Kampprogram
Ajax København 2
2. Division Damer (Pulje 3)
Kampnr.RundeDagDatoKl.HjemmeholdUdeholdSpillestedAdresseBaneResultat
3312971Fre24-09-202118:30Ajax København 2Roskilde Håndbold 2Bavnehøj ArenaEnghavevej 90
2450 København SV Danmark
Bavnehøj Arena23-29
3313042Lør02-10-202115:15HIKAjax København 2MaglegårdshallenBregnegårdsvej  25
2900 Hellerup Danmark
Maglegårdshallen35-23
3313093Ons13-10-202121:00Ajax København 2FIF 2Bavnehøj ArenaEnghavevej 90
2450 København SV Danmark
Bavnehøj Arena18-24
3313154Ons27-10-202121:00Ajax København 2Brøndby HKBavnehøj ArenaEnghavevej 90
2450 København SV Danmark
Bavnehøj Arena21-26
3313185Tor04-11-202119:30Rudersdal HåndboldAjax København 2Birkerød IdrætscenterBistrupvej 1
3460 Birkerød Danmark
Birkerød Idrætscenter 125-18
3313286Lør06-11-202114:30Furesø HåndboldklubAjax København 2Værløse-Hallen Stiager 8
3500 Værløse Danmark
Værløse-hallen23-17
3313337Lør13-11-202116:00Ajax København 2Amager SKBavnehøj ArenaEnghavevej 90
2450 København SV Danmark
Bavnehøj Arena19-20
3313378Søn21-11-202115:00IF Stjernen, Odense Ajax København 2Skt. Jørgens HallenDanmarksgade 12
5000 Odense C Danmark
Skt. Jørgens Hallen35-25
33134910Søn05-12-202117:30Nykøbing F. Håndboldklub 2Ajax København 2SPAR NORD ArenaNørre Boulevard 4 A
4800 Nykøbing F Danmark
SPAR NORD Arena28-23
33135711Lør11-12-202116:30Ajax København 2HØJBavnehøj ArenaEnghavevej 90
2450 København SV Danmark
Bavnehøj Arena23-28
33136613Søn16-01-202214:30BK YdunAjax København 2Frederiksberg-HallerneJens Jessens Vej 20
2000 Frederiksberg Danmark
Frederiksberg Hal 118-19
33136312Ons02-02-202219:45Ajax København 2HIKBavnehøj ArenaEnghavevej 90
2450 København SV Danmark
Bavnehøj Arena20-38
33138716Søn06-02-202214:30Ajax København 2Furesø HåndboldklubHafniahallenJulius Andersensvej  6
2450 København SV Danmark
Hafnia-Court 25-19
33138115Lør19-02-202215:15Ajax København 2Rudersdal HåndboldBavnehøj ArenaEnghavevej 90
2450 København SV Danmark
Bavnehøj Arena30-24
33139317Søn27-02-202215:20Amager SKAjax København 2Sundbyøster IdrætsanlægParmagade 8
2300 København S Danmark
Sundbyøster Hallen 127-24
33139818Lør05-03-202215:00FIF 2Ajax København 2Frederiksberg-HallerneJens Jessens Vej 20
2000 Frederiksberg Danmark
Frederiksberg Opvisning19-23
33140519Lør12-03-202217:45Ajax København 2IF Stjernen, Odense Bavnehøj ArenaEnghavevej 90
2450 København SV Danmark
Bavnehøj Arena22-20
3313459Man14-03-202219:10Ajax København 2BK YdunHafniahallenJulius Andersensvej  6
2450 København SV Danmark
Hafnia-Court 23-27
33140720Lør19-03-202214:45Roskilde Håndbold 2Ajax København 2HimmelevhallenHerregårdsvej 42
Himmelev
4000 Roskilde Danmark
Himmelev-hallen23-25
33137514Tor24-03-202219:30Brøndby HKAjax København 2Schneekloth-hallenBrøndby Møllevej 2
2605 Brøndby Danmark
Schneekloth-hallen20-29
33141922Lør26-03-202216:00HØJAjax København 2Ølstykke-hallerneTranekærvej 1
3650 Ølstykke Danmark
Ølstykke-hallerne29-17
33141721Søn03-04-202214:30Ajax København 2Nykøbing F. Håndboldklub 2Bavnehøj ArenaEnghavevej 90
2450 København SV Danmark
Bavnehøj Arena25-20