Komplet kampprogram
Serie 1 Herrer, Pulje 4
Kampnr.RundeDagDatoKl.HjemmeholdUdeholdSpillestedAdresseBaneResultat
6829291Søn30-09-201815:50HUK HÅNDBOLDLyngby HKEgedalshallenatt: Allan Vinding, halinspektør
Holmegårdsvej 3
2980 Kokkedal Danmark
Egedalshallen38-20
6829322Søn07-10-201814:00Lyngby HKAllerød Håndbold KlubLyngbyhallenLundtoftevej 53
2800 Kgs.Lyngby Danmark
Lyngby-hallen18-27
6829342Søn07-10-201816:10Amager SK 2Store Lyngby SG&ISundbyøster IdrætsanlægParmagade 8
2300 København S Danmark
Sundbyøster Hallen 125-21
6829261Søn14-10-201812:15Store Lyngby SG&ITeam Helsinge Håndbold 3Ll. Lyngby træningshalSkolevej 7
Merløse
3320 Skævinge Danmark
Ll. Lyngby træningshal19-16
6829363Søn21-10-201812:15Store Lyngby SG&ILyngby HKLl. Lyngby træningshalSkolevej 7
Merløse
3320 Skævinge Danmark
Ll. Lyngby træningshal26-17
6829383Søn21-10-201817:15Team Helsinge Håndbold 3Øresund Håndbold 2Helsinge-hallenIdrætsvej 21
3200 Helsinge Danmark
Helsinge-hallen 30-0Udehold taberdømt
6829444Søn28-10-201812:50HUK HÅNDBOLDStore Lyngby SG&IHørsholm-HallenStadionalle 5
2960 Rungsted Kyst Danmark
Hørsholm-hallen28-26
6829424Søn28-10-201815:20Lyngby HKTeam Helsinge Håndbold 3LyngbyhallenLundtoftevej 53
2800 Kgs.Lyngby Danmark
Lyngby-hallen 217-23
6829485Søn04-11-201817:20Øresund Håndbold 2Amager SK 2NKK-hallen, NivåNiverødvej 40
2990 Nivå Danmark
NKK-hallen, Nivå24-27
6829475Søn04-11-201817:45Team Helsinge Håndbold 3Allerød Håndbold KlubRamløse-hallenKirsebærvej 21
Ramløse
3200 Helsinge Danmark
Ramløse-hallen24-23
6829536Søn11-11-201814:15Lyngby HKØresund Håndbold 2LyngbyhallenLundtoftevej 53
2800 Kgs.Lyngby Danmark
Lyngby-hallen 221-21
6829546Søn11-11-201814:30Amager SK 2HUK HÅNDBOLDSundbyøster IdrætsanlægParmagade 8
2300 København S Danmark
Sundbyøster Hallen 132-23
6829597Søn18-11-201814:40HUK HÅNDBOLDØresund Håndbold 2Egedalshallenatt: Allan Vinding, halinspektør
Holmegårdsvej 3
2980 Kokkedal Danmark
Egedalshallen36-23
6829587Søn18-11-201816:45Allerød Håndbold KlubAmager SK 2LillerødhallerneBanevang 7
3450 Allerød Danmark
Lillerød-hallen12-28
6829312Tor22-11-201820:30Team Helsinge Håndbold 3HUK HÅNDBOLDHelsinge-hallenIdrætsvej 21
3200 Helsinge Danmark
Helsinge-hallen 328-25
6829526Tir27-11-201821:00Allerød Håndbold KlubStore Lyngby SG&ILillerødhallerneBanevang 7
3450 Allerød Danmark
Lillerød-hallen24-29
6829638Lør01-12-201816:30Øresund Håndbold 2Allerød Håndbold KlubHumlebæk IdrætscenterLangebjergvej 401
3050 Humlebæk Danmark
Humlebæk Idrætscenter29-27
6829618Søn02-12-201816:00Team Helsinge Håndbold 3Amager SK 2Helsinge-hallenIdrætsvej 21
3200 Helsinge Danmark
Helsinge-hallen 325-27
6829699Tor06-12-201819:00Amager SK 2Lyngby HKSundbyøster IdrætsanlægParmagade 8
2300 København S Danmark
Sundbyøster Hallen 134-20
6829669Søn09-12-201812:15Store Lyngby SG&IØresund Håndbold 2Ll. Lyngby træningshalSkolevej 7
Merløse
3320 Skævinge Danmark
Ll. Lyngby træningshal0-0Udehold taberdømt
6829689Søn09-12-201816:15Allerød Håndbold KlubHUK HÅNDBOLDLillerødhallerneBanevang 7
