Komplet kampprogram
Kvalifikationsrækken Damer , Pulje 1
Kampnr.RundeDagDatoKl.HjemmeholdUdeholdSpillestedAdresseBaneResultat
1278921Lør21-09-201913:30Holbæk/Jernløse Håndbold 2Dalby G&IFJernløse-hallenGl. Skovvej 150 B
4420 Regstrup Danmark
Jernløse-hallen20-20
1278911Søn22-09-201913:00IF Frem, BjæverskovLøve-Høng HåndboldEjby-hallenSkovvang 4
Ejby
4623 Lille Skensved Danmark
Ejby-hallen22-22
1278961Søn22-09-201916:30HK LammefjordenSakskøbing/Slemminge HåndboldklubSvinninge Sportscenteratt: Thomas Birch
Svinningehallen 1
4520 Svinninge Danmark
Svinninge-hallen24-27
1278941Søn22-09-201917:00FK OdsherredTMS, Ringsted 3Hallerne i NykøbingA Ladingsvej 11
4500 Nykøbing Sj Danmark
Hallerne i Nykøbing16-19
1278982Tor26-09-201919:30Sakskøbing/Slemminge HåndboldklubLynge-Broby IFSakskøbing Sportscenteratt: Janne Hansen
P Hansens Vej 15
4990 Sakskøbing Danmark
Sakskøbing Sportscenter hal A21-22
1278992Tor26-09-201920:00TMS, Ringsted 3Holbæk/Jernløse Håndbold 2Dansk Kabel TV Arena Tværalle 8
4100 Ringsted Danmark
Ringsted-hallen B24-16
1279002Søn29-09-201917:30Dalby G&IFHK LammefjordenDalby-hallenBavnestræde 28
Dalby
4690 Haslev Danmark
Dalby-hallen23-19
1279012Tir01-10-201919:15Løve-Høng HåndboldFK OdsherredHøng-HallenRosenvænget 23
4270 Høng Danmark
Høng-hallen21-24
1279053Tor03-10-201919:00Lynge-Broby IFRoskilde Håndbold 3Frederiksberg-hallenSmedeparken 1
4180 Sorø Danmark
Frederiksberg-hallen17-25
1279083Søn06-10-201913:40HK LammefjordenLøve-Høng HåndboldVallekilde-Hørve Kultur- & IdrætscenterIdrætsvej 3
4534 Hørve Danmark
Vallekilde-Hørve Kultur- & Idrætscenter25-18
1279033Søn06-10-201915:50IF Frem, BjæverskovTMS, Ringsted 3Skovbo-hallenatt: Bjarne
Halvejen 12
4632 Bjæverskov Danmark
Skovbo-hallen 122-23
1278931Tor10-10-201919:00Lynge-Broby IFHorbelev IdrætsforeningFrederiksberg-hallenSmedeparken 1
4180 Sorø Danmark
Frederiksberg-hallen19-22
1279043Tor10-10-201920:15Holbæk/Jernløse Håndbold 2Sakskøbing/Slemminge HåndboldklubHolbæk SportsbySports Alle 1
4300 Holbæk Danmark
Holbæk Sportsby25-25
1278972Tor10-10-201920:15Roskilde Håndbold 3IF Frem, BjæverskovRamsø-hallen, GadstrupRamsømaglevej 19
4621 Gadstrup Danmark
Ramsø-hallen24-22
1279144Søn20-10-201913:40HK LammefjordenHorbelev IdrætsforeningSvinninge Sportscenteratt: Thomas Birch
Svinningehallen 1
4520 Svinninge Danmark
Svinninge-hallen26-10
1279124Tir22-10-201919:15Løve-Høng HåndboldDalby G&IFHøng-HallenRosenvænget 23
4270 Høng Danmark
Høng-hallen17-19
1279094Tir22-10-201920:00Roskilde Håndbold 3Holbæk/Jernløse Håndbold 2Roskilde HallerneMøllehusvej 15
4000 Roskilde Danmark
Roskilde Hallerne D 225-21
1279216Tor24-10-201920:10Roskilde Håndbold 3Sakskøbing/Slemminge HåndboldklubRoskilde HallerneMøllehusvej 15
