Kampprogram
BK Ydun 2
3. Division Damer (Pulje 5)
Kampnr.RundeDagDatoKl.HjemmeholdUdeholdSpillestedAdresseBaneResultat
1288161Tir24-09-201919:30Køge Håndbold BK Ydun 2Køge Nord Sport CenterSkolevej 7
Ølsemagle
4600 Køge Danmark
Køge Nord Sportcenter bane 121-19
1288242Fre27-09-201920:30BK Ydun 2Holbæk/Jernløse HåndboldFrederiksberg-HallerneJens Jessens Vej 20
2000 Frederiksberg Danmark
Frederiksberg Hal 120-21
1288313Lør05-10-201916:30Rødovre HK 2BK Ydun 2Rødovre StadionhalElstedvej 40
2610 Rødovre Danmark
Rødovre Stadionhal 224-18
1288364Søn20-10-201914:00HVI HimmelevBK Ydun 2HimmelevhallenHerregårdsvej 42
Himmelev
4000 Roskilde Danmark
Himmelev-hallen28-18
1288425Fre25-10-201920:30BK Ydun 2Herlev/Hjorten HåndboldFrederiksberg-HallerneJens Jessens Vej 20
2000 Frederiksberg Danmark
Frederiksberg Hal 124-20
1288486Søn03-11-201913:00BK Ydun 2Ajax København 3Frederiksberg-HallerneJens Jessens Vej 20
2000 Frederiksberg Danmark
Frederiksberg Hal 122-27
1288567Søn10-11-201913:15AG HåndboldBK Ydun 2Albertslund-hallerneSkallerne 14
2620 Albertslund Danmark
Albertslund-hallen A18-20
1288608Søn17-11-201914:30BK Ydun 2Nykøbing F. Håndboldklub 2Frederiksberg-HallerneJens Jessens Vej 20
2000 Frederiksberg Danmark
Frederiksberg Hal 122-30
1288639Lør23-11-201914:15FIF 3BK Ydun 2Frederiksberg-HallerneJens Jessens Vej 20
2000 Frederiksberg Danmark
Frederiksberg Hal 121-17
12887210Fre29-11-201920:30BK Ydun 2Hvidovre IFFrederiksberg-HallerneJens Jessens Vej 20
2000 Frederiksberg Danmark
Frederiksberg Hal 113-28
12887711Lør07-12-201916:00TMS, Ringsted 2BK Ydun 2Dansk Kabel TV Arena Tværalle 8
4100 Ringsted Danmark
Dansk Kabel TV Arena 29-24
12888612Søn05-01-202000:00Holbæk/Jernløse HåndboldBK Ydun 2Jernløse-hallenGl. Skovvej 150 B
4420 Regstrup Danmark
Jernløse-hallen
12889013Søn12-01-202000:00BK Ydun 2FIF 3Frederiksberg-HallerneJens Jessens Vej 20
2000 Frederiksberg Danmark
Frederiksberg Hal 1
12889614Søn19-01-202000:00BK Ydun 2HVI HimmelevFrederiksberg-HallerneJens Jessens Vej 20
2000 Frederiksberg Danmark
Frederiksberg Hal 1
12889915Søn26-01-202015:00Herlev/Hjorten HåndboldBK Ydun 2Herlev-HallenTvedvangen 198
2730 Herlev Danmark
Herlev-hallen 1
12890816Søn02-02-202000:00Ajax København 3BK Ydun 2Bavnehøj ArenaEnghavevej 90
2450 København SV Danmark
Bavnehøj Arena
12891417Søn23-02-202000:00BK Ydun 2AG HåndboldFrederiksberg-HallerneJens Jessens Vej 20
2000 Frederiksberg Danmark
Frederiksberg Hal 1
12892018Søn01-03-202000:00BK Ydun 2Rødovre HK 2Frederiksberg-HallerneJens Jessens Vej 20
2000 Frederiksberg Danmark
Frederiksberg Hal 1
12892519Søn08-03-202000:00Nykøbing F. Håndboldklub 2BK Ydun 2Lånlet Arena, Nykøbing FNørre Boulevard 4 A
4800 Nykøbing F Danmark
Nykøbing F. -hallen hal 3
12893220Søn15-03-202000:00BK Ydun 2Køge Håndbold Frederiksberg-HallerneJens Jessens Vej 20
2000 Frederiksberg Danmark
Frederiksberg Hal 1
12893621Søn22-03-202000:00Hvidovre IFBK Ydun 2Dansborg Hallenatt: Jette Hansen
Sollentuna Alle 1
2650 Hvidovre Danmark
Dansborg Hallen
12894422Søn29-03-202000:00BK Ydun 2TMS, Ringsted 2Frederiksberg-HallerneJens Jessens Vej 20
2000 Frederiksberg Danmark
Frederiksberg Hal 1