Komplet kampprogram
1. Division Damer , Pulje 1
Kampnr.RundeDagDatoKl.HjemmeholdUdeholdSpillestedAdresseBaneResultat
1186001Fre06-09-201920:30SønderjyskE Roskilde Håndbold Arena AabenraaHjelmalle 3
6200 Aabenraa Danmark
Arena Aabenraa Hal 128-25
1186021Lør07-09-201913:00Gudme HKHadsten HåndboldSU`VI:T Arena att: Søren Kildelund
Stærkærvej 1
5884 Gudme Danmark
SU`VI:T Arena (Gudme) - Hal 123-19
1186031Søn08-09-201915:00Sæby HKDHG Sæby SpektrumSæbygårdvej 32
9300 Sæby Danmark
Sæby Spektrum, hal A.24-37
1186041Søn08-09-201915:00IF Stjernen, Odense Bjerringbro FHSkt. Jørgens HallenDanmarksgade 12
5000 Odense C Danmark
Skt. Jørgens Hallen19-24
1186051Søn08-09-201915:00Rødovre HKVendsyssel HåndboldRødovre StadionhalElstedvej 40
2610 Rødovre Danmark
Rødovre Stadionhal24-27
1186011Søn08-09-201916:00TMS, Ringsted Ringkøbing HåndboldDansk Kabel TV Arena Tværalle 8
4100 Ringsted Danmark
Dansk Kabel TV Arena 19-28
1186112Lør14-09-201914:00Hadsten HåndboldIF Stjernen, Odense Vestjysk Bank Arena, HadstenHadbjergvej 12
8370 Hadsten Danmark
Vestjysk Bank Arena, Hadsten 128-23
1186062Lør14-09-201914:00Bjerringbro FHSønderjyskE Bjerringbro Idræts- & Kulturcenteratt: Keld Schytt
Vestre Ringvej 7
8850 Bjerringbro Danmark
Bjerringbro Idræts- & Kulturcenter 122-27
1186072Lør14-09-201915:00Vendsyssel HåndboldGudme HKDrinx ArenaIdræts Alle 3
Syvsten
9300 Sæby Danmark
Drinx Arena21-17
1186082Søn15-09-201914:00DHG TMS, Ringsted Dalumhallerneatt: Michael Andersen
Mejerivej 1
5260 Odense S Danmark
Dalumhallen - Hal 127-30
1186092Søn15-09-201916:30Ringkøbing HåndboldRødovre HKGreen Sports Arena Rofi-CentretKirkevej 26
6950 Ringkøbing Danmark
Green Sports Arena - Hal 137-21
1186133Lør21-09-201914:00TMS, Ringsted Vendsyssel HåndboldDansk Kabel TV Arena Tværalle 8
4100 Ringsted Danmark
Dansk Kabel TV Arena 20-25
1186123Lør21-09-201915:00SønderjyskE DHG Arena AabenraaHjelmalle 3
6200 Aabenraa Danmark
Arena Aabenraa Hal 122-24
1186163Lør21-09-201915:00IF Stjernen, Odense Ringkøbing HåndboldSkt. Jørgens HallenDanmarksgade 12
5000 Odense C Danmark
Skt. Jørgens Hallen21-25
1186173Søn22-09-201915:00Rødovre HKRoskilde Håndbold Rødovre StadionhalElstedvej 40
2610 Rødovre Danmark
Rødovre Stadionhal17-20
1186153Søn22-09-201916:30Sæby HKHadsten HåndboldSæby SpektrumSæbygårdvej 32
9300 Sæby Danmark
Sæby Spektrum, hal A.27-26
1186143Lør28-09-201915:00Gudme HKBjerringbro FHSU`VI:T Arena att: Søren Kildelund
Stærkærvej 1
5884 Gudme Danmark
SU`VI:T Arena (Gudme) - Hal 118-26
1186204Fre04-10-201919:00SønderjyskE Gudme HKArena AabenraaHjelmalle 3
6200 Aabenraa Danmark
Arena Aabenraa Hal 128-28
1186184Lør05-10-201913:30Bjerringbro FHTMS, Ringsted Bjerringbro Idræts- & Kulturcenteratt: Keld Schytt
