Komplet kampprogram
U-10 Drenge B2- 2. halvdel, Pulje 1
Kampnr.RundeDagDatoKl.HjemmeholdUdeholdSpillestedAdresseBaneResultat
6217012Søn07-01-201810:30Jersie HK Greve Håndbold Jersie HallenÅsvej 14 A
Jersie
2680 Solrød Strand Danmark
Jersie-hallen17-13
6216992Søn07-01-201810:40SMUT BGTMS, Ringsted ungdom 2Stestrup FritidsgårdStestrupvej 41
4360 Kirke Eskilstrup Danmark
Stestrup Fritidsgård14-27
6216981Lør13-01-201815:20Greve Håndbold Næstved/Herlufsholm 2 Greve Idræts CenterLillevangsvej 88
2670 Greve Danmark
Greve Idræts Center Hal 111-12
6217054Søn21-01-201810:30Greve Håndbold TMS, Ringsted ungdom 2Greve Idræts CenterLillevangsvej 88
2670 Greve Danmark
Greve Idræts Center Hal 17-17
6217064Søn21-01-201812:45Næstved/Herlufsholm 2 SMUT BGNæstved HallerneRolighedsvej 20
4700 Næstved Danmark
Næstved-hallerne 111-17
6217043Søn28-01-201810:40SMUT BGJersie HK Stestrup FritidsgårdStestrupvej 41
4360 Kirke Eskilstrup Danmark
Stestrup Fritidsgård27-6
6217023Søn28-01-201812:40TMS, Ringsted ungdom 2Næstved/Herlufsholm 2 Dansk Kabel TV Arena Tværalle 8
4100 Ringsted Danmark
Dansk Kabel TV Arena 14-10
6217136Søn04-02-201810:30Næstved/Herlufsholm 2 Jersie HK Næstved HallerneRolighedsvej 20
4700 Næstved Danmark
Næstved-hallerne 124-7
6217126Søn04-02-201811:30SMUT BGGreve Håndbold Stestrup FritidsgårdStestrupvej 41
4360 Kirke Eskilstrup Danmark
Stestrup Fritidsgård24-7
6216961Søn18-02-201811:50TMS, Ringsted ungdom 2Jersie HK Dansk Kabel TV Arena Tværalle 8
4100 Ringsted Danmark
Dansk Kabel TV Arena 21-4
6217095Søn25-02-201810:00Greve Håndbold SMUT BGGreve Idræts CenterLillevangsvej 88
2670 Greve Danmark
Greve Idræts Center Hal 17-19
6217105Søn25-02-201813:00Jersie HK Næstved/Herlufsholm 2 Jersie HallenÅsvej 14 A
Jersie
2680 Solrød Strand Danmark
Jersie-hallen12-17
6217198Lør03-03-201813:00Greve Håndbold Jersie HK Greve Idræts CenterLillevangsvej 88
2670 Greve Danmark
Greve Idræts Center Hal 116-9
6217178Søn04-03-201810:40TMS, Ringsted ungdom 2SMUT BGDansk Kabel TV Arena Tværalle 8
4100 Ringsted Danmark
Ringsted-hallen B13-9
6217157Søn11-03-201809:25Næstved/Herlufsholm 2 Greve Håndbold Herlufsholm IdrætscenterHerlufsholm Alle 233
4700 Næstved Danmark
Herlufsholm Idrætscenter20-8
6217167Søn11-03-201810:30Jersie HK TMS, Ringsted ungdom 2Jersie HallenÅsvej 14 A
Jersie
2680 Solrød Strand Danmark
Jersie-hallen4-24
62172510Tor22-03-201817:30SMUT BGNæstved/Herlufsholm 2 Stestrup FritidsgårdStestrupvej 41
4360 Kirke Eskilstrup Danmark
Stestrup Fritidsgård14-11
62172310Søn25-03-201809:00TMS, Ringsted ungdom 2Greve Håndbold Dansk Kabel TV Arena Tværalle 8
4100 Ringsted Danmark
Ringsted-hallen B20-11
6217219Søn08-04-201811:30Næstved/Herlufsholm 2 TMS, Ringsted ungdom 2Herlufsholm IdrætscenterHerlufsholm Alle 233
4700 Næstved Danmark
Herlufsholm Idrætscenter9-15
6217229Søn08-04-201811:40Jersie HK SMUT BGJersie HallenÅsvej 14 A
Jersie
2680 Solrød Strand Danmark
Jersie-hallen11-25