Komplet kampprogram
Serie 3 Damer før ombrydning, Pulje 1
Kampnr.RundeDagDatoKl.HjemmeholdUdeholdSpillestedAdresseBaneResultat
1761251Søn29-09-201913:00Mørke IF 2IF Mols Mørkehallenatt: Lene Munk Gravesen
Drosselvej 1
8544 Mørke Danmark
Mørkehallen 112-18
1761231Søn29-09-201915:10IF Midtdjurs 2Åstrup/Hammelev-Grenaa 2MidtdjurshallenMarienhoffvej 11 B
8550 Ryomgård Danmark
Midtdjurshallen0-0Udehold taberdømt
1761241Tir01-10-201920:30Nørre Djurs HK 2Auning IF Nørre Djurshallenatt: Peter Schumacher
Idrætsvej 2
8585 Glesborg Danmark
Nørre Djurshallen12-16
1761272Søn06-10-201912:15IF Mols Nørre Djurs HK 2Molshallenatt: Flemming Engberg Jensen
Lyngevej 18
8420 Knebel Danmark
Molshallen16-17
1761262Søn06-10-201913:15Auning IF IF Midtdjurs 2Auning Idrætscenteratt: Henrik Johansen
Sdr. Fælledvej 5
8963 Auning Danmark
Auning Idrætscenter Hal A21-9
1761282Søn06-10-201916:15Åstrup/Hammelev-Grenaa 2Mørke IF 2Åstruphallenatt: Jørgen Josefsen
Mellemstrupvej 21
8500 Grenaa Danmark
Åstruphallen16-12
1761303Fre18-10-201919:15Nørre Djurs HK 2Mørke IF 2Nørre Djurshallenatt: Peter Schumacher
Idrætsvej 2
8585 Glesborg Danmark
Nørre Djurshallen12-13
1761313Søn20-10-201914:45Auning IF Åstrup/Hammelev-Grenaa 2Auning Idrætscenteratt: Henrik Johansen
Sdr. Fælledvej 5
8963 Auning Danmark
Auning Idrætscenter Hal A15-13
1761334Tor24-10-201919:00IF Mols Auning IF Molshallenatt: Flemming Engberg Jensen
Lyngevej 18
8420 Knebel Danmark
Molshallen8-15
1761324Søn27-10-201913:00Mørke IF 2IF Midtdjurs 2Mørkehallenatt: Lene Munk Gravesen
Drosselvej 1
8544 Mørke Danmark
Mørkehallen 118-8
1761344Søn27-10-201917:30Åstrup/Hammelev-Grenaa 2Nørre Djurs HK 2Åstruphallenatt: Jørgen Josefsen
Mellemstrupvej 21
8500 Grenaa Danmark
Åstruphallen17-17
1761293Tor31-10-201919:00IF Midtdjurs 2IF Mols MidtdjurshallenMarienhoffvej 11 B
8550 Ryomgård Danmark
Midtdjurshallen10-15
1761365Tor31-10-201919:30Mørke IF 2Auning IF Mørkehallenatt: Lene Munk Gravesen
Drosselvej 1
8544 Mørke Danmark
Mørkehallen 118-19
1761355Søn03-11-201916:20IF Midtdjurs 2Nørre Djurs HK 2MidtdjurshallenMarienhoffvej 11 B
8550 Ryomgård Danmark
Midtdjurshallen14-14
1761375Søn03-11-201917:15Åstrup/Hammelev-Grenaa 2IF Mols Åstruphallenatt: Jørgen Josefsen
Mellemstrupvej 21
8500 Grenaa Danmark
Åstruphallen8-15
1761396Tir05-11-201918:30Auning IF Mørke IF 2Auning Idrætscenteratt: Henrik Johansen
Sdr. Fælledvej 5
8963 Auning Danmark
Auning Idrætscenter Hal A19-12
1761386Søn10-11-201914:30Nørre Djurs HK 2IF Midtdjurs 2Nørre Djurshallenatt: Peter Schumacher
Idrætsvej 2
8585 Glesborg Danmark
Nørre Djurshallen15-10
1761406Søn10-11-201915:00IF Mols Åstrup/Hammelev-Grenaa 2Molshallenatt: Flemming Engberg Jensen
Lyngevej 18
8420 Knebel Danmark
Molshallen9-15
1761437Tor14-11-201918:30Mørke IF 2Åstrup/Hammelev-Grenaa 2Mørkehallenatt: Lene Munk Gravesen
Drosselvej 1
8544 Mørke Danmark
Mørkehallen 18-14
1761417Søn17-11-201916:15IF Midtdjurs 2Auning IF MidtdjurshallenMarienhoffvej 11 B
8550 Ryomgård Danmark
Midtdjurshallen9-18
1761448Tir19-11-201918:30Auning IF Nørre Djurs HK 2Auning Idrætscenteratt: Henrik Johansen
Sdr. Fælledvej 5
8963 Auning Danmark
Auning Idrætscenter Hal A22-12
1761458Søn24-11-201912:00IF Mols Mørke IF 2Molshallenatt: Flemming Engberg Jensen
Lyngevej 18
8420 Knebel Danmark
Molshallen13-28
1761468Søn24-11-201916:15Åstrup/Hammelev-Grenaa 2IF Midtdjurs 2Åstruphallenatt: Jørgen Josefsen
Mellemstrupvej 21
8500 Grenaa Danmark
Åstruphallen10-5
1761427Tor28-11-201918:30Nørre Djurs HK 2IF Mols Nørre Djurshallenatt: Peter Schumacher
Idrætsvej 2
8585 Glesborg Danmark
Nørre Djurshallen17-14
1761489Søn01-12-201911:00IF Mols IF Midtdjurs 2Molshallenatt: Flemming Engberg Jensen
Lyngevej 18
8420 Knebel Danmark
Molshallen15-11
1761479Søn01-12-201913:00Mørke IF 2Nørre Djurs HK 2Mørkehallenatt: Lene Munk Gravesen
Drosselvej 1
8544 Mørke Danmark
Mørkehallen 114-7
1761499Man02-12-201920:00Åstrup/Hammelev-Grenaa 2Auning IF Åstruphallenatt: Jørgen Josefsen
Mellemstrupvej 21
8500 Grenaa Danmark
Åstruphallen18-13
17615210Tir03-12-201918:30Auning IF IF Mols Auning Idrætscenteratt: Henrik Johansen
Sdr. Fælledvej 5
8963 Auning Danmark
Auning Idrætscenter Hal A17-13
17615110Lør07-12-201913:45Nørre Djurs HK 2Åstrup/Hammelev-Grenaa 2Nørre Djurshallenatt: Peter Schumacher
Idrætsvej 2
8585 Glesborg Danmark
Nørre Djurshallen17-15
17615010Søn08-12-201916:10IF Midtdjurs 2Mørke IF 2MidtdjurshallenMarienhoffvej 11 B
8550 Ryomgård Danmark
Midtdjurshallen12-15