Vestre Ringvej 7
8850 Bjerringbro Danmark
Bjerringbro Idræts- & Kulturcenter 125-24
1186214Lør05-10-201915:00Roskilde Håndbold Ringkøbing HåndboldRoskilde HallerneMøllehusvej 15
4000 Roskilde Danmark
Roskilde Hallerne D 220-25
1186234Lør05-10-201915:00Rødovre HKHadsten HåndboldRødovre StadionhalElstedvej 40
2610 Rødovre Danmark
Rødovre Stadionhal25-25
1186224Søn06-10-201913:00IF Stjernen, Odense Sæby HKSkt. Jørgens HallenDanmarksgade 12
5000 Odense C Danmark
Skt. Jørgens Hallen20-21
1186194Søn06-10-201915:00Vendsyssel HåndboldDHG Drinx ArenaIdræts Alle 3
Syvsten
9300 Sæby Danmark
Drinx Arena27-18
1186255Lør12-10-201913:45TMS, Ringsted IF Stjernen, Odense Dansk Kabel TV Arena Tværalle 8
4100 Ringsted Danmark
Dansk Kabel TV Arena 34-19
1186295Lør12-10-201914:00Hadsten HåndboldVendsyssel HåndboldVestjysk Bank Arena, HadstenHadbjergvej 12
8370 Hadsten Danmark
Vestjysk Bank Arena, Hadsten 117-29
1186285Lør12-10-201915:00Sæby HKSønderjyskE Sæby SpektrumSæbygårdvej 32
9300 Sæby Danmark
Sæby Spektrum, hal A.32-35
1186326Lør19-10-201915:00Gudme HKDHG SU`VI:T Arena att: Søren Kildelund
Stærkærvej 1
5884 Gudme Danmark
SU`VI:T Arena (Gudme) - Hal 126-25
1186356Lør19-10-201915:00Rødovre HKIF Stjernen, Odense Rødovre StadionhalElstedvej 40
2610 Rødovre Danmark
Rødovre Stadionhal24-19
1186306Søn20-10-201914:00Bjerringbro FHVendsyssel HåndboldBjerringbro Idræts- & Kulturcenteratt: Keld Schytt
Vestre Ringvej 7
8850 Bjerringbro Danmark
Bjerringbro Idræts- & Kulturcenter 124-24
1186336Søn20-10-201916:30Ringkøbing HåndboldSæby HKGreen Sports Arena Rofi-CentretKirkevej 26
6950 Ringkøbing Danmark
Green Sports Arena - Hal 133-11
1186245Ons23-10-201919:30DHG Roskilde Håndbold Dalumhallerneatt: Michael Andersen
Mejerivej 1
5260 Odense S Danmark
Dalumhallen - Hal 121-24
1186275Fre25-10-201918:30Ringkøbing HåndboldBjerringbro FHGreen Sports Arena Rofi-CentretKirkevej 26
6950 Ringkøbing Danmark
Green Sports Arena - Hal 123-23
1186316Lør26-10-201915:00SønderjyskE TMS, Ringsted Arena AabenraaHjelmalle 3
6200 Aabenraa Danmark
Arena Aabenraa Hal 127-26
1186265Lør26-10-201915:00Gudme HKRødovre HKSU`VI:T Arena att: Søren Kildelund
Stærkærvej 1
5884 Gudme Danmark
SU`VI:T Arena (Gudme) - Hal 126-23
1186387Lør02-11-201914:00TMS, Ringsted Gudme HKDansk Kabel TV Arena Tværalle 8
4100 Ringsted Danmark
Dansk Kabel TV Arena 27-19
1186397Lør02-11-201915:00Sæby HKRødovre HKSæby SpektrumSæbygårdvej 32
9300 Sæby Danmark
Sæby Spektrum, hal A.22-32
1186407Lør02-11-201915:00IF Stjernen, Odense Roskilde Håndbold Skt. Jørgens HallenDanmarksgade 12
5000 Odense C Danmark
Skt. Jørgens Hallen15-28
1186377Søn03-11-201914:00DHG Bjerringbro FHDalumhallerneatt: Michael Andersen
Mejerivej 1
5260 Odense S Danmark
