Komplet kampprogram
Fynsserien Herrer, Pulje 1
Kampnr.RundeDagDatoKl.HjemmeholdUdeholdSpillestedAdresseBaneResultat
1776971Søn29-09-201910:45Faaborg ØH 2Søndersø IF Forum Faaborgatt: Erik Andersen
Sundvænget 4
5600 Faaborg Danmark
Forum Faaborg - hal 118-24
1776981Søn29-09-201913:45BR 66 LangeskovØstfyns HKLangeskov Idrætscenter Børmosevej 3
5550 Langeskov Danmark
Langeskov Idrætscenter - Hal 224-25
1776961Søn29-09-201917:15Tved G.& I.Svendborg Håndboldklub 2Tvedhallenatt: Att. Kent Jensen
Skolevej 4 A
Tved
5700 Svendborg Danmark
Tvedhallen26-27
1776991Tor03-10-201920:15He-Ry 67SUS Håndbold 3Ryslingehallenatt: Stig Nielsen
Ellehavevej 1
5856 Ryslinge Danmark
Ryslingehallen24-20
1777032Tor03-10-201920:15Svendborg Håndboldklub 2Aarup BKMidtbyhallen Johs Jørgensens Vej 10
5700 Svendborg Danmark
Midtbyhallen38-28
1777012Fre04-10-201918:30Stenstrup IFFaaborg ØH 2Stenstrup Hallenatt: Jens Erik Nielsen
Lærkevej 1 A
5771 Stenstrup Danmark
Stenstruphallen24-20
1777062Søn06-10-201914:00Østfyns HKHe-Ry 67Ørbæk MidtpunktLangemosevej 5
5853 Ørbæk Danmark
Ørbæk Midtpunkt - Hal 123-25
1777022Søn06-10-201914:15Søndersø IF Tved G.& I.Søndersøhallerneatt: Michael Møller Hansen
Ullerupvænget 4
5471 Søndersø Danmark
Søndersøhallerne 129-26
1777042Søn06-10-201914:30SUS Håndbold 3DSIO OdenseUllerslev Kultur- og IdrætscenterSkolevej 2
5540 Ullerslev Danmark
Ullerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 127-24
1777052Søn06-10-201915:45Stige HåndboldklubBR 66 LangeskovStigehallenatt: Lars Jensen
Tanggårdvej 10
5270 Odense N Danmark
Stigehallen21-19
1777001Tor10-10-201920:50DSIO OdenseStige HåndboldklubMunkebjergskolens HalFengersvej 6 **
5230 Odense M Danmark
Munkebjergskolens Hal21-23
1777083Tir15-10-201920:30Tved G.& I.Faaborg ØH 2Tvedhallenatt: Att. Kent Jensen
Skolevej 4 A
Tved
5700 Svendborg Danmark
Tvedhallen14-30
1777123Søn20-10-201913:15Østfyns HKDSIO OdenseØrbæk MidtpunktLangemosevej 5
5853 Ørbæk Danmark
Ørbæk Midtpunkt - Hal 133-22
1777093Søn20-10-201914:00Stenstrup IFSvendborg Håndboldklub 2Stenstrup Hallenatt: Jens Erik Nielsen
Lærkevej 1 A
5771 Stenstrup Danmark
Stenstruphallen25-23
1777073Søn20-10-201914:00Aarup BKSøndersø IF Aarup Fritidscenteratt: Mikael Clausen
Ormehøjvej 4
5560 Aarup Danmark
Aarup Fritidscenter - Hal 123-23
1777113Søn20-10-201914:00Stige HåndboldklubSUS Håndbold 3Stigehallenatt: Lars Jensen
Tanggårdvej 10
5270 Odense N Danmark
Stigehallen28-16
1777103Søn20-10-201915:00He-Ry 67BR 66 LangeskovRyslingehallenatt: Stig Nielsen
Ellehavevej 1
5856 Ryslinge Danmark
Ryslingehallen34-26
1777144Ons23-10-201918:45Søndersø IF Stige HåndboldklubSøndersøhallerneatt: Michael Møller Hansen
Ullerupvænget 4
5471 Søndersø Danmark
Søndersøhallerne 123-21
1777174Tor24-10-201919:15SUS Håndbold 3Stenstrup IFUllerslev Kultur- og IdrætscenterSkolevej 2
5540 Ullerslev Danmark
Ullerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 224-30
1777164Søn27-10-201912:45BR 66 LangeskovAarup BKLangeskov Idrætscenter Børmosevej 3
5550 Langeskov Danmark
Langeskov Idrætscenter - Hal 222-24
1777184Søn27-10-201914:15DSIO OdenseTved G.& I.Munkebjergskolens HalFengersvej 6 **
5230 Odense M Danmark
Munkebjergskolens Hal35-20
1777134Man28-10-201918:30Faaborg ØH 2He-Ry 67Forum Faaborgatt: Erik Andersen
Sundvænget 4
