Kampprogram
HF Kalundborg
Kvalifikationsrækken Herrer (Pulje 1)
Kampnr.RundeDagDatoKl.HjemmeholdUdeholdSpillestedAdresseBaneResultat
1335071Søn22-09-201914:30HF KalundborgNFØ HåndboldRørby-hallenatt: Steen Frimann Nielsen
Bakkegårdsvej 15
Rørby
4400 Kalundborg Danmark
Rørby-hallen21-21
1335142Søn29-09-201916:15Dalby G&IF 2HF KalundborgDalby-hallenBavnestræde 28
Dalby
4690 Haslev Danmark
Dalby-hallen29-33
1335193Lør05-10-201913:10HF KalundborgØstofte Hillested HåndboldklubRørby-hallenatt: Steen Frimann Nielsen
Bakkegårdsvej 15
Rørby
4400 Kalundborg Danmark
Rørby-hallen0-0Udehold taberdømt
1335315Tor24-10-201919:15HF KalundborgDianalund/Tersløse 2Røsnæshallenatt: Ulla G. Lorentsen, halinspektør
Elledevej 29
4400 Kalundborg Danmark
Røsnæshallen19-19
1335376Man04-11-201920:15Jernløse Håndbold 2HF KalundborgJernløse-hallenGl. Skovvej 150 B
4420 Regstrup Danmark
Jernløse-hallen26-24
1335447Søn10-11-201915:10HF KalundborgSvend Gønge IFRøsnæshallenatt: Ulla G. Lorentsen, halinspektør
Elledevej 29
4400 Kalundborg Danmark
Røsnæshallen25-20
1335528Søn17-11-201915:45Løve-Høng HåndboldHF KalundborgHøng-HallenRosenvænget 23
4270 Høng Danmark
Høng-hallen19-25
1335559Tor21-11-201919:15HF KalundborgTeam Faxe HåndboldRøsnæshallenatt: Ulla G. Lorentsen, halinspektør
Elledevej 29
4400 Kalundborg Danmark
Røsnæshallen28-14
13356110Lør30-11-201914:45HF KalundborgTMS, Ringsted 3Rørby-hallenatt: Steen Frimann Nielsen
Bakkegårdsvej 15
Rørby
4400 Kalundborg Danmark
Rørby-hallen31-20
13357111Søn08-12-201915:30Hashøj IFHF KalundborgGerlev IdrætshøjskoleSkælskør Landevej 28
4200 Slagelse Danmark
Gerlev Idrætshøjskole21-21
1335244Ons11-12-201920:45Slagelse HåndboldklubHF KalundborgSpar Nord Arena SlagelseSejerøvej 1
4200 Slagelse Danmark
Spar Nord Arena Slagelse29-19
13357312Søn05-01-202014:00HF KalundborgDalby G&IF 2Rørby-hallenatt: Steen Frimann Nielsen
Bakkegårdsvej 15
Rørby
4400 Kalundborg Danmark
Rørby-hallen20-21
13358313Søn12-01-202015:40Team Faxe HåndboldHF KalundborgFaxe-hallenRådhusvej 6
4640 Fakse Danmark
Faxe-hallen25-24
13359415Lør25-01-202017:45Dianalund/Tersløse 2HF KalundborgHolberg-hallenSømosevej 48
4293 Dianalund Danmark
Holberg-hallen27-16
13359816Lør08-02-202014:30HF KalundborgJernløse Håndbold 2Rørby-hallenatt: Steen Frimann Nielsen
Bakkegårdsvej 15
Rørby
4400 Kalundborg Danmark
Rørby-hallen23-14
13360417Lør22-02-202016:45Svend Gønge IFHF KalundborgSvend Gønge-hallenSværdborgvej 9
4750 Lundby Danmark
Svend Gønge-hallen
13361519Tir25-02-202019:15HF KalundborgLøve-Høng HåndboldRøsnæshallenatt: Ulla G. Lorentsen, halinspektør
Elledevej 29
4400 Kalundborg Danmark
Røsnæshallen
13360918Søn01-03-202015:30Østofte Hillested HåndboldklubHF KalundborgØstofte-hallenØstofte Gade 42
4951 Nørreballe Danmark
Østofte-hallen
13362921Ons04-03-202020:00TMS, Ringsted 3HF KalundborgDansk Kabel TV Arena Tværalle 8
4100 Ringsted Danmark
Ringsted-hallen B
13358514Lør07-03-202014:45HF KalundborgSlagelse HåndboldklubRørby-hallenatt: Steen Frimann Nielsen
Bakkegårdsvej 15
Rørby
4400 Kalundborg Danmark
Rørby-hallen
13362320Tor19-03-202019:15NFØ HåndboldHF KalundborgNordrup-hallenFarendløsevej 20
4100 Ringsted Danmark
Nordrup-hallen
13363322Lør28-03-202013:45HF KalundborgHashøj IFRørby-hallenatt: Steen Frimann Nielsen
Bakkegårdsvej 15
Rørby
4400 Kalundborg Danmark
Rørby-hallen