Dalumhallen - Hal 133-27
1186367Søn03-11-201919:30Vendsyssel HåndboldSønderjyskE Drinx ArenaIdræts Alle 3
Syvsten
9300 Sæby Danmark
Drinx Arena24-17
1186438Lør09-11-201913:45TMS, Ringsted Hadsten HåndboldDansk Kabel TV Arena Tværalle 8
4100 Ringsted Danmark
Dansk Kabel TV Arena 23-23
1186448Lør09-11-201915:00Gudme HKRoskilde Håndbold SU`VI:T Arena att: Søren Kildelund
Stærkærvej 1
5884 Gudme Danmark
SU`VI:T Arena (Gudme) - Hal 125-18
1186458Lør09-11-201915:00Sæby HKBjerringbro FHSæby SpektrumSæbygårdvej 32
9300 Sæby Danmark
Sæby Spektrum, hal A.18-37
1186468Lør09-11-201915:00IF Stjernen, Odense Vendsyssel HåndboldSkt. Jørgens HallenDanmarksgade 12
5000 Odense C Danmark
Skt. Jørgens Hallen18-39
1186478Lør09-11-201915:00Rødovre HKDHG Rødovre StadionhalElstedvej 40
2610 Rødovre Danmark
Rødovre Stadionhal19-31
1186428Lør09-11-201915:00SønderjyskE Ringkøbing HåndboldArena AabenraaHjelmalle 3
6200 Aabenraa Danmark
Arena Aabenraa Hal 126-24
1186417Tor14-11-201919:00Hadsten HåndboldRingkøbing HåndboldVestjysk Bank Arena, HadstenHadbjergvej 12
8370 Hadsten Danmark
Vestjysk Bank Arena, Hadsten 121-23
1186489Lør16-11-201914:00Bjerringbro FHRødovre HKBjerringbro Idræts- & Kulturcenteratt: Keld Schytt
Vestre Ringvej 7
8850 Bjerringbro Danmark
Bjerringbro Idræts- & Kulturcenter 122-27
1186509Lør16-11-201914:00DHG IF Stjernen, Odense Dalumhallerneatt: Michael Andersen
Mejerivej 1
5260 Odense S Danmark
Dalumhallen - Hal 129-16
1186529Lør16-11-201914:30Roskilde Håndbold TMS, Ringsted Roskilde HallerneMøllehusvej 15
4000 Roskilde Danmark
Roskilde Hallerne D 222-22
1186499Søn17-11-201913:00Vendsyssel HåndboldSæby HKDrinx ArenaIdræts Alle 3
Syvsten
9300 Sæby Danmark
Drinx Arena36-16
1186519Søn17-11-201915:00Ringkøbing HåndboldGudme HKGreen Sports Arena Rofi-CentretKirkevej 26
6950 Ringkøbing Danmark
Green Sports Arena - Hal 133-19
1186539Søn01-12-201915:00Hadsten HåndboldSønderjyskE Vestjysk Bank Arena, HadstenHadbjergvej 12
8370 Hadsten Danmark
Vestjysk Bank Arena, Hadsten 123-22
11865810Søn01-12-201915:00Roskilde Håndbold Bjerringbro FHRoskilde HallerneMøllehusvej 15
4000 Roskilde Danmark
Roskilde Hallerne D 228-27
11865910Lør07-12-201914:00Hadsten HåndboldDHG Vestjysk Bank Arena, HadstenHadbjergvej 12
8370 Hadsten Danmark
Vestjysk Bank Arena, Hadsten 128-28
11865510Lør07-12-201914:00TMS, Ringsted Sæby HKDansk Kabel TV Arena Tværalle 8
4100 Ringsted Danmark
Dansk Kabel TV Arena 34-24
11865610Lør07-12-201915:00Gudme HKIF Stjernen, Odense SU`VI:T Arena att: Søren Kildelund
Stærkærvej 1
5884 Gudme Danmark
SU`VI:T Arena (Gudme) - Hal 126-24
11865410Lør07-12-201915:00SønderjyskE Rødovre HKArena AabenraaHjelmalle 3
6200 Aabenraa Danmark
Arena Aabenraa Hal 129-23
