Kampprogram
Føroyar
Serie 1 Damer (Pulje 3)
Kampnr.RundeDagDatoKl.HjemmeholdUdeholdSpillestedAdresseBaneResultat
2597305Ons01-01-202000:00Hvidovre IF 3FøroyarDansborg Hallenatt: Jette Hansen
Sollentuna Alle 1
2650 Hvidovre Danmark
Dansborg Hallen
2597366Ons01-01-202000:00FøroyarCIKSundbyøster IdrætsanlægParmagade 8
2300 København S Danmark
Sundbyøster Hallen 1
2597407Ons01-01-202000:00FIF 5FøroyarFrederiksberg-HallerneJens Jessens Vej 20
2000 Frederiksberg Danmark
Frederiksberg Hal 1
2597438Ons01-01-202000:00KSI 3 FøroyarOtto Mønsted HallenNørre Allé 53
2200 København N Danmark
Otto Mønsteds Hallen
2597519Ons01-01-202000:00FøroyarVHC/Vidar 4Sundbyøster IdrætsanlægParmagade 8
2300 København S Danmark
Sundbyøster Hallen 1
25975610Ons01-01-202000:00FøroyarHUK HåndboldSundbyøster IdrætsanlægParmagade 8
2300 København S Danmark
Sundbyøster Hallen 1
25976913Ons01-01-202000:00Team Bornholm - DamerFøroyarRønne IdrætshalTorneværksvej 1
3700 Rønne Danmark
Rønne Idrætshal
2597162Ons01-01-202000:00FøroyarKøbenhavns Håndboldklub 3Sundbyøster IdrætsanlægParmagade 8
2300 København S Danmark
Sundbyøster Hallen 1
2597223Ons01-01-202000:00Team Nørrebro 3FøroyarSundbyøster IdrætsanlægParmagade 8
2300 København S Danmark
Sundbyøster Hallen 2
2597121Søn27-09-202015:00HUK HåndboldFøroyarEgedalshallenatt: Allan Vinding, halinspektør
Holmegårdsvej 3
2980 Kokkedal Danmark
Egedalshallen24-19
2597274Lør24-10-202014:20FøroyarTeam Bornholm - DamerSundbyøster IdrætsanlægParmagade 8
2300 København S Danmark
Sundbyøster Hallen 127-23
25975811Søn10-01-202100:00Københavns Håndboldklub 3FøroyarRypark HallenLyngbyvej 110
2100 København Ø Danmark
Rypark Hallen
25976712Søn17-01-202100:00FøroyarTeam Nørrebro 3Sundbyøster IdrætsanlægParmagade 8
2300 København S Danmark
Sundbyøster Hallen 1
25977614Søn31-01-202100:00FøroyarHvidovre IF 3Sundbyøster IdrætsanlægParmagade 8
2300 København S Danmark
Sundbyøster Hallen 1
25978115Søn07-02-202100:00CIKFøroyarSundbyøster IdrætsanlægParmagade 8
2300 København S Danmark
Sundbyøster Hallen 1
25978616Søn07-03-202100:00FøroyarFIF 5Sundbyøster IdrætsanlægParmagade 8
2300 København S Danmark
Sundbyøster Hallen 1
25979117Søn14-03-202100:00FøroyarKSI 3 Sundbyøster IdrætsanlægParmagade 8
2300 København S Danmark
Sundbyøster Hallen 1
25979418Søn21-03-202100:00VHC/Vidar 4FøroyarVanløsehallenLønstrupvej 5
2720 Vanløse Danmark
Vanløsehal 2