Komplet kampprogram
U-16 Pige 1. Division - 1.halvdel, Pulje 2
Kampnr.RundeDagDatoKl.HjemmeholdUdeholdSpillestedAdresseBaneResultat
7093171Man01-10-201818:45VSHLedøje-Smørum HKVirum-hallerneGeels Plads 40
2830 Virum Danmark
Virum-hallen 128-19
7093181Tir02-10-201818:15HUK Øresund Rødovre HKNKK-hallen, NivåNiverødvej 40
2990 Nivå Danmark
NKK-hallen, Nivå23-29
7093202Søn07-10-201810:30Rødovre HKVSHRødovre StadionhalElstedvej 40
2610 Rødovre Danmark
Rødovre Stadionhal26-26
7093212Søn07-10-201814:10Rudersdal HåndboldHUK Øresund Birkerød IdrætscenterBistrupvej 1
3460 Birkerød Danmark
Birkerød Idrætscenter 128-21
7093222Søn07-10-201815:50Ledøje-Smørum HKAjax KøbenhavnLedøje-Smørum-halFlodvej 62
2765 Smørum Danmark
Ledøje-Smørum-hal 120-18
7093243Tor11-10-201818:00HUK Øresund Ajax KøbenhavnEgedalshallenatt: Allan Vinding, halinspektør
Holmegårdsvej 3
2980 Kokkedal Danmark
Egedalshallen28-27
7093191Tir23-10-201817:45Ajax KøbenhavnRudersdal HåndboldValby HallenJulius Andersens Vej 3
2450 København SV Danmark
Valby Hal 115-17
7093264Lør27-10-201812:45Ajax KøbenhavnVSHBavnehøj ArenaEnghavevej 90
2450 København SV Danmark
Bavnehøj Arena20-29
7093274Søn28-10-201815:00Rudersdal HåndboldRødovre HKHolte HallerneKongevejen 464
2840 Holte Danmark
Holte Hallerne 2 (ny)22-23
7093284Søn28-10-201815:40Ledøje-Smørum HKHUK Øresund Ledøje-Smørum-halFlodvej 62
2765 Smørum Danmark
Ledøje-Smørum-hal 118-18
7093233Man29-10-201818:45VSHRudersdal HåndboldVirum-hallerneGeels Plads 40
2830 Virum Danmark
Virum-hallen 122-19
7093305Tor01-11-201817:45Ajax KøbenhavnRødovre HKBavnehøj ArenaEnghavevej 90
2450 København SV Danmark
Bavnehøj Arena19-24
7093295Lør03-11-201816:30VSHHUK Øresund Virum-hallerneGeels Plads 40
2830 Virum Danmark
Virum-hallen 124-15
7093346Søn04-11-201813:50Rudersdal HåndboldLedøje-Smørum HKHolte HallerneKongevejen 464
2840 Holte Danmark
Holte Hallerne 2 (ny)17-23
7093336Søn11-11-201812:00Rødovre HKAjax KøbenhavnRødovre StadionhalElstedvej 40
2610 Rødovre Danmark
Rødovre Stadionhal29-27
7093326Søn11-11-201814:55HUK Øresund VSHHørsholm-HallenStadionalle 5
2960 Rungsted Kyst Danmark
Hørsholm-hallen21-25
7093315Søn11-11-201815:35Ledøje-Smørum HKRudersdal HåndboldLedøje-Smørum-halFlodvej 62
2765 Smørum Danmark
Ledøje-Smørum-hal 121-16
7093253Tor15-11-201818:15Rødovre HKLedøje-Smørum HKRødovre StadionhalElstedvej 40
2610 Rødovre Danmark
Rødovre Stadionhal28-21
7093408Søn18-11-201813:30Ajax KøbenhavnLedøje-Smørum HKValby HallenJulius Andersens Vej 3
2450 København SV Danmark
Valby Hal 126-17
7093398Søn18-11-201813:45HUK Øresund Rudersdal HåndboldHumlebæk IdrætscenterLangebjergvej 401
3050 Humlebæk Danmark
Humlebæk Idrætscenter18-23
7093388Søn18-11-201815:00VSHRødovre HKVirum-hallerneGeels Plads 40
2830 Virum Danmark
Virum-hallen 124-23
7093429Ons21-11-201819:00Rudersdal HåndboldVSHBirkerød IdrætscenterBistrupvej 1
3460 Birkerød Danmark
Birkerød Idrætscenter 117-18
7093357Søn25-11-201813:45Rødovre HKHUK Øresund Rødovre StadionhalElstedvej 40
2610 Rødovre Danmark
Rødovre Stadionhal29-19
7093367Søn25-11-201816:45Rudersdal HåndboldAjax KøbenhavnBirkerød IdrætscenterBistrupvej 1
3460 Birkerød Danmark
Birkerød Idrætscenter 132-17
7093419Søn02-12-201817:00Ajax KøbenhavnHUK Øresund Bavnehøj ArenaEnghavevej 90
2450 København SV Danmark
Bavnehøj Arena21-21
7093439Tor06-12-201819:50Ledøje-Smørum HKRødovre HKLedøje-Smørum-halFlodvej 62
2765 Smørum Danmark
Ledøje-Smørum-hal 117-18
70934410Lør08-12-201812:45VSHAjax KøbenhavnVirum-hallerneGeels Plads 40
2830 Virum Danmark
Virum-hallen 125-16
70934610Søn09-12-201814:15Rødovre HKRudersdal HåndboldRødovre StadionhalElstedvej 40
2610 Rødovre Danmark
Rødovre Stadionhal 229-25
70934510Søn09-12-201814:45HUK Øresund Ledøje-Smørum HKEgedalshallenatt: Allan Vinding, halinspektør
Holmegårdsvej 3
2980 Kokkedal Danmark
Egedalshallen22-18
7093377Tir11-12-201819:55Ledøje-Smørum HKVSHLedøje-Smørum-halFlodvej 62
2765 Smørum Danmark
Ledøje-Smørum-hal 118-30