1186102Søn08-12-201914:30Roskilde Håndbold Sæby HKRoskilde HallerneMøllehusvej 15
4000 Roskilde Danmark
Roskilde Hallerne D 233-26
11865710Søn08-12-201915:00Ringkøbing HåndboldVendsyssel HåndboldGreen Sports Arena Rofi-CentretKirkevej 26
6950 Ringkøbing Danmark
Green Sports Arena - Hal 130-18
11866011Tor12-12-201919:00Bjerringbro FHHadsten HåndboldBjerringbro Idræts- & Kulturcenteratt: Keld Schytt
Vestre Ringvej 7
8850 Bjerringbro Danmark
Bjerringbro Idræts- & Kulturcenter 129-22
11866511Søn15-12-201915:00Rødovre HKTMS, Ringsted Rødovre StadionhalElstedvej 40
2610 Rødovre Danmark
Rødovre Stadionhal25-26
11866612Lør04-01-202015:00SønderjyskE Bjerringbro FHArena AabenraaHjelmalle 3
6200 Aabenraa Danmark
Arena Aabenraa Hal 126-27
11866912Lør04-01-202015:00Sæby HKRoskilde Håndbold Sæby SpektrumSæbygårdvej 32
9300 Sæby Danmark
Sæby Spektrum, hal A.29-24
11867012Lør04-01-202015:00IF Stjernen, Odense Hadsten HåndboldSkt. Jørgens HallenDanmarksgade 12
5000 Odense C Danmark
Skt. Jørgens Hallen17-20
11867112Lør04-01-202015:00Rødovre HKRingkøbing HåndboldRødovre StadionhalElstedvej 40
2610 Rødovre Danmark
Rødovre Stadionhal20-23
11866111Søn05-01-202015:00Vendsyssel HåndboldRoskilde Håndbold Drinx ArenaIdræts Alle 3
Syvsten
9300 Sæby Danmark
Drinx Arena27-22
11866712Søn05-01-202016:00TMS, Ringsted DHG Dansk Kabel TV Arena Tværalle 8
4100 Ringsted Danmark
Dansk Kabel TV Arena 25-25
11867213Lør11-01-202014:00Bjerringbro FHSæby HKBjerringbro Idræts- & Kulturcenteratt: Keld Schytt
Vestre Ringvej 7
8850 Bjerringbro Danmark
Bjerringbro Idræts- & Kulturcenter 136-24
11867313Lør11-01-202015:00Vendsyssel HåndboldIF Stjernen, Odense Drinx ArenaIdræts Alle 3
Syvsten
9300 Sæby Danmark
Drinx Arena28-13
11867613Lør11-01-202015:00Roskilde Håndbold Gudme HKRoskilde HallerneMøllehusvej 15
4000 Roskilde Danmark
Roskilde Hallerne D 225-26
11867713Lør11-01-202015:00Hadsten HåndboldTMS, Ringsted Vestjysk Bank Arena, HadstenHadbjergvej 12
8370 Hadsten Danmark
Vestjysk Bank Arena, Hadsten 127-24
11867413Søn12-01-202014:00DHG Rødovre HKDalumhallerneatt: Michael Andersen
Mejerivej 1
5260 Odense S Danmark
Dalumhallen - Hal 124-21
11867513Søn12-01-202016:30Ringkøbing HåndboldSønderjyskE Green Sports Arena Rofi-CentretKirkevej 26
6950 Ringkøbing Danmark
Green Sports Arena - Hal 120-23
11867814Lør18-01-202014:00DHG Vendsyssel HåndboldDalumhallerneatt: Michael Andersen
Mejerivej 1
5260 Odense S Danmark
Dalumhallen - Hal 120-25
11867914Lør18-01-202014:00TMS, Ringsted Bjerringbro FHDansk Kabel TV Arena Tværalle 8
4100 Ringsted Danmark
Dansk Kabel TV Arena 27-23
11868014Lør18-01-202014:00Gudme HKSønderjyskE SU`VI:T Arena att: Søren Kildelund
Stærkærvej 1
5884 Gudme Danmark