4000 Roskilde Danmark
Roskilde Hallerne D 236-14
1279155Fre25-10-201920:00TMS, Ringsted 3Løve-Høng HåndboldDansk Kabel TV Arena Tværalle 8
4100 Ringsted Danmark
Ringsted-hallen B17-20
1279175Søn27-10-201913:30Lynge-Broby IFHK LammefjordenSorø-hallenRingstedvej 20
4180 Sorø Danmark
Sorø-hallen14-25
1279195Søn27-10-201917:00FK OdsherredIF Frem, BjæverskovHallerne i NykøbingA Ladingsvej 11
4500 Nykøbing Sj Danmark
Hallerne i Nykøbing26-27
1279205Tir29-10-201920:00Horbelev IdrætsforeningSakskøbing/Slemminge HåndboldklubHorbelev-hallenSportsvej 1 B
4871 Horbelev Danmark
Horbelev-hallen19-17
1279236Tor31-10-201919:00Lynge-Broby IFTMS, Ringsted 3Frederiksberg-hallenSmedeparken 1
4180 Sorø Danmark
Frederiksberg-hallen14-23
1279246Søn03-11-201915:00Dalby G&IFFK OdsherredDalby-hallenBavnestræde 28
Dalby
4690 Haslev Danmark
Dalby-hallen27-16
1279226Søn03-11-201915:40IF Frem, BjæverskovHolbæk/Jernløse Håndbold 2Skovbo-hallenatt: Bjarne
Halvejen 12
4632 Bjæverskov Danmark
Skovbo-hallen 123-27
1279256Tir05-11-201919:15Løve-Høng HåndboldHorbelev IdrætsforeningHøng-HallenRosenvænget 23
4270 Høng Danmark
Høng-hallen29-9
1279063Tor07-11-201900:00FK OdsherredHorbelev IdrætsforeningHallerne i NykøbingA Ladingsvej 11
4500 Nykøbing Sj Danmark
Hallerne i Nykøbing0-0Udehold taberdømt
1279287Tor07-11-201920:10TMS, Ringsted 3Roskilde Håndbold 3Dansk Kabel TV Arena Tværalle 8
4100 Ringsted Danmark
Ringsted-hallen B19-15
1279327Søn10-11-201913:30Horbelev IdrætsforeningDalby G&IFHorbelev-hallenSportsvej 1 B
4871 Horbelev Danmark
Horbelev-hallen17-27
1279297Søn10-11-201914:00Holbæk/Jernløse Håndbold 2Lynge-Broby IFJernløse-hallenGl. Skovvej 150 B
4420 Regstrup Danmark
Jernløse-hallen24-17
1279307Søn10-11-201917:00FK OdsherredHK LammefjordenHallerne i NykøbingA Ladingsvej 11
4500 Nykøbing Sj Danmark
Hallerne i Nykøbing16-20
1279277Tor14-11-201919:30Sakskøbing/Slemminge HåndboldklubIF Frem, BjæverskovSakskøbing Sportscenteratt: Janne Hansen
P Hansens Vej 15
4990 Sakskøbing Danmark
Sakskøbing Sportscenter hal A21-21
1279368Søn17-11-201900:00Dalby G&IFLynge-Broby IFDalby-hallenBavnestræde 28
Dalby
4690 Haslev Danmark
Dalby-hallen0-0Udehold taberdømt
1279338Søn17-11-201914:15Roskilde Håndbold 3HK LammefjordenRoskilde HallerneMøllehusvej 15
4000 Roskilde Danmark
Roskilde Hallerne D 124-19
1279378Søn17-11-201914:30Løve-Høng HåndboldHolbæk/Jernløse Håndbold 2Høng-HallenRosenvænget 23
4270 Høng Danmark
Høng-hallen14-14
1279388Søn17-11-201914:30Horbelev IdrætsforeningIF Frem, BjæverskovHorbelev-hallenSportsvej 1 B
4871 Horbelev Danmark
Horbelev-hallen17-17
1279348Søn17-11-201917:00Sakskøbing/Slemminge HåndboldklubFK OdsherredSakskøbing Sportscenteratt: Janne Hansen
