Komplet kampprogram
Fynsserien Damer, Pulje 1
Kampnr.RundeDagDatoKl.HjemmeholdUdeholdSpillestedAdresseBaneResultat
1798951Søn29-09-201913:30DSIO Odense 2IF Stjernen, Odense 2Munkebjergskolens HalFengersvej 6 **
5230 Odense M Danmark
Munkebjergskolens Hal23-24
1798911Søn29-09-201915:45Tved G.& I. 2Højby S.& G.Tvedhallenatt: Att. Kent Jensen
Skolevej 4 A
Tved
5700 Svendborg Danmark
Tvedhallen21-27
1798941Søn29-09-201916:30Bolbro GIFBellinge IFBolbrohallenatt: Bo Hansen
Friggasvej 14
5200 Odense V Danmark
Bolbrohallen21-23
1798931Tir01-10-201920:30BR 66 LangeskovOtterup HKLangeskov Idrætscenter Børmosevej 3
5550 Langeskov Danmark
Langeskov Idrætscenter - Hal 223-23
1799002Tor03-10-201919:15IF Stjernen, Odense 2BR 66 LangeskovSkt. Jørgens HallenDanmarksgade 12
5000 Odense C Danmark
Skt. Jørgens Hallen33-18
1798992Tor03-10-201920:45Bellinge IFDSIO Odense 2Rasmus Rask HallenBrændekildevej 22
5250 Odense Sv Danmark
Rasmus Rask Hallen24-20
1799216Tor03-10-201921:15DHG Odense 4Søndersø IFDalumhallerneatt: Michael Andersen
Mejerivej 1
5260 Odense S Danmark
Dalumhallen - Hal 222-16
1798972Søn06-10-201913:00Søndersø IFTved G.& I. 2Søndersøhallerneatt: Michael Møller Hansen
Ullerupvænget 4
5471 Søndersø Danmark
Søndersøhallerne 117-21
1799012Søn06-10-201913:15Otterup HKBolbro GIFOtterup IdrætscenterStadionvej 50
5450 Otterup Danmark
Otterup Idrætscenter - Opvisningshallen28-12
1798962Søn06-10-201917:45DHG Odense 4RisøhøjDalumhallerneatt: Michael Andersen
Mejerivej 1
5260 Odense S Danmark
Dalumhallen - Hal 124-28
17994410Fre11-10-201919:00DHG Odense 4Otterup HKDalumhallerneatt: Michael Andersen
Mejerivej 1
5260 Odense S Danmark
Dalumhallen - Hal 118-27
1799053Søn20-10-201912:00Bolbro GIFBR 66 LangeskovBolbrohallenatt: Bo Hansen
Friggasvej 14
5200 Odense V Danmark
Bolbrohallen23-19
1799033Søn20-10-201915:45Tved G.& I. 2RisøhøjTvedhallenatt: Att. Kent Jensen
Skolevej 4 A
Tved
5700 Svendborg Danmark
Tvedhallen24-22
1799063Søn20-10-201917:00IF Stjernen, Odense 2Bellinge IFSkt. Jørgens HallenDanmarksgade 12
5000 Odense C Danmark
Skt. Jørgens Hallen33-17
1799043Søn20-10-201917:45DHG Odense 4Højby S.& G.Dalumhallerneatt: Michael Andersen
Mejerivej 1
5260 Odense S Danmark
Dalumhallen - Hal 118-18
1799073Tir22-10-201920:00Otterup HKDSIO Odense 2Otterup IdrætscenterStadionvej 50
5450 Otterup Danmark
Otterup Idrætscenter - Opvisningshallen24-20
1798921Tir22-10-201920:20RisøhøjSøndersø IFIdrætscenter MidtfynSøvej 34
5750 Ringe Danmark
Idrætscenter Midtfyn - Hal 125-21
1799124Tor24-10-201921:15Bellinge IFDHG Odense 4Rasmus Rask HallenBrændekildevej 22
5250 Odense Sv Danmark
Rasmus Rask Hallen16-26