SU`VI:T Arena (Gudme) - Hal 122-24
11868214Lør18-01-202015:00Sæby HKIF Stjernen, Odense Sæby SpektrumSæbygårdvej 32
9300 Sæby Danmark
Sæby Spektrum, hal A.25-24
11868314Søn19-01-202015:00Hadsten HåndboldRødovre HKVestjysk Bank Arena, HadstenHadbjergvej 12
8370 Hadsten Danmark
Vestjysk Bank Arena, Hadsten 120-29
11866211Ons22-01-202020:00DHG Ringkøbing HåndboldDalumhallerneatt: Michael Andersen
Mejerivej 1
5260 Odense S Danmark
Dalumhallen - Hal 118-24
11866411Fre24-01-202019:30IF Stjernen, Odense SønderjyskE Skt. Jørgens HallenDanmarksgade 12
5000 Odense C Danmark
Skt. Jørgens Hallen26-25
11866812Lør25-01-202015:00Gudme HKVendsyssel HåndboldSU`VI:T Arena att: Søren Kildelund
Stærkærvej 1
5884 Gudme Danmark
SU`VI:T Arena (Gudme) - Hal 122-27
11871720Søn26-01-202013:00Ringkøbing HåndboldTMS, Ringsted Green Sports Arena Rofi-CentretKirkevej 26
6950 Ringkøbing Danmark
Green Sports Arena - Hal 129-22
11868415Tor30-01-202019:00Bjerringbro FHRingkøbing HåndboldBjerringbro Idræts- & Kulturcenteratt: Keld Schytt
Vestre Ringvej 7
8850 Bjerringbro Danmark
Bjerringbro Idræts- & Kulturcenter 119-22
11868715Lør01-02-202014:30Roskilde Håndbold DHG Viby Sj. IdrætscenterLindevej 32
4130 Viby Sjælland Danmark
Viby Sj. Idrætscenter 136-32
11868815Lør01-02-202015:00IF Stjernen, Odense TMS, Ringsted Skt. Jørgens HallenDanmarksgade 12
5000 Odense C Danmark
Skt. Jørgens Hallen26-19
11868915Lør01-02-202015:00Rødovre HKGudme HKRødovre StadionhalElstedvej 40
2610 Rødovre Danmark
Rødovre Stadionhal26-30
11868615Lør01-02-202015:00SønderjyskE Sæby HKArena AabenraaHjelmalle 3
6200 Aabenraa Danmark
Arena Aabenraa Hal 141-23
11868515Søn02-02-202015:00Vendsyssel HåndboldHadsten HåndboldDrinx ArenaIdræts Alle 3
Syvsten
9300 Sæby Danmark
Drinx Arena31-24
11869216Lør08-02-202014:00TMS, Ringsted SønderjyskE Dansk Kabel TV Arena Tværalle 8
4100 Ringsted Danmark
Dansk Kabel TV Arena 23-21
11869516Lør08-02-202014:00Hadsten HåndboldRoskilde Håndbold Vestjysk Bank Arena, HadstenHadbjergvej 12
8370 Hadsten Danmark
Vestjysk Bank Arena, Hadsten 129-30
11869416Lør08-02-202015:00IF Stjernen, Odense Rødovre HKSkt. Jørgens HallenDanmarksgade 12
5000 Odense C Danmark
Skt. Jørgens Hallen25-24
11869116Søn09-02-202014:00DHG Gudme HKDalumhallerneatt: Michael Andersen
Mejerivej 1
5260 Odense S Danmark
Dalumhallen - Hal 129-19
11869016Søn09-02-202015:00Vendsyssel HåndboldBjerringbro FHDrinx ArenaIdræts Alle 3
Syvsten
9300 Sæby Danmark
Drinx Arena25-22
11869316Søn09-02-202017:00Sæby HKRingkøbing HåndboldSæby SpektrumSæbygårdvej 32
9300 Sæby Danmark
Sæby Spektrum, hal A.21-34
11869917Tor13-02-202019:00Ringkøbing HåndboldHadsten HåndboldGreen Sports Arena Rofi-CentretKirkevej 26
6950 Ringkøbing Danmark
Green Sports Arena - Hal 131-25
11869817Tor13-02-202020:00Gudme HKTMS, Ringsted SU`VI:T Arena att: Søren Kildelund
Stærkærvej 1
5884 Gudme Danmark
SU`VI:T Arena (Gudme) - Hal 131-22
11869617Lør15-02-202014:00Bjerringbro FHDHG Bjerringbro Idræts- & Kulturcenteratt: Keld Schytt
Vestre Ringvej 7
8850 Bjerringbro Danmark
Bjerringbro Idræts- & Kulturcenter 124-27
11869717Lør15-02-202015:00SønderjyskE Vendsyssel HåndboldArena AabenraaHjelmalle 3
6200 Aabenraa Danmark
Arena Aabenraa Hal 122-30
11870017Lør15-02-202015:00Roskilde Håndbold IF Stjernen, Odense Roskilde HallerneMøllehusvej 15
4000 Roskilde Danmark
Roskilde Hallerne C25-19
11870117Søn16-02-202015:00Rødovre HKSæby HKRødovre StadionhalElstedvej 40
2610 Rødovre Danmark
Rødovre Stadionhal30-21
11866311Fre21-02-202020:00Sæby HKGudme HKSæby SpektrumSæbygårdvej 32
9300 Sæby Danmark
Sæby Spektrum, hal A.26-29
11870218Lør22-02-202014:00Bjerringbro FHGudme HKBjerringbro Idræts- & Kulturcenteratt: Keld Schytt
Vestre Ringvej 7
8850 Bjerringbro Danmark
Bjerringbro Idræts- & Kulturcenter 124-26
11868114Søn23-02-202016:30Ringkøbing HåndboldRoskilde Håndbold Green Sports Arena Rofi-CentretKirkevej 26
6950 Ringkøbing Danmark
Green Sports Arena - Hal 123-26
11870418Tor27-02-202019:30DHG SønderjyskE Dalumhallerneatt: Michael Andersen
Mejerivej 1
5260 Odense S Danmark
Dalumhallen - Hal 126-28
11870618Tor27-02-202019:30Roskilde Håndbold Rødovre HKRoskilde HallerneMøllehusvej 15
4000 Roskilde Danmark
Roskilde Hallerne D 224-20
11870718Fre28-02-202019:00Hadsten HåndboldSæby HKVestjysk Bank Arena, HadstenHadbjergvej 12
8370 Hadsten Danmark
Vestjysk Bank Arena, Hadsten 127-19
11870318Lør29-02-202015:00Vendsyssel HåndboldTMS, Ringsted Drinx ArenaIdræts Alle 3
Syvsten
9300 Sæby Danmark
Drinx Arena28-19
11870518Søn01-03-202015:00Ringkøbing HåndboldIF Stjernen, Odense Green Sports Arena Rofi-CentretKirkevej 26
6950 Ringkøbing Danmark
Green Sports Arena - Hal 125-15
11871119Lør07-03-202015:00Sæby HKVendsyssel HåndboldSæby SpektrumSæbygårdvej 32
9300 Sæby Danmark
Sæby Spektrum, hal A.21-37
11871319Lør07-03-202015:00Rødovre HKBjerringbro FHRødovre StadionhalElstedvej 40
2610 Rødovre Danmark
Rødovre Stadionhal27-27
11871019Søn08-03-202014:00Gudme HKRingkøbing HåndboldSU`VI:T Arena att: Søren Kildelund
Stærkærvej 1
5884 Gudme Danmark
SU`VI:T Arena (Gudme) - Hal 120-22
11871219Søn08-03-202015:00IF Stjernen, Odense DHG Skt. Jørgens HallenDanmarksgade 12
5000 Odense C Danmark
Skt. Jørgens Hallen19-25
11870819Søn08-03-202015:00SønderjyskE Hadsten HåndboldArena AabenraaHjelmalle 3
6200 Aabenraa Danmark
Arena Aabenraa Hal 129-26
11871820Lør14-03-202000:00Roskilde Håndbold SønderjyskE Roskilde HallerneMøllehusvej 15
4000 Roskilde Danmark
Roskilde Hallerne D 2Kamp udsat
11871920Lør14-03-202000:00Hadsten HåndboldGudme HKVestjysk Bank Arena, HadstenHadbjergvej 12
8370 Hadsten Danmark
Vestjysk Bank Arena, Hadsten 1Kamp udsat
11871520Søn15-03-202000:00Vendsyssel HåndboldRødovre HKDrinx ArenaIdræts Alle 3
Syvsten
9300 Sæby Danmark
Drinx ArenaKamp udsat
11871620Søn15-03-202000:00DHG Sæby HKDalumhallerneatt: Michael Andersen
Mejerivej 1
5260 Odense S Danmark
Dalumhallen - Hal 1Kamp udsat
1186346Søn22-03-202000:00Roskilde Håndbold Hadsten HåndboldRoskilde HallerneMøllehusvej 15
4000 Roskilde Danmark
Roskilde Hallerne D 2Kamp udsat
11871420Tor26-03-202000:00Bjerringbro FHIF Stjernen, Odense Bjerringbro Idræts- & Kulturcenteratt: Keld Schytt
Vestre Ringvej 7
8850 Bjerringbro Danmark
Bjerringbro Idræts- & Kulturcenter 1Kamp udsat
11870919Lør28-03-202000:00TMS, Ringsted Roskilde Håndbold Dansk Kabel TV Arena Tværalle 8
4100 Ringsted Danmark
Dansk Kabel TV Arena Kamp udsat
11872521Fre03-04-202000:00Hadsten HåndboldBjerringbro FHVestjysk Bank Arena, HadstenHadbjergvej 12
8370 Hadsten Danmark
Vestjysk Bank Arena, Hadsten 1Kamp udsat
11872421Lør04-04-202000:00Roskilde Håndbold Vendsyssel HåndboldRoskilde HallerneMøllehusvej 15
4000 Roskilde Danmark
Roskilde Hallerne D 2Kamp udsat
11872021Lør04-04-202000:00SønderjyskE IF Stjernen, Odense Arena AabenraaHjelmalle 3
6200 Aabenraa Danmark
Arena Aabenraa Hal 1Kamp udsat
11872121Lør04-04-202000:00TMS, Ringsted Rødovre HKDansk Kabel TV Arena Tværalle 8
4100 Ringsted Danmark
Dansk Kabel TV Arena Kamp udsat
11872221Lør04-04-202000:00Gudme HKSæby HKSU`VI:T Arena att: Søren Kildelund
Stærkærvej 1
5884 Gudme Danmark
SU`VI:T Arena (Gudme) - Hal 1Kamp udsat
11872321Søn05-04-202000:00Ringkøbing HåndboldDHG Green Sports Arena Rofi-CentretKirkevej 26
6950 Ringkøbing Danmark
Green Sports Arena - Hal 1Kamp udsat
11872622Lør11-04-202000:00Bjerringbro FHRoskilde Håndbold Bjerringbro Idræts- & Kulturcenteratt: Keld Schytt
Vestre Ringvej 7
8850 Bjerringbro Danmark
Bjerringbro Idræts- & Kulturcenter 1Kamp udsat
11872722Lør11-04-202000:00Vendsyssel HåndboldRingkøbing HåndboldDrinx ArenaIdræts Alle 3
Syvsten
9300 Sæby Danmark
Drinx ArenaKamp udsat
11872822Lør11-04-202000:00DHG Hadsten HåndboldDalumhallerneatt: Michael Andersen
Mejerivej 1
5260 Odense S Danmark
Dalumhallen - Hal 1Kamp udsat
11872922Lør11-04-202000:00Sæby HKTMS, Ringsted Sæby SpektrumSæbygårdvej 32
9300 Sæby Danmark
Sæby Spektrum, hal A.Kamp udsat
11873022Lør11-04-202000:00IF Stjernen, Odense Gudme HKSkt. Jørgens HallenDanmarksgade 12
5000 Odense C Danmark
Skt. Jørgens HallenKamp udsat
11873122Lør11-04-202000:00Rødovre HKSønderjyskE Rødovre StadionhalElstedvej 40
2610 Rødovre Danmark
Rødovre StadionhalKamp udsat