P Hansens Vej 15
4990 Sakskøbing Danmark
Sakskøbing Sportscenter hal A28-25
1279419Tor21-11-201919:00Lynge-Broby IFLøve-Høng HåndboldFrederiksberg-hallenSmedeparken 1
4180 Sorø Danmark
Frederiksberg-hallen22-30
1279449Søn24-11-201913:40HK LammefjordenTMS, Ringsted 3Svinninge Sportscenteratt: Thomas Birch
Svinningehallen 1
4520 Svinninge Danmark
Svinninge-hallen17-16
1279399Søn24-11-201914:20IF Frem, BjæverskovDalby G&IFSkovbo-hallenatt: Bjarne
Halvejen 12
4632 Bjæverskov Danmark
Skovbo-hallen 116-21
1279429Søn24-11-201915:50FK OdsherredRoskilde Håndbold 3Hallerne i NykøbingA Ladingsvej 11
4500 Nykøbing Sj Danmark
Hallerne i Nykøbing19-24
1279409Man25-11-201920:15Holbæk/Jernløse Håndbold 2Horbelev IdrætsforeningHolbæk SportsbySports Alle 1
4300 Holbæk Danmark
Holbæk Sportsby22-22
12794510Søn01-12-201913:10IF Frem, BjæverskovHK LammefjordenSkovbo-hallenatt: Bjarne
Halvejen 12
4632 Bjæverskov Danmark
Skovbo-hallen 116-16
12795010Søn01-12-201914:30Horbelev IdrætsforeningTMS, Ringsted 3Horbelev-hallenSportsvej 1 B
4871 Horbelev Danmark
Horbelev-hallen19-24
12794810Søn01-12-201915:00Dalby G&IFSakskøbing/Slemminge HåndboldklubDalby-hallenBavnestræde 28
Dalby
4690 Haslev Danmark
Dalby-hallen30-19
12795211Tor05-12-201919:30Sakskøbing/Slemminge HåndboldklubLøve-Høng HåndboldSakskøbing Sportscenteratt: Janne Hansen
P Hansens Vej 15
4990 Sakskøbing Danmark
Sakskøbing Sportscenter hal A25-23
12795611Lør07-12-201914:20HK LammefjordenHolbæk/Jernløse Håndbold 2Svinninge Sportscenteratt: Thomas Birch
Svinningehallen 1
4520 Svinninge Danmark
Svinninge-hallen13-9
12795411Søn08-12-201917:00FK OdsherredLynge-Broby IFHallerne i NykøbingA Ladingsvej 11
4500 Nykøbing Sj Danmark
Hallerne i Nykøbing22-20
12795111Søn08-12-201918:15Roskilde Håndbold 3Horbelev IdrætsforeningRoskilde HallerneMøllehusvej 15
4000 Roskilde Danmark
Roskilde Hallerne D 132-15
12795311Søn08-12-201918:30TMS, Ringsted 3Dalby G&IFDansk Kabel TV Arena Tværalle 8
4100 Ringsted Danmark
Dansk Kabel TV Arena 15-21
12794910Tir10-12-201919:15Løve-Høng HåndboldRoskilde Håndbold 3Høng-HallenRosenvænget 23
4270 Høng Danmark
Høng-hallen15-18
1279114Tor12-12-201919:45IF Frem, BjæverskovLynge-Broby IFSkovbo-hallenatt: Bjarne
Halvejen 12
4632 Bjæverskov Danmark
Skovbo-hallen 123-23
1279104Tor12-12-201920:00Sakskøbing/Slemminge HåndboldklubTMS, Ringsted 3Sakskøbing Sportscenteratt: Janne Hansen
P Hansens Vej 15
4990 Sakskøbing Danmark
Sakskøbing Sportscenter hal A18-12
12794610Lør14-12-201913:30Holbæk/Jernløse Håndbold 2FK OdsherredHolbæk SportsbySports Alle 1
4300 Holbæk Danmark
Holbæk Sportsby19-21
1279185Lør14-12-201913:45Dalby G&IFRoskilde Håndbold 3Dalby-hallenBavnestræde 28