3450 Allerød Danmark
Lillerød-hallen20-27
68297110Søn06-01-201916:40Team Helsinge Håndbold 3Store Lyngby SG&IHelsinge-hallenIdrætsvej 21
3200 Helsinge Danmark
Helsinge-hallen 325-24
68297611Søn13-01-201912:15Store Lyngby SG&IAmager SK 2Skævinge IdrætshalNy Harløsevej 15 A
3320 Skævinge Danmark
Skævinge Idrætshal28-34
68297911Søn13-01-201915:50HUK HÅNDBOLDTeam Helsinge Håndbold 3Hørsholm-HallenStadionalle 5
2960 Rungsted Kyst Danmark
Hørsholm-hallen26-25
68297811Søn13-01-201916:00Allerød Håndbold KlubLyngby HKLillerødhallerneBanevang 7
3450 Allerød Danmark
Lillerød-hallen31-19
68298212Søn20-01-201914:00Lyngby HKStore Lyngby SG&ILyngbyhallenLundtoftevej 53
2800 Kgs.Lyngby Danmark
Lyngby-hallen 226-29
68298613Søn27-01-201912:15Store Lyngby SG&IHUK HÅNDBOLDLl. Lyngby træningshalSkolevej 7
Merløse
3320 Skævinge Danmark
Ll. Lyngby træningshal22-37
68298813Tor31-01-201919:00Team Helsinge Håndbold 3Lyngby HKHelsinge-hallenIdrætsvej 21
3200 Helsinge Danmark
Helsinge-hallen 329-15
68299414Søn03-02-201912:05Amager SK 2Øresund Håndbold 2Sundbyøster IdrætsanlægParmagade 8
2300 København S Danmark
Sundbyøster Hallen 130-20
68298312Tor07-02-201919:00Øresund Håndbold 2Team Helsinge Håndbold 3NKK-hallen, NivåNiverødvej 40
2990 Nivå Danmark
NKK-hallen, Nivå19-20
68297210Søn10-02-201913:30Lyngby HKHUK HÅNDBOLDLyngbyhallenLundtoftevej 53
2800 Kgs.Lyngby Danmark
Lyngby-hallen17-34
68299615Søn24-02-201912:15Store Lyngby SG&IAllerød Håndbold KlubLl. Lyngby træningshalSkolevej 7
Merløse
3320 Skævinge Danmark
Ll. Lyngby træningshal25-24
68299815Søn24-02-201917:00Øresund Håndbold 2Lyngby HKHumlebæk IdrætscenterLangebjergvej 401
3050 Humlebæk Danmark
Humlebæk Idrætscenter35-23
68299214Søn03-03-201916:45Allerød Håndbold KlubTeam Helsinge Håndbold 3LillerødhallerneBanevang 7
3450 Allerød Danmark
Lillerød-hallen17-28
68300416Lør09-03-201915:20Amager SK 2Allerød Håndbold KlubSundbyøster IdrætsanlægParmagade 8
2300 København S Danmark
Sundbyøster Hallen 126-25
68300316Lør09-03-201917:15Øresund Håndbold 2HUK HÅNDBOLDHumlebæk IdrætscenterLangebjergvej 401
3050 Humlebæk Danmark
Humlebæk Idrætscenter23-28
68299915Søn17-03-201914:20HUK HÅNDBOLDAmager SK 2Egedalshallenatt: Allan Vinding, halinspektør
Holmegårdsvej 3
2980 Kokkedal Danmark
Egedalshallen26-23
68300917Lør23-03-201914:05Amager SK 2Team Helsinge Håndbold 3Sundbyøster IdrætsanlægParmagade 8
2300 København S Danmark
Sundbyøster Hallen 127-14
68300817Søn24-03-201915:45Allerød Håndbold KlubØresund Håndbold 2LillerødhallerneBanevang 7
3450 Allerød Danmark
Lillerød-hallen22-33
68301418Tor28-03-201920:30HUK HÅNDBOLDAllerød Håndbold KlubEgedalshallenatt: Allan Vinding, halinspektør
Holmegårdsvej 3
2980 Kokkedal Danmark
Egedalshallen26-33
68301318Lør30-03-201916:15Øresund Håndbold 2Store Lyngby SG&IHumlebæk IdrætscenterLangebjergvej 401
3050 Humlebæk Danmark
Humlebæk Idrætscenter29-31
68301218Søn31-03-201914:10Lyngby HKAmager SK 2LyngbyhallenLundtoftevej 53
2800 Kgs.Lyngby Danmark
Lyngby-hallen 211-27