Kampprogram
Føroyar
3. Division Herrer (Pulje 5)
Kampnr.RundeDagDatoKl.HjemmeholdUdeholdSpillestedAdresseBaneResultat
3315611Ons22-09-202119:10BK YdunFøroyarFrederiksberg-HallerneJens Jessens Vej 20
2000 Frederiksberg Danmark
Frederiksberg Hal 120-17
3315662Lør02-10-202116:00FøroyarFuresø Håndboldklub 2Sundbyøster IdrætsanlægParmagade 8
2300 København S Danmark
Sundbyøster Hallen 125-17
3315703Lør09-10-202117:00FIF 2FøroyarFrederiksberg-HallerneJens Jessens Vej 20
2000 Frederiksberg Danmark
Frederiksberg Hal 130-27
3315774Tir26-10-202120:00Tommerup HKFøroyarFyrtårn Tommerupatt: Troels Eriksen
Tallerupvej 85
5690 Tommerup Danmark
Fyrtårn Tommerup - Idrætshallen
3315825Lør30-10-202114:45FøroyarTune IFSundbyøster IdrætsanlægParmagade 8
2300 København S Danmark
Sundbyøster Hallen 1
3315906Lør06-11-202113:00Nykøbing F. HåndboldklubFøroyarLÅNLET ArenaNørre Boulevard 4 A
4800 Nykøbing F Danmark
LÅNLET Arena
3315957Lør13-11-202114:45FøroyarRoskilde Håndbold 2Sundbyøster IdrætsanlægParmagade 8
2300 København S Danmark
Sundbyøster Hallen 1
3316028Søn21-11-202118:50FøroyarDianalund/TersløseSundbyøster IdrætsanlægParmagade 8
2300 København S Danmark
Sundbyøster Hallen 1
3316119Søn28-11-202116:00HK LammefjordenFøroyarVallekilde-Hørve Kultur- & IdrætscenterIdrætsvej 3
4534 Hørve Danmark
V-H Kultur- & Idrætscenter
33161710Lør04-12-202113:30Slagelse HåndboldklubFøroyarSpar Nord Arena SlagelseSejerøvej 1
4200 Slagelse Danmark
Spar Nord Arena Slagelse
33162011Lør11-12-202113:30FøroyarNFØ HåndboldSundbyøster IdrætsanlægParmagade 8
2300 København S Danmark
Sundbyøster Hallen 1
33162512Søn09-01-202200:00Furesø Håndboldklub 2FøroyarVærløse-Hallen Stiager 8
3500 Værløse Danmark
Værløse-hallen
33163213Søn16-01-202200:00FøroyarHK LammefjordenSundbyøster IdrætsanlægParmagade 8
2300 København S Danmark
Sundbyøster Hallen 1
33163614Søn23-01-202200:00FøroyarTommerup HKSundbyøster IdrætsanlægParmagade 8
2300 København S Danmark
Sundbyøster Hallen 1
33164515Søn30-01-202200:00Tune IFFøroyarTunehallerneTunehøj 7
4030 Tune Danmark
Tune-Hallerne 1
33164916Søn06-02-202200:00FøroyarNykøbing F. HåndboldklubSundbyøster IdrætsanlægParmagade 8
2300 København S Danmark
Sundbyøster Hallen 1
33165417Søn27-02-202200:00Roskilde Håndbold 2FøroyarRoskilde HallerneMøllehusvej 15
4000 Roskilde Danmark
Roskilde Hallerne D 2
33166218Søn06-03-202200:00FøroyarFIF 2Sundbyøster IdrætsanlægParmagade 8
2300 København S Danmark
Sundbyøster Hallen 1
33167019Søn13-03-202200:00Dianalund/TersløseFøroyarHolberg-hallenSømosevej 48
4293 Dianalund Danmark
Holberg-hallen
33167420Søn20-03-202200:00FøroyarBK YdunSundbyøster IdrætsanlægParmagade 8
2300 København S Danmark
Sundbyøster Hallen 1
33168722Lør26-03-202200:00NFØ HåndboldFøroyarNordrup-hallenFarendløsevej 20
4100 Ringsted Danmark
Nordrup-hallen
33168021Søn03-04-202200:00FøroyarSlagelse HåndboldklubSundbyøster IdrætsanlægParmagade 8
2300 København S Danmark
Sundbyøster Hallen 1