Dalby
4690 Haslev Danmark
Dalby-hallen19-20
12795812Søn05-01-202012:30Holbæk/Jernløse Håndbold 2TMS, Ringsted 3Jernløse-hallenGl. Skovvej 150 B
4420 Regstrup Danmark
Jernløse-hallen15-26
12795712Søn05-01-202015:10IF Frem, BjæverskovRoskilde Håndbold 3Skovbo-hallenatt: Bjarne
Halvejen 12
4632 Bjæverskov Danmark
Skovbo-hallen 128-23
12796012Søn05-01-202015:40FK OdsherredLøve-Høng HåndboldHallerne i NykøbingA Ladingsvej 11
4500 Nykøbing Sj Danmark
Hallerne i Nykøbing21-25
12796212Søn05-01-202017:40HK LammefjordenDalby G&IFVallekilde-Hørve Kultur- & IdrætscenterIdrætsvej 3
4534 Hørve Danmark
Vallekilde-Hørve Kultur- & Idrætscenter29-20
12796313Ons08-01-202019:00Roskilde Håndbold 3FK OdsherredRoskilde HallerneMøllehusvej 15
4000 Roskilde Danmark
Roskilde Hallerne D 226-21
12795912Tor09-01-202019:15Lynge-Broby IFSakskøbing/Slemminge HåndboldklubFrederiksberg-hallenSmedeparken 1
4180 Sorø Danmark
Frederiksberg-hallen17-20
12796813Søn12-01-202010:00Horbelev IdrætsforeningHolbæk/Jernløse Håndbold 2Horbelev-hallenSportsvej 1 B
4871 Horbelev Danmark
Horbelev-hallen16-21
12796613Søn12-01-202017:30Dalby G&IFIF Frem, BjæverskovDalby-hallenBavnestræde 28
Dalby
4690 Haslev Danmark
Dalby-hallen19-20
12796713Tor16-01-202019:15Løve-Høng HåndboldLynge-Broby IFHøng-HallenRosenvænget 23
4270 Høng Danmark
Høng-hallen25-23
12797615Tor16-01-202019:30Sakskøbing/Slemminge HåndboldklubHorbelev IdrætsforeningSakskøbing Sportscenteratt: Janne Hansen
P Hansens Vej 15
4990 Sakskøbing Danmark
Sakskøbing Sportscenter hal A28-20
12797414Søn19-01-202010:00Horbelev IdrætsforeningHK LammefjordenHorbelev-hallenSportsvej 1 B
4871 Horbelev Danmark
Horbelev-hallen15-28
12797014Søn19-01-202013:30Holbæk/Jernløse Håndbold 2Roskilde Håndbold 3Jernløse-hallenGl. Skovvej 150 B
4420 Regstrup Danmark
Jernløse-hallen20-28
12796914Søn19-01-202016:45TMS, Ringsted 3Sakskøbing/Slemminge HåndboldklubDansk Kabel TV Arena Tværalle 8
4100 Ringsted Danmark
Dansk Kabel TV Arena 21-22
12797214Tir21-01-202020:40Dalby G&IFLøve-Høng HåndboldDalby-hallenBavnestræde 28
Dalby
4690 Haslev Danmark
Dalby-hallen16-18
12798015Søn26-01-202013:40HK LammefjordenLynge-Broby IFSvinninge Sportscenteratt: Thomas Birch
Svinningehallen 1
4520 Svinninge Danmark
Svinninge-hallen19-11
12797715Søn26-01-202017:20IF Frem, BjæverskovFK OdsherredSkovbo-hallenatt: Bjarne
Halvejen 12
4632 Bjæverskov Danmark
Skovbo-hallen 124-20
12798416Tir28-01-202020:10FK OdsherredDalby G&IFHallerne i NykøbingA Ladingsvej 11
4500 Nykøbing Sj Danmark
Hallerne i Nykøbing20-21
12798116Søn02-02-202017:00Sakskøbing/Slemminge HåndboldklubRoskilde Håndbold 3Sakskøbing Sportscenteratt: Janne Hansen
