Kampprogram
Føroyar
Kvalifikationsrækken Herrer (Pulje 1)
Kampnr.RundeDagDatoKl.HjemmeholdUdeholdSpillestedAdresseBaneResultat
2574553Ons01-01-202000:00FøroyarDalby G&IF 2Sundby HallerneEnglandsvej 61
2300 København S Danmark
Sundby Hal 1
2574624Ons01-01-202000:00Team NørrebroFøroyarNørrebro HallenBragesgade 5
2200 København N Danmark
Nørrebro Hallen 3A
2574685Ons01-01-202000:00FøroyarHvidovre IF 2Sundbyøster IdrætsanlægParmagade 8
2300 København S Danmark
Sundbyøster Hallen 1
2574736Ons01-01-202000:00Team Faxe HåndboldFøroyarHaslev-hallerneSofiendalsvej 42
4690 Haslev Danmark
Haslev-hallerne
2574797Ons01-01-202000:00FøroyarBK Ydun 2Sundbyøster IdrætsanlægParmagade 8
2300 København S Danmark
Sundbyøster Hallen 1
2574838Ons01-01-202000:00Pan HåndboldFøroyarSundbyøster IdrætsanlægParmagade 8
2300 København S Danmark
Sundbyøster Hallen 1
2574919Ons01-01-202000:00FøroyarØstofte Hillested HåndboldklubSundbyøster IdrætsanlægParmagade 8
2300 København S Danmark
Sundbyøster Hallen 1
25749510Ons01-01-202000:00Køge Håndbold 2FøroyarHerfølge-hallenVordingborgvej 124 D
4681 Herfølge Danmark
Herfølge-hallen
25750311Ons01-01-202000:00FøroyarVLISundbyøster IdrætsanlægParmagade 8
2300 København S Danmark
Sundbyøster Hallen 1
25750912Ons01-01-202000:00FøroyarHVI HimmelevSundbyøster IdrætsanlægParmagade 8
2300 København S Danmark
Sundbyøster Hallen 1
25755620Ons01-01-202000:00Rødby Håndboldklub 3FøroyarRødbyhavn SportshalHavnegade 101
4970 Rødby Danmark
Rødbyhavn Sportshal
2574502Tir22-09-202020:45HVI HimmelevFøroyarHimmelevhallenHerregårdsvej 42
Himmelev
4000 Roskilde Danmark
Himmelev-hallen17-28
2574431Tir29-09-202019:15FøroyarRødby Håndboldklub 3Sundbyøster IdrætsanlægParmagade 8
2300 København S Danmark
Sundbyøster Hallen 233-27
25751213Søn10-01-202100:00Østofte Hillested HåndboldklubFøroyarØstofte-hallenØstofte Gade 42
4951 Nørreballe Danmark
Østofte-hallen
25752214Søn17-01-202100:00FøroyarTeam NørrebroSundbyøster IdrætsanlægParmagade 8
2300 København S Danmark
Sundbyøster Hallen 1
25752615Søn24-01-202100:00Hvidovre IF 2FøroyarDansborg Hallenatt: Jette Hansen
Sollentuna Alle 1
2650 Hvidovre Danmark
Dansborg Hallen
25753316Søn31-01-202100:00FøroyarTeam Faxe HåndboldSundbyøster IdrætsanlægParmagade 8
2300 København S Danmark
Sundbyøster Hallen 1
25754117Søn07-02-202100:00BK Ydun 2FøroyarFrederiksberg-HallerneJens Jessens Vej 20
2000 Frederiksberg Danmark
Frederiksberg Hal 2
25754718Søn28-02-202100:00Dalby G&IF 2FøroyarDalby-hallenBavnestræde 28
Dalby
4690 Haslev Danmark
Dalby-hallen
25755119Søn07-03-202100:00FøroyarPan HåndboldSundbyøster IdrætsanlægParmagade 8
2300 København S Danmark
Sundbyøster Hallen 1
25756321Søn14-03-202100:00FøroyarKøge Håndbold 2Sundbyøster IdrætsanlægParmagade 8
2300 København S Danmark
Sundbyøster Hallen 1
25756822Søn21-03-202100:00VLIFøroyarFrederiksberg-HallerneJens Jessens Vej 20
2000 Frederiksberg Danmark
Frederiksberg Hal 1