Kampprogram
Rudersdal Håndbold
2. Division Damer (Pulje 3)
Kampnr.RundeDagDatoKl.HjemmeholdUdeholdSpillestedAdresseBaneResultat
3312941Man27-09-202119:15Rudersdal HåndboldFIF 2Birkerød IdrætscenterBistrupvej 1
3460 Birkerød Danmark
Birkerød Idrætscenter 119-29
3313012Lør02-10-202116:00IF Stjernen, Odense Rudersdal HåndboldSkt. Jørgens HallenDanmarksgade 12
5000 Odense C Danmark
Skt. Jørgens Hallen27-26
3313063Søn10-10-202116:30Rudersdal HåndboldBK YdunBirkerød IdrætscenterBistrupvej 1
3460 Birkerød Danmark
Birkerød Idrætscenter 120-32
3313114Lør23-10-202112:45Roskilde Håndbold 2Rudersdal HåndboldRoskilde HallerneMøllehusvej 15
4000 Roskilde Danmark
Roskilde Hallerne D 230-23
3313185Tor04-11-202119:30Rudersdal HåndboldAjax København 2Birkerød IdrætscenterBistrupvej 1
3460 Birkerød Danmark
Birkerød Idrætscenter 125-18
3313246Søn07-11-202114:40HØJRudersdal HåndboldØlstykke-hallerneTranekærvej 1
3650 Ølstykke Danmark
Ølstykke-hallerne24-21
3313317Søn14-11-202118:15Rudersdal HåndboldNykøbing F. Håndboldklub 2Birkerød IdrætscenterBistrupvej 1
3460 Birkerød Danmark
Birkerød Idrætscenter 120-30
3313398Lør20-11-202114:15Amager SKRudersdal HåndboldSundbyøster IdrætsanlægParmagade 8
2300 København S Danmark
Sundbyøster Hallen 120-20
3313429Tor25-11-202119:30Rudersdal HåndboldHIKBirkerød IdrætscenterBistrupvej 1
3460 Birkerød Danmark
Birkerød Idrætscenter 121-29
33134810Lør04-12-202115:30Rudersdal HåndboldBrøndby HKBirkerød IdrætscenterBistrupvej 1
3460 Birkerød Danmark
Birkerød Idrætscenter 127-18
33137013Søn16-01-202214:25HIKRudersdal HåndboldMaglegårdshallenBregnegårdsvej  25
2900 Hellerup Danmark
Maglegårdshallen33-25
33136012Tor20-01-202219:40Rudersdal HåndboldIF Stjernen, Odense Birkerød IdrætscenterBistrupvej 1
3460 Birkerød Danmark
Birkerød Idrætscenter 123-25
33135811Tir08-02-202219:15Furesø HåndboldklubRudersdal HåndboldVærløse-Hallen Stiager 8
3500 Værløse Danmark
Værløse-hallen19-23
33138516Tor10-02-202219:15Rudersdal HåndboldHØJHolte HallerneKongevejen 464
2840 Holte Danmark
Holte Hallerne 2 (ny)14-20
33138115Lør19-02-202215:15Ajax København 2Rudersdal HåndboldBavnehøj ArenaEnghavevej 90
2450 København SV Danmark
Bavnehøj Arena30-24
33139117Søn27-02-202214:40Nykøbing F. Håndboldklub 2Rudersdal HåndboldSPAR NORD ArenaNørre Boulevard 4 A
4800 Nykøbing F Danmark
SPAR NORD Arena21-23
33139618Ons02-03-202218:45Rudersdal HåndboldBK YdunBirkerød IdrætscenterBistrupvej 1
3460 Birkerød Danmark
Birkerød Idrætscenter 123-24
33137214Lør12-03-202216:30Rudersdal HåndboldRoskilde Håndbold 2Birkerød IdrætscenterBistrupvej 1
3460 Birkerød Danmark
Birkerød Idrætscenter 119-19
33140219Søn13-03-202215:40Rudersdal HåndboldAmager SKHolte HallerneKongevejen 464
2840 Holte Danmark
Holte Hallerne 2 (ny)28-18
33141020Lør19-03-202215:00FIF 2Rudersdal HåndboldFrederiksberg-HallerneJens Jessens Vej 20
2000 Frederiksberg Danmark
Frederiksberg Hal 123-19
33142022Søn27-03-202212:40Rudersdal HåndboldFuresø HåndboldklubHolte HallerneKongevejen 464
2840 Holte Danmark
Holte Hallerne 2 (ny)17-19
33141621Søn03-04-202213:55Brøndby HKRudersdal HåndboldStadionhal 1Brøndby Stadion  8
2605 Brøndby Danmark
Stadionhal 127-18