Komplet kampprogram
U-14 Drenge A - 1.halvdel, Pulje 2
Kampnr.RundeDagDatoKl.HjemmeholdUdeholdSpillestedAdresseBaneResultat
5697931Søn01-10-201711:50Fuglede-Jyderup HåndboldTMS, Ringsted ungdom 3Jyderup-hallenElmegården 58
4450 Jyderup Danmark
Jyderup-hallen11-17
5697951Søn01-10-201714:30H.S.G. 91Team RamsøTrællerup-hallenHerslevvej 23
Gevninge
4000 Roskilde Danmark
Trællerup-hallen19-19
5697982Søn08-10-201712:40TMS, Ringsted ungdom 3H.S.G. 91Dansk Kabel TV Arena Tværalle 8
4100 Ringsted Danmark
Dansk Kabel TV Arena 21-21
5697962Søn08-10-201714:15SMUT BGFuglede-Jyderup HåndboldStestrup FritidsgårdStestrupvej 41
4360 Kirke Eskilstrup Danmark
Stestrup Fritidsgård18-18
5697993Søn22-10-201714:00Fuglede-Jyderup HåndboldTeam RamsøHvidebæk-hallenBygaden 19 A
4490 Jerslev Sjælland Danmark
Hvidebæk-hallen17-26
5698013Søn22-10-201714:05SMUT BGTMS, Ringsted ungdom 3Stestrup FritidsgårdStestrupvej 41
4360 Kirke Eskilstrup Danmark
Stestrup Fritidsgård20-23
5698024Søn29-10-201712:00H.S.G. 91Fuglede-Jyderup HåndboldTrællerup-hallenHerslevvej 23
Gevninge
4000 Roskilde Danmark
Trællerup-hallen20-20
5698034Tir31-10-201719:00Team RamsøSMUT BGViby Sj. IdrætscenterLindevej 32
4130 Viby Sjælland Danmark
Viby Sj. Idrætscenter 132-17
5698075Søn05-11-201711:40TMS, Ringsted ungdom 3Team RamsøDansk Kabel TV Arena Tværalle 8
4100 Ringsted Danmark
Ringsted-hallen B21-18
5698065Søn05-11-201713:30H.S.G. 91SMUT BGTrællerup-hallenHerslevvej 23
Gevninge
4000 Roskilde Danmark
Trællerup-hallen28-20
5698106Søn12-11-201713:20Team RamsøTMS, Ringsted ungdom 3Viby Sj. IdrætscenterLindevej 32
4130 Viby Sjælland Danmark
Viby Sj. Idrætscenter 126-19
5698096Søn12-11-201715:00SMUT BGH.S.G. 91Stestrup FritidsgårdStestrupvej 41
4360 Kirke Eskilstrup Danmark
Stestrup Fritidsgård22-22
5698148Søn19-11-201711:00Fuglede-Jyderup HåndboldSMUT BGJyderup-hallenElmegården 58
4450 Jyderup Danmark
Jyderup-hallen19-22
5698168Søn19-11-201711:00H.S.G. 91TMS, Ringsted ungdom 3Trællerup-hallenHerslevvej 23
Gevninge
4000 Roskilde Danmark
Trællerup-hallen29-21
5698127Søn26-11-201712:30Team RamsøH.S.G. 91Ramsø-hallen, GadstrupRamsømaglevej 19
4621 Gadstrup Danmark
Ramsø-hallen17-17
5698137Søn26-11-201712:30TMS, Ringsted ungdom 3Fuglede-Jyderup HåndboldDansk Kabel TV Arena Tværalle 8
4100 Ringsted Danmark
Dansk Kabel TV Arena 25-21
5698189Søn03-12-201712:20Team RamsøFuglede-Jyderup HåndboldViby Sj. IdrætscenterLindevej 32
4130 Viby Sjælland Danmark
Viby Sj. Idrætscenter 127-19
5698199Søn03-12-201712:50TMS, Ringsted ungdom 3SMUT BGDansk Kabel TV Arena Tværalle 8
4100 Ringsted Danmark
Dansk Kabel TV Arena 25-14
56982210Søn10-12-201714:00SMUT BGTeam RamsøTølløse-hallenSportsvej 2
4340 Tølløse Danmark
Tølløse-hallen16-24
56982010Søn10-12-201715:10Fuglede-Jyderup HåndboldH.S.G. 91Jyderup-hallenElmegården 58
4450 Jyderup Danmark
Jyderup-hallen17-26