4040 Jyllinge Danmark
Jyllinge-hallen
13072413Ons25-03-202019:15BK YdunLyngby HKFrederiksberg-HallerneJens Jessens Vej 20
2000 Frederiksberg Danmark
Frederiksberg Hal 1
13077622Tor26-03-202019:30Helsingør HåndboldRoskilde Håndbold 2Helsingør-hallenGl Hellebækvej 63
3000 Helsingør Danmark
Helsingør-hallen 1
13077522Lør28-03-202013:30Furesø HåndboldklubHIKVærløse-Hallen Stiager 8
3500 Værløse Danmark
Værløse-hallen
13077422Lør28-03-202014:00Lyngby HKAjax København 2LyngbyhallenLundtoftevej 53
2800 Kgs.Lyngby Danmark
Lyngby-hallen
13077822Lør28-03-202015:15BK YdunBrøndby HKFrederiksberg-HallerneJens Jessens Vej 20
2000 Frederiksberg Danmark
Frederiksberg Hal 2
13077322Lør28-03-202016:15FIF 2HØJFrederiksberg-HallerneJens Jessens Vej 20
2000 Frederiksberg Danmark
Frederiksberg Opvisning
13077722Lør28-03-202016:30Team Helsinge HåndboldTved G.& I.Helsinge-hallenIdrætsvej 21
3200 Helsinge Danmark
Helsinge-hallen 3