P Hansens Vej 15
4990 Sakskøbing Danmark
Sakskøbing Sportscenter hal A25-21
12798216Søn02-02-202018:00TMS, Ringsted 3Lynge-Broby IFDansk Kabel TV Arena Tværalle 8
4100 Ringsted Danmark
Dansk Kabel TV Arena 30-16
12797815Tir04-02-202019:15Løve-Høng HåndboldTMS, Ringsted 3Høng-HallenRosenvænget 23
4270 Høng Danmark
Høng-hallen13-14
12798917Tor06-02-202019:00Lynge-Broby IFHolbæk/Jernløse Håndbold 2Frederiksberg-hallenSmedeparken 1
4180 Sorø Danmark
Frederiksberg-hallen20-22
12798616Tor06-02-202019:00Horbelev IdrætsforeningLøve-Høng HåndboldHorbelev-hallenSportsvej 1 B
4871 Horbelev Danmark
Horbelev-hallen14-20
12798316Lør08-02-202011:00Holbæk/Jernløse Håndbold 2IF Frem, BjæverskovJernløse-hallenGl. Skovvej 150 B
4420 Regstrup Danmark
Jernløse-hallen19-23
12798717Lør08-02-202015:45Roskilde Håndbold 3TMS, Ringsted 3Roskilde HallerneMøllehusvej 15
4000 Roskilde Danmark
Roskilde Hallerne D 219-19
12800119Tor13-02-202019:00Lynge-Broby IFDalby G&IFFrederiksberg-hallenSmedeparken 1
4180 Sorø Danmark
Frederiksberg-hallen19-24
12799919Tor13-02-202019:45IF Frem, BjæverskovHorbelev IdrætsforeningSkovbo-hallenatt: Bjarne
Halvejen 12
4632 Bjæverskov Danmark
Skovbo-hallen 129-17
12796513Søn16-02-202016:00TMS, Ringsted 3HK LammefjordenDansk Kabel TV Arena Tværalle 8
4100 Ringsted Danmark
Dansk Kabel TV Arena 17-17
12799217Søn23-02-202013:40HK LammefjordenFK OdsherredSvinninge Sportscenteratt: Thomas Birch
Svinningehallen 1
4520 Svinninge Danmark
Svinninge-hallen25-13
12799017Søn23-02-202015:25Dalby G&IFHorbelev IdrætsforeningDalby-hallenBavnestræde 28
Dalby
4690 Haslev Danmark
Dalby-hallen29-11
12798817Søn23-02-202016:00IF Frem, BjæverskovSakskøbing/Slemminge HåndboldklubSkovbo-hallenatt: Bjarne
Halvejen 12
4632 Bjæverskov Danmark
Skovbo-hallen 120-15
12800219Tir25-02-202020:15FK OdsherredSakskøbing/Slemminge HåndboldklubHallerne i NykøbingA Ladingsvej 11
4500 Nykøbing Sj Danmark
Hallerne i Nykøbing24-26
12797114Tor27-02-202019:00Lynge-Broby IFIF Frem, BjæverskovFrederiksberg-hallenSmedeparken 1
4180 Sorø Danmark
Frederiksberg-hallen22-27
12799818Søn01-03-202010:00Horbelev IdrætsforeningFK OdsherredHorbelev-hallenSportsvej 1 B
4871 Horbelev Danmark
Horbelev-hallen20-20
12799718Søn01-03-202015:15Løve-Høng HåndboldHK LammefjordenHøng-HallenRosenvænget 23
4270 Høng Danmark
Høng-hallen13-24
12799318Søn01-03-202016:35Roskilde Håndbold 3Lynge-Broby IFViby Sj. IdrætscenterLindevej 32
4130 Viby Sjælland Danmark
Viby Sj. Idrætscenter 120-23
12799518Søn01-03-202019:45TMS, Ringsted 3IF Frem, BjæverskovDansk Kabel TV Arena Tværalle 8
4100 Ringsted Danmark
Dansk Kabel TV Arena 23-18
12800419Tir03-03-202019:45HK LammefjordenRoskilde Håndbold 3Vallekilde-Hørve Kultur- & IdrætscenterIdrætsvej 3