5600 Faaborg Danmark
Forum Faaborg - hal 223-25
1777154Tor31-10-201920:15Svendborg Håndboldklub 2Østfyns HKMidtbyhallen Johs Jørgensens Vej 10
5700 Svendborg Danmark
Midtbyhallen30-22
1777306Søn03-11-201914:15Østfyns HKStige HåndboldklubØrbæk MidtpunktLangemosevej 5
5853 Ørbæk Danmark
Ørbæk Midtpunkt - Hal 122-31
1777256Søn03-11-201915:00Aarup BKTved G.& I.Aarup Fritidscenteratt: Mikael Clausen
Ormehøjvej 4
5560 Aarup Danmark
Aarup Fritidscenter - Hal 129-22
1777296Søn03-11-201915:00He-Ry 67DSIO OdenseRyslingehallenatt: Stig Nielsen
Ellehavevej 1
5856 Ryslinge Danmark
Ryslingehallen24-22
1777286Søn03-11-201916:00BR 66 LangeskovSUS Håndbold 3Langeskov Idrætscenter Børmosevej 3
5550 Langeskov Danmark
Langeskov Idrætscenter - Hal 223-29
1777266Søn03-11-201916:00Stenstrup IFSøndersø IF Stenstrup Hallenatt: Jens Erik Nielsen
Lærkevej 1 A
5771 Stenstrup Danmark
Stenstruphallen23-19
1777276Søn03-11-201918:00Svendborg Håndboldklub 2Faaborg ØH 2Svendborg Idrætshalatt: Lars Bursø Rask
Ryttervej 70
5700 Svendborg Danmark
Svendborg Idrætshal30-31
1777357Tir05-11-201920:45Stige HåndboldklubHe-Ry 67Stigehallenatt: Lars Jensen
Tanggårdvej 10
5270 Odense N Danmark
Stigehallen23-19
1777327Ons06-11-201920:00Faaborg ØH 2Aarup BKForum Faaborgatt: Erik Andersen
Sundvænget 4
5600 Faaborg Danmark
Forum Faaborg - hal 126-22
1777347Lør09-11-201911:45SUS Håndbold 3Østfyns HKUllerslev Kultur- og IdrætscenterSkolevej 2
5540 Ullerslev Danmark
Ullerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 119-23
1777367Søn10-11-201911:30DSIO OdenseBR 66 LangeskovMunkebjergskolens HalFengersvej 6 **
5230 Odense M Danmark
Munkebjergskolens Hal22-19
1777337Søn10-11-201914:15Søndersø IF Svendborg Håndboldklub 2Søndersøhallerneatt: Michael Møller Hansen
Ullerupvænget 4
5471 Søndersø Danmark
Søndersøhallerne 119-29
1777317Søn10-11-201915:45Tved G.& I.Stenstrup IFTvedhallenatt: Att. Kent Jensen
Skolevej 4 A
Tved
5700 Svendborg Danmark
Tvedhallen17-22
1777215Tir12-11-201920:15Svendborg Håndboldklub 2DSIO OdenseMidtbyhallen Johs Jørgensens Vej 10
5700 Svendborg Danmark
Midtbyhallen32-27
1777235Tir12-11-201920:30Stige HåndboldklubAarup BKStigehallenatt: Lars Jensen
Tanggårdvej 10
5270 Odense N Danmark
Stigehallen34-26
1777195Tir12-11-201920:30Stenstrup IFHe-Ry 67Stenstrup Hallenatt: Jens Erik Nielsen
Lærkevej 1 A
5771 Stenstrup Danmark
Stenstruphallen26-16
1777225Tor14-11-201919:00SUS Håndbold 3Faaborg ØH 2Ullerslev Kultur- og IdrætscenterSkolevej 2
5540 Ullerslev Danmark
Ullerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 128-25
1777245Tor14-11-201920:15Østfyns HKTved G.& I.Ørbæk MidtpunktLangemosevej 5
5853 Ørbæk Danmark
Ørbæk Midtpunkt - Hal 140-29
1777205Tor14-11-201920:15Søndersø IF BR 66 LangeskovSøndersøhallerneatt: Michael Møller Hansen
Ullerupvænget 4
5471 Søndersø Danmark
Søndersøhallerne 132-18
1777469Søn17-11-201913:15BR 66 LangeskovSvendborg Håndboldklub 2Langeskov Idrætscenter Børmosevej 3
5550 Langeskov Danmark
Langeskov Idrætscenter - Hal 219-31
1777439Søn17-11-201914:10Aarup BKØstfyns HKAarup Fritidscenteratt: Mikael Clausen
Ormehøjvej 4
5560 Aarup Danmark
Aarup Fritidscenter - Hal 126-22
1777479Søn17-11-201915:00He-Ry 67Søndersø IF Ryslingehallenatt: Stig Nielsen
Ellehavevej 1
5856 Ryslinge Danmark
Ryslingehallen20-34
1777489Søn17-11-201915:00DSIO OdenseStenstrup IFMunkebjergskolens HalFengersvej 6 **
5230 Odense M Danmark
Munkebjergskolens Hal23-27
1777449Søn17-11-201915:45Tved G.& I.SUS Håndbold 3Tvedhallenatt: Att. Kent Jensen
Skolevej 4 A
Tved
5700 Svendborg Danmark
Tvedhallen24-21
1777459Man18-11-201918:30Faaborg ØH 2Stige HåndboldklubForum Faaborgatt: Erik Andersen
Sundvænget 4
5600 Faaborg Danmark
Forum Faaborg - hal 221-18
1777388Tir19-11-201919:15Søndersø IF DSIO OdenseSøndersøhallerneatt: Michael Møller Hansen
Ullerupvænget 4
5471 Søndersø Danmark
Søndersøhallerne 125-22
1776951Tir19-11-201920:00Aarup BKStenstrup IFAarup Fritidscenteratt: Mikael Clausen
Ormehøjvej 4
5560 Aarup Danmark
Aarup Fritidscenter - Hal 122-27
1777428Tor21-11-201920:15Østfyns HKFaaborg ØH 2Ørbæk MidtpunktLangemosevej 5
5853 Ørbæk Danmark
Ørbæk Midtpunkt - Hal 130-22
1777418Tor21-11-201920:30Stige HåndboldklubTved G.& I.Stigehallenatt: Lars Jensen
Tanggårdvej 10
5270 Odense N Danmark
Stigehallen25-26
1777398Søn24-11-201912:45Svendborg Håndboldklub 2He-Ry 67Svendborg Idrætshalatt: Lars Bursø Rask
Ryttervej 70
5700 Svendborg Danmark
Svendborg Idrætshal28-23
1777378Søn24-11-201914:00Stenstrup IFBR 66 LangeskovStenstrup Hallenatt: Jens Erik Nielsen
Lærkevej 1 A
5771 Stenstrup Danmark
Stenstruphallen34-22
1777408Søn24-11-201914:15SUS Håndbold 3Aarup BKUllerslev Kultur- og IdrætscenterSkolevej 2
5540 Ullerslev Danmark
Ullerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 128-23
17775410Tir26-11-201919:40DSIO OdenseFaaborg ØH 2Munkebjergskolens HalFengersvej 6 **
5230 Odense M Danmark
Munkebjergskolens Hal27-20
17774910Lør30-11-201914:15Stenstrup IFØstfyns HKStenstrup Hallenatt: Jens Erik Nielsen
Lærkevej 1 A
5771 Stenstrup Danmark
Stenstruphallen26-23
17775010Søn01-12-201914:15Søndersø IF SUS Håndbold 3Søndersøhallerneatt: Michael Møller Hansen
Ullerupvænget 4
5471 Søndersø Danmark
Søndersøhallerne 126-19
17775210Søn01-12-201915:00BR 66 LangeskovTved G.& I.Langeskov Idrætscenter Børmosevej 3
5550 Langeskov Danmark
Langeskov Idrætscenter - Hal 228-29
17775310Søn01-12-201915:00He-Ry 67Aarup BKRyslingehallenatt: Stig Nielsen
Ellehavevej 1
5856 Ryslinge Danmark
Ryslingehallen21-27
17775110Søn01-12-201919:15Svendborg Håndboldklub 2Stige HåndboldklubSvendborg Idrætshalatt: Lars Bursø Rask
Ryttervej 70
5700 Svendborg Danmark
Svendborg Idrætshal28-19
17775511Tor05-12-201920:00Aarup BKDSIO OdenseAarup Fritidscenteratt: Mikael Clausen
Ormehøjvej 4
5560 Aarup Danmark
Aarup Fritidscenter - Hal 130-24
17775711Tor05-12-201920:00Faaborg ØH 2BR 66 LangeskovForum Faaborgatt: Erik Andersen
Sundvænget 4
5600 Faaborg Danmark
Forum Faaborg - hal 121-22
17775811Lør07-12-201911:45SUS Håndbold 3Svendborg Håndboldklub 2Ullerslev Kultur- og IdrætscenterSkolevej 2
5540 Ullerslev Danmark
Ullerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 123-20
17776011Lør07-12-201914:45Østfyns HKSøndersø IF Ørbæk MidtpunktLangemosevej 5
5853 Ørbæk Danmark
Ørbæk Midtpunkt - Hal 129-17
17775911Lør07-12-201915:30Stige HåndboldklubStenstrup IFStigehallenatt: Lars Jensen
Tanggårdvej 10
5270 Odense N Danmark
Stigehallen27-25
17775611Lør07-12-201915:45Tved G.& I.He-Ry 67Tvedhallenatt: Att. Kent Jensen
Skolevej 4 A
Tved
5700 Svendborg Danmark
Tvedhallen20-30