1799094Lør26-10-201913:00Søndersø IFIF Stjernen, Odense 2Søndersøhallerneatt: Michael Møller Hansen
Ullerupvænget 4
5471 Søndersø Danmark
Søndersøhallerne 19-22
1799084Søn27-10-201913:00RisøhøjBolbro GIFIdrætscenter MidtfynSøvej 34
5750 Ringe Danmark
Idrætscenter Midtfyn - Hal 124-13
1799104Søn27-10-201913:30Højby S.& G.Otterup HKHøjbyhallerneatt: Pia Højlund Petersen
Nørrelunden 20 C
Højby
5260 Odense S Danmark
Højbyhallen - Hal 2 (ny)17-18
1799134Søn27-10-201915:45DSIO Odense 2Tved G.& I. 2Munkebjergskolens HalFengersvej 6 **
5230 Odense M Danmark
Munkebjergskolens Hal19-16
1799246Tor31-10-201919:15Bolbro GIFDSIO Odense 2Bolbrohallenatt: Bo Hansen
Friggasvej 14
5200 Odense V Danmark
Bolbrohallen23-22
1799226Søn03-11-201911:00Højby S.& G.RisøhøjHøjbyhallerneatt: Pia Højlund Petersen
Nørrelunden 20 C
Højby
5260 Odense S Danmark
Højbyhallen - Hal 2 (ny)21-20
1799256Søn03-11-201913:00Otterup HKIF Stjernen, Odense 2Otterup IdrætscenterStadionvej 50
5450 Otterup Danmark
Otterup Idrætscenter - Opvisningshallen25-18
1799236Tor07-11-201920:30BR 66 LangeskovBellinge IFLangeskov Idrætscenter Børmosevej 3
5550 Langeskov Danmark
Langeskov Idrætscenter - Hal 223-20
1799307Lør09-11-201918:15IF Stjernen, Odense 2Bolbro GIFSkt. Jørgens HallenDanmarksgade 12
5000 Odense C Danmark
Skt. Jørgens Hallen25-20
1799267Søn10-11-201912:15Tved G.& I. 2DHG Odense 4Tvedhallenatt: Att. Kent Jensen
Skolevej 4 A
Tved
5700 Svendborg Danmark
Tvedhallen23-22
1799287Søn10-11-201913:00Søndersø IFHøjby S.& G.Søndersøhallerneatt: Michael Møller Hansen
Ullerupvænget 4
5471 Søndersø Danmark
Søndersøhallerne 117-25
1799297Søn10-11-201913:15Bellinge IFOtterup HKRasmus Rask HallenBrændekildevej 22
5250 Odense Sv Danmark
Rasmus Rask Hallen23-29
1799317Søn10-11-201917:00DSIO Odense 2BR 66 LangeskovMunkebjergskolens HalFengersvej 6 **
5230 Odense M Danmark
Munkebjergskolens Hal22-17
1799155Tor14-11-201919:00Søndersø IFBR 66 LangeskovSøndersøhallerneatt: Michael Møller Hansen
Ullerupvænget 4
5471 Søndersø Danmark
Søndersøhallerne 117-13
1799165Tor14-11-201920:00Højby S.& G.DSIO Odense 2Højbyhallerneatt: Pia Højlund Petersen
Nørrelunden 20 C
Højby
5260 Odense S Danmark
Højbyhallen - Hal 2 (ny)22-14
1799195Tor14-11-201920:00Otterup HKTved G.& I. 2Otterup IdrætscenterStadionvej 50
5450 Otterup Danmark
Otterup Idrætscenter - Opvisningshallen20-21
1799175Tor14-11-201920:45Bellinge IFRisøhøjRasmus Rask HallenBrændekildevej 22
5250 Odense Sv Danmark
Rasmus Rask Hallen17-15
1799145Fre15-11-201919:00DHG Odense 4Bolbro GIFDalumhallerneatt: Michael Andersen
Mejerivej 1
5260 Odense S Danmark
Dalumhallen - Hal 121-28
1799399Søn17-11-201912:15Tved G.& I. 2Bellinge IFTvedhallenatt: Att. Kent Jensen
