Komplet kampprogram
U-12 Pige B - 1. halvdel, Pulje 7
Kampnr.RundeDagDatoKl.HjemmeholdUdeholdSpillestedAdresseBaneResultat
7195011Søn30-09-201810:55Allerød Håndbold Klub 1Freja HK 2LillerødhallerneBanevang 7
3450 Allerød Danmark
Lillerød-hallen5-22
7195021Søn30-09-201812:40Amager SK 2VSH 2Sundbyøster IdrætsanlægParmagade 8
2300 København S Danmark
Sundbyøster Hallen 14-11
7195042Søn07-10-201812:20VSH 2Allerød Håndbold Klub 1Virum-hallerneGeels Plads 40
2830 Virum Danmark
Virum-hallen 225-7
7195052Søn07-10-201814:00Holte IFAmager SK 2Holte HallerneKongevejen 464
2840 Holte Danmark
Holte Hallerne 2 (ny)11-11
7195073Søn21-10-201810:50Allerød Håndbold Klub 1Holte IFLillerødhallerneBanevang 7
3450 Allerød Danmark
Lillerød-hallen7-21
7195093Søn21-10-201811:30VSH 2Freja HK 2Virum-hallerneGeels Plads 40
2830 Virum Danmark
Virum-hallen 116-5
7195114Lør27-10-201812:20Holte IFVSH 2Holte HallerneKongevejen 464
2840 Holte Danmark
Holte Hallerne 2 (ny)11-9
7195124Søn28-10-201809:00Freja HK 2Amager SK 2Bellahøj HallerneBellahøjvej 1
2700 Brønshøj Danmark
Bellahøj Hallen4-16
7195155Lør03-11-201811:00Freja HK 2Holte IFBellahøj HallerneBellahøjvej 1
2700 Brønshøj Danmark
Bellahøj Hallen10-12
7195135Søn04-11-201810:50Allerød Håndbold Klub 1Amager SK 2LillerødhallerneBanevang 7
3450 Allerød Danmark
Lillerød-hallen4-17
7195166Søn11-11-201810:40Amager SK 2Allerød Håndbold Klub 1Sundbyøster IdrætsanlægParmagade 8
2300 København S Danmark
Sundbyøster Hallen 10-0Udehold taberdømt
7195186Søn11-11-201811:10Holte IFFreja HK 2Holte HallerneKongevejen 464
2840 Holte Danmark
Holte Hallerne 2 (ny)14-9
7195238Søn18-11-201814:50Amager SK 2Holte IFSundby HallerneEnglandsvej 61
2300 København S Danmark
Sundby Hal 310-13
7195228Man19-11-201817:45Allerød Håndbold Klub 1VSH 2LillerødhallerneBanevang 7
3450 Allerød Danmark
Lillerød-hallen6-16
7195217Søn25-11-201809:50Freja HK 2Allerød Håndbold Klub 1Bellahøj HallerneBellahøjvej 1
2700 Brønshøj Danmark
Bellahøj Hallen12-7
7195197Søn25-11-201811:30VSH 2Amager SK 2Virum-hallerneGeels Plads 40
2830 Virum Danmark
Virum-hallen 212-10
7195269Lør01-12-201800:00Holte IFAllerød Håndbold Klub 1Holte HallerneKongevejen 464
2840 Holte Danmark
Holte Hallerne 2 (ny)0-0Udehold taberdømt
7195279Søn02-12-201810:40Freja HK 2VSH 2Bellahøj HallerneBellahøjvej 1
2700 Brønshøj Danmark
Bellahøj Hallen9-11
71952910Søn09-12-201810:40Amager SK 2Freja HK 2Sundbyøster IdrætsanlægParmagade 8
2300 København S Danmark
Sundbyøster Hallen 222-6
71953010Søn09-12-201813:20VSH 2Holte IFVirum-hallerneGeels Plads 40
2830 Virum Danmark
Virum-hallen 111-8