Komplet kampprogram
U-14 Drenge A før ombrydning, Pulje 2
Kampnr.RundeDagDatoKl.HjemmeholdUdeholdSpillestedAdresseBaneResultat
7166651Fre28-09-201818:15Hjallerup IF 2ØBI-BI, Brønderslev 2Hjallerup IdrætscenterIdræts Alle 1
9320 Hjallerup Danmark
Hjallerup Idrætscenter, Hal 113-13
7166692Ons03-10-201818:00Team Vest Han HerredAabybro HK 2Trekroner LandsbycenterSkolevænget 3
Bonderup
9690 Fjerritslev Danmark
Trekroner Landsbycenter11-13
7166682Søn07-10-201809:00Vodskov IFHjallerup IF 2VodskovhallenBrorsonsvej 3
9310 Vodskov Danmark
Vodskovhallen17-16
7166661Tir09-10-201818:15Aabybro HK 2Vodskov IFDGI-Huset AabybroJens Møllersvej 3
9440 Aabybro Danmark
DGI-Huset Aabybro, Hal 120-18
7166672Fre12-10-201817:15ØBI-BI, Brønderslev 2Dronninglund IFBrønderslevhallenKnudsgade 15
9700 Brønderslev Danmark
Brønderslevhallen 116-16
7166713Lør20-10-201817:15Hjallerup IF 2Aabybro HK 2Hjallerup IdrætscenterIdræts Alle 1
9320 Hjallerup Danmark
Hjallerup Idrætscenter, Hal 118-17
7166641Ons24-10-201818:30Dronninglund IFTeam Vest Han HerredAsaahallenMøllehusvej 7
9340 Asaa Danmark
Asaahallen12-15
7166744Søn28-10-201810:30Vodskov IFØBI-BI, Brønderslev 2VodskovhallenBrorsonsvej 3
9310 Vodskov Danmark
Vodskovhallen12-11
7166754Søn28-10-201815:00Team Vest Han HerredHjallerup IF 2Trekroner LandsbycenterSkolevænget 3
Bonderup
9690 Fjerritslev Danmark
Trekroner Landsbycenter25-11
7166734Tir30-10-201818:00Aabybro HK 2Dronninglund IFDGI-Huset AabybroJens Møllersvej 3
9440 Aabybro Danmark
DGI-Huset Aabybro, Hal 220-16
7166785Tor01-11-201817:30Team Vest Han HerredVodskov IFIdrætscenter Jammerbugt FjerritslevBrøndumvej 14
9690 Fjerritslev Danmark
Idrætscenter Jammerbugt Fjerritslev24-20
7166765Søn04-11-201810:00Dronninglund IFHjallerup IF 2AsaahallenMøllehusvej 7
9340 Asaa Danmark
Asaahallen19-11
7166775Søn04-11-201813:05Aabybro HK 2ØBI-BI, Brønderslev 2DGI-Huset AabybroJens Møllersvej 3
9440 Aabybro Danmark
DGI-Huset Aabybro, Hal 121-14
7166806Fre09-11-201817:50ØBI-BI, Brønderslev 2Aabybro HK 2BrønderslevhallenKnudsgade 15
9700 Brønderslev Danmark
Brønderslevhallen 213-16
7166816Søn11-11-201811:40Vodskov IFTeam Vest Han HerredVodskovhallenBrorsonsvej 3
9310 Vodskov Danmark
Vodskovhallen9-18
7166796Søn11-11-201816:15Hjallerup IF 2Dronninglund IFHjallerup IdrætscenterIdræts Alle 1
9320 Hjallerup Danmark
Hjallerup Idrætscenter, Hal 114-17
7166703Man12-11-201819:00Dronninglund IFVodskov IFDronninglundhallerneRørholtvej 18
9330 Dronninglund Danmark
Dronninglundhallen, Hal 119-11
7166858Søn18-11-201811:00Dronninglund IFØBI-BI, Brønderslev 2DronninglundhallerneRørholtvej 18
9330 Dronninglund Danmark
Dronninglundhallen, Hal 114-17
7166868Søn18-11-201813:50Hjallerup IF 2Vodskov IFHjallerup IdrætscenterIdræts Alle 1
9320 Hjallerup Danmark
Hjallerup Idrætscenter, Hal 221-19
7166878Søn18-11-201815:15Aabybro HK 2Team Vest Han HerredDGI-Huset AabybroJens Møllersvej 3
9440 Aabybro Danmark
DGI-Huset Aabybro, Hal 111-16
7166847Søn25-11-201810:15Team Vest Han HerredDronninglund IFIdrætscenter Jammerbugt FjerritslevBrøndumvej 14
9690 Fjerritslev Danmark
Idrætscenter Jammerbugt Fjerritslev16-14
7166837Søn25-11-201811:15Vodskov IFAabybro HK 2VodskovhallenBrorsonsvej 3
9310 Vodskov Danmark
Vodskovhallen13-20
7166827Søn25-11-201815:00ØBI-BI, Brønderslev 2Hjallerup IF 2BrønderslevhallenKnudsgade 15
9700 Brønderslev Danmark
Brønderslevhallen 117-17
71669210Tir27-11-201819:30Hjallerup IF 2Team Vest Han HerredHjallerup IdrætscenterIdræts Alle 1
9320 Hjallerup Danmark
Hjallerup Idrætscenter, Hal 113-21
7166723Fre30-11-201817:45ØBI-BI, Brønderslev 2Team Vest Han HerredBrønderslevhallenKnudsgade 15
9700 Brønderslev Danmark
Brønderslevhallen 29-8
7166899Søn02-12-201810:30Vodskov IFDronninglund IFVodskovhallenBrorsonsvej 3
9310 Vodskov Danmark
Vodskovhallen7-17
7166909Søn02-12-201811:30Team Vest Han HerredØBI-BI, Brønderslev 2Idrætscenter Jammerbugt FjerritslevBrøndumvej 14
9690 Fjerritslev Danmark
Idrætscenter Jammerbugt Fjerritslev23-9
7166889Søn02-12-201814:05Aabybro HK 2Hjallerup IF 2DGI-Huset AabybroJens Møllersvej 3
9440 Aabybro Danmark
DGI-Huset Aabybro, Hal 122-23
71669110Søn09-12-201810:15Dronninglund IFAabybro HK 2DronninglundhallerneRørholtvej 18
9330 Dronninglund Danmark
Dronninglundhallen, Hal 113-13
71669310Søn09-12-201813:50ØBI-BI, Brønderslev 2Vodskov IFBrønderslevhallenKnudsgade 15
9700 Brønderslev Danmark
Brønderslevhallen 126-18