Skolevej 4 A
Tved
5700 Svendborg Danmark
Tvedhallen19-15
1799439Søn17-11-201913:30DSIO Odense 2DHG Odense 4Munkebjergskolens HalFengersvej 6 **
5230 Odense M Danmark
Munkebjergskolens Hal15-20
1799429Søn17-11-201915:00Bolbro GIFSøndersø IFBolbrohallenatt: Bo Hansen
Friggasvej 14
5200 Odense V Danmark
Bolbrohallen19-15
1799409Tir19-11-201920:20RisøhøjIF Stjernen, Odense 2Idrætscenter MidtfynSøvej 34
5750 Ringe Danmark
Idrætscenter Midtfyn - Hal 120-21
1799419Tir19-11-201920:30BR 66 LangeskovHøjby S.& G.Langeskov Idrætscenter Børmosevej 3
5550 Langeskov Danmark
Langeskov Idrætscenter - Hal 214-24
1799338Søn24-11-201913:00Søndersø IFDSIO Odense 2Søndersøhallerneatt: Michael Møller Hansen
Ullerupvænget 4
5471 Søndersø Danmark
Søndersøhallerne 124-17
1799348Søn24-11-201913:00Højby S.& G.Bolbro GIFHøjbyhallerneatt: Pia Højlund Petersen
Nørrelunden 20 C
Højby
5260 Odense S Danmark
Højbyhallen - Hal 2 (ny)28-21
1799378Søn24-11-201915:00Otterup HKRisøhøjOtterup IdrætscenterStadionvej 50
5450 Otterup Danmark
Otterup Idrætscenter - Opvisningshallen44-17
1799328Søn24-11-201917:45DHG Odense 4BR 66 LangeskovDalumhallerneatt: Michael Andersen
Mejerivej 1
5260 Odense S Danmark
Dalumhallen - Hal 133-14
1799368Søn24-11-201918:45IF Stjernen, Odense 2Tved G.& I. 2Skt. Jørgens HallenDanmarksgade 12
5000 Odense C Danmark
Skt. Jørgens Hallen31-14
17994910Tir26-11-201921:00DSIO Odense 2RisøhøjMunkebjergskolens HalFengersvej 6 **
5230 Odense M Danmark
Munkebjergskolens Hal23-17
17994610Lør30-11-201911:45Højby S.& G.IF Stjernen, Odense 2Højbyhallerneatt: Pia Højlund Petersen
Nørrelunden 20 C
Højby
5260 Odense S Danmark
Højbyhallen - Hal 2 (ny)19-26
17994710Søn01-12-201913:45BR 66 LangeskovTved G.& I. 2Langeskov Idrætscenter Børmosevej 3
5550 Langeskov Danmark
Langeskov Idrætscenter - Hal 223-22
17994510Søn01-12-201915:30Søndersø IFBellinge IFSøndersøhallerneatt: Michael Møller Hansen
Ullerupvænget 4
5471 Søndersø Danmark
Søndersøhallerne 120-15
17995211Tir03-12-201920:15RisøhøjBR 66 LangeskovIdrætscenter MidtfynSøvej 34
5750 Ringe Danmark
Idrætscenter Midtfyn - Hal 126-21
17995111Lør07-12-201912:15Tved G.& I. 2Bolbro GIFTvedhallenatt: Att. Kent Jensen
Skolevej 4 A
Tved
5700 Svendborg Danmark
Tvedhallen16-23
17995311Lør07-12-201913:15Bellinge IFHøjby S.& G.Rasmus Rask HallenBrændekildevej 22
5250 Odense Sv Danmark
Rasmus Rask Hallen21-23
17995411Lør07-12-201916:00IF Stjernen, Odense 2DHG Odense 4Skt. Jørgens HallenDanmarksgade 12
5000 Odense C Danmark
Skt. Jørgens Hallen16-15
17995511Søn08-12-201915:00Otterup HKSøndersø IFOtterup IdrætscenterStadionvej 50
5450 Otterup Danmark
Otterup Idrætscenter - Opvisningshallen27-17