Komplet kampprogram
U-10 Drenge A2 - 2. halvdel, Pulje 1
Kampnr.RundeDagDatoKl.HjemmeholdUdeholdSpillestedAdresseBaneResultat
6214912Søn07-01-201809:00Køge Håndbold Ejby IFSkensved-hallenHøjelsevej 1 B
4623 Lille Skensved Danmark
Skensved-hallen17-16
6214902Søn07-01-201813:00Herlev/Hjorten HåndboldRaklev G&IHerlev-HallenTvedvangen 198
2730 Herlev Danmark
Herlev-hallen 114-15
6214881Søn14-01-201810:00Ejby IFHerlev/Hjorten HåndboldEjby-hallenSkovvang 4
Ejby
4623 Lille Skensved Danmark
Ejby-hallen10-9
6214954Tir23-01-201817:15Ejby IFTMS, Ringsted ungdomEjby-hallenSkovvang 4
Ejby
4623 Lille Skensved Danmark
Ejby-hallen16-19
6214923Søn28-01-201810:00TMS, Ringsted ungdomHerlev/Hjorten HåndboldDansk Kabel TV Arena Tværalle 8
4100 Ringsted Danmark
Ringsted-hallen B28-11
6214933Søn28-01-201812:20Raklev G&IEjby IFRøsnæshallenatt: Ulla G. Lorentsen, halinspektør
Elledevej 29
4400 Kalundborg Danmark
Røsnæshallen16-16
6215016Søn04-02-201811:30Raklev G&ITMS, Ringsted ungdomRøsnæshallenatt: Ulla G. Lorentsen, halinspektør
Elledevej 29
4400 Kalundborg Danmark
Røsnæshallen16-22
6215036Søn04-02-201815:50Herlev/Hjorten HåndboldKøge Håndbold Herlev-HallenTvedvangen 198
2730 Herlev Danmark
Herlev-hallen 115-24
6214974Lør10-02-201813:15Køge Håndbold Raklev G&IKøge hallerneatt: Lasse Henriksen, halinspektør
Ved Stadion 2 B
4600 Køge Danmark
Køge hallerne 116-22
6215005Søn11-02-201811:30Køge Håndbold Herlev/Hjorten HåndboldRavnsborghallen i KøgeRavnsborgvej  3
4600 Køge Danmark
Ravnsborghallen i Køge20-24
6214861Fre23-02-201816:15TMS, Ringsted ungdomKøge Håndbold Dansk Kabel TV Arena Tværalle 8
4100 Ringsted Danmark
Ringsted-hallen B24-14
6214985Søn25-02-201810:40TMS, Ringsted ungdomRaklev G&IDansk Kabel TV Arena Tværalle 8
4100 Ringsted Danmark
Dansk Kabel TV Arena 23-9
6215088Søn04-03-201813:20Raklev G&IHerlev/Hjorten HåndboldRøsnæshallenatt: Ulla G. Lorentsen, halinspektør
Elledevej 29
4400 Kalundborg Danmark
Røsnæshallen19-13
6215098Tir06-03-201817:15Ejby IFKøge Håndbold Ejby-hallenSkovvang 4
Ejby
4623 Lille Skensved Danmark
Ejby-hallen17-10
62151310Fre09-03-201816:15TMS, Ringsted ungdomEjby IFDansk Kabel TV Arena Tværalle 8
4100 Ringsted Danmark
Ringsted-hallen B16-15
6215067Søn11-03-201809:00Køge Håndbold TMS, Ringsted ungdomKøge hallerneatt: Lasse Henriksen, halinspektør
Ved Stadion 2 B
4600 Køge Danmark
Køge hallerne 216-19
6215057Søn11-03-201813:50Herlev/Hjorten HåndboldEjby IFHerlev-HallenTvedvangen 198
2730 Herlev Danmark
Herlev-hallen 214-19
62151410Søn18-03-201812:30Raklev G&IKøge Håndbold Røsnæshallenatt: Ulla G. Lorentsen, halinspektør
Elledevej 29
4400 Kalundborg Danmark
Røsnæshallen14-12
6215109Søn08-04-201810:00Ejby IFRaklev G&IEjby-hallenSkovvang 4
Ejby
4623 Lille Skensved Danmark
Ejby-hallen9-15
6215119Søn08-04-201813:50Herlev/Hjorten HåndboldTMS, Ringsted ungdomHerlev-HallenTvedvangen 198
2730 Herlev Danmark
Herlev-hallen 114-17