4534 Hørve Danmark
Vallekilde-Hørve Kultur- & Idrætscenter22-15
12799418Tor05-03-202019:30Sakskøbing/Slemminge HåndboldklubHolbæk/Jernløse Håndbold 2Sakskøbing Sportscenteratt: Janne Hansen
P Hansens Vej 15
4990 Sakskøbing Danmark
Sakskøbing Sportscenter hal A27-20
12797515Lør07-03-202014:00Roskilde Håndbold 3Dalby G&IFHimmelevhallenHerregårdsvej 42
Himmelev
4000 Roskilde Danmark
Himmelev-hallen25-24
12800019Man09-03-202019:45Holbæk/Jernløse Håndbold 2Løve-Høng HåndboldHolbæk SportsbySports Alle 1
4300 Holbæk Danmark
Holbæk Sportsby17-17
12800720Fre13-03-202020:15TMS, Ringsted 3FK OdsherredDansk Kabel TV Arena Tværalle 8
4100 Ringsted Danmark
Ringsted-hallen B
12801020Lør14-03-202011:30Horbelev IdrætsforeningLynge-Broby IFHorbelev-hallenSportsvej 1 B
4871 Horbelev Danmark
Horbelev-hallen
12800620Søn15-03-202012:30Sakskøbing/Slemminge HåndboldklubHK LammefjordenSakskøbing Sportscenteratt: Janne Hansen
P Hansens Vej 15
4990 Sakskøbing Danmark
Sakskøbing Sportscenter hal A
12800820Søn15-03-202015:00Dalby G&IFHolbæk/Jernløse Håndbold 2Dalby-hallenBavnestræde 28
Dalby
4690 Haslev Danmark
Dalby-hallen
12800920Tor19-03-202019:15Løve-Høng HåndboldIF Frem, BjæverskovHøng-HallenRosenvænget 23
4270 Høng Danmark
Høng-hallen
12801621Søn22-03-202013:40HK LammefjordenIF Frem, BjæverskovSvinninge Sportscenteratt: Thomas Birch
Svinningehallen 1
4520 Svinninge Danmark
Svinninge-hallen
12801221Søn22-03-202015:15Sakskøbing/Slemminge HåndboldklubDalby G&IFSakskøbing Sportscenteratt: Janne Hansen
P Hansens Vej 15
4990 Sakskøbing Danmark
Sakskøbing Sportscenter hal A
12801421Søn22-03-202016:30FK OdsherredHolbæk/Jernløse Håndbold 2Hallerne i NykøbingA Ladingsvej 11
4500 Nykøbing Sj Danmark
Hallerne i Nykøbing
12801121Søn22-03-202018:00Roskilde Håndbold 3Løve-Høng HåndboldRoskilde HallerneMøllehusvej 15
4000 Roskilde Danmark
Roskilde Hallerne D 1
12802122Tir24-03-202019:15Løve-Høng HåndboldSakskøbing/Slemminge HåndboldklubHøng-HallenRosenvænget 23
4270 Høng Danmark
Høng-hallen
12802222Tor26-03-202019:00Horbelev IdrætsforeningRoskilde Håndbold 3Horbelev-hallenSportsvej 1 B
4871 Horbelev Danmark
Horbelev-hallen
12801321Fre27-03-202020:15TMS, Ringsted 3Horbelev IdrætsforeningDansk Kabel TV Arena Tværalle 8
4100 Ringsted Danmark
Ringsted-hallen B
12801822Lør28-03-202012:15Holbæk/Jernløse Håndbold 2HK LammefjordenJernløse-hallenGl. Skovvej 150 B
4420 Regstrup Danmark
Jernløse-hallen
12801922Lør28-03-202014:00Lynge-Broby IFFK OdsherredFrederiksberg-hallenSmedeparken 1
4180 Sorø Danmark
Frederiksberg-hallen
12802022Søn29-03-202015:00Dalby G&IFTMS, Ringsted 3Dalby-hallenBavnestræde 28
Dalby
4690 Haslev Danmark